Sikr Re Passenger 59729 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Sikar Junction(SIKR) Rewari (RE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SIKARJN SIKR Source 00:00 min 20:00 1 0
NAWALGARH NWH 20:31 02:00 min 20:33 1 27
DUNDLODMKDGRH DOB 20:52 02:00 min 20:54 1 38
NUA NUA 21:08 02:00 min 21:10 1 52
JHUNJHUNUN JJN 21:21 03:00 min 21:24 1 64
RATANSHAHR RSH 21:41 02:00 min 21:43 1 79
CHIRAWA CRWA 22:04 02:00 min 22:06 1 93
SURAJGARH SRGH 22:18 02:00 min 22:20 1 105
LOHARU LHU 23:05 30:00:00 min 23:25 1 122
SOHANSRA SAWN 23:31 01:00 min 23:32 1 128
SATNALI STNL 23:42 02:00 min 23:43 1 139
ZARPURPALI ZP 23:57 01:00 min 23:58 1 155
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 00:06 02:00 min 00:07 2 163
KANINAKHAS KNNK 00:21 01:00 min 00:22 2 179
DAHINAZAINABAD DZB 00:32 01:00 min 00:33 2 189
NANGALMUNDI NNU 00:44 02:00 min 00:45 2 200
REWARI RE 01:45 00:00 min Destination 2 213

Train 59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER runs from Sikar Junction to Rewari on .

SIKR RE PASSENGER departs from Sikar Junction at 20:00 and reaches to Rewari at 01:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Sikar Junction to Rewari. The total distance covered by SIKR RE PASSENGER is 213 kilometers.

SIKR RE PASSENGER passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Sikar Junction to Rewari.

59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at LOHARU . 59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER arrives at LOHARU  on 23:05 and departs at 23:25 . You can get down at LOHARU to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
LOHARU 30 Minutes
Food Options in 59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SIKR RE PASSENGER ?

. 59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER starts from Sikar Junction

. What is the time taken by SIKR RE PASSENGER to reach from Sikar Junction to Rewari ?

. 59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Sikar Junction to Rewari.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SIKR RE PASSENGER train is 30 minutes at LOHARU .

. What is the train schedule of SIKR RE PASSENGER ?

. SIKR RE PASSENGER departs from Sikar Junction at 20:00 and reaches at Rewari by 01:45.

Related train running from Sikar Junction(SIKR)

Related train running from Rewari (RE)