Download

SIKR RE PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

59729 - SIKR RE PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Sikar Junction(SIKR)Rewari (RE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
SIKARJNSIKRSource00:00 min20:0010
NAWALGARHNWH20:3102:00 min20:33127
DUNDLODMKDGRHDOB20:5202:00 min20:54138
NUANUA21:0802:00 min21:10152
JHUNJHUNUNJJN21:2103:00 min21:24164
RATANSHAHRRSH21:4102:00 min21:43179
CHIRAWACRWA22:0402:00 min22:06193
SURAJGARHSRGH22:1802:00 min22:201105
LOHARULHU23:0530:00:00 min23:251122
SOHANSRASAWN23:3101:00 min23:321128
SATNALISTNL23:4202:00 min23:431139
ZARPURPALIZP23:5701:00 min23:581155
MAHENDRAGARHMHRG00:0602:00 min00:072163
KANINAKHASKNNK00:2101:00 min00:222179
DAHINAZAINABADDZB00:3201:00 min00:332189
NANGALMUNDINNU00:4402:00 min00:452200
REWARIRE01:4500:00 minDestination2213
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER runs from Sikar Junction to Rewari on .

SIKR RE PASSENGER departs from Sikar Junction at 20:00 and reaches to Rewari at 01:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Sikar Junction to Rewari. The total distance covered by SIKR RE PASSENGER is 213 kilometers.

SIKR RE PASSENGER passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Sikar Junction to Rewari.

59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at LOHARU . 59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER arrives at LOHARU  on 23:05 and departs at 23:25 . You can get down at LOHARU to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
LOHARU30 Minutes
Food Options in 59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SIKR RE PASSENGER ?

. 59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER starts from Sikar Junction

. What is the time taken by SIKR RE PASSENGER to reach from Sikar Junction to Rewari ?

. 59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Sikar Junction to Rewari.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SIKR RE PASSENGER train is 30 minutes at LOHARU .

. What is the train schedule of SIKR RE PASSENGER ?

. SIKR RE PASSENGER departs from Sikar Junction at 20:00 and reaches at Rewari by 01:45.

Related train running from Sikar Junction(SIKR)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
04021SAINIK SPL EXP4:454:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04022SAINIK SPL EXP22:2322:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04811SIKR DEE EXP SPLSource14:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04812DEE SIKR EXP SPL12:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09229HSR DURONTO SPL15:4015:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09230MMCT DURONTO SPL14:3014:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09333BKN MAHANAMA SPL2:583:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09334INDB MAHAMANA SP18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09704LHU SIKR SPL19:50DestinationSLMTWTFSS
09705JP SDLP HSP SPL15:2515:30SLMTWTFSS
09706SDLP JP HSP SPL9:309:35SLMTWTFSS
09707FESTIVAL SPL20:1020:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09708ARAVALI FEST SPL6:557:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09727SIKR RE EXP SPLSource20:40SLMTWTFSS
09728RE SIKR EXP SPL4:20DestinationSLMTWTFSS
09807KOTA HISAR SPL6:456:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09808HSR KOTA SPL22:1522:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09813KOTA HISAR ESPL6:506:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09814HISAR KOTA SPL22:1522:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19813KOTA HISAR ESPL6:506:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14021SAINIK SPL EXP4:454:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12239JAIPUR DURONTO15:4015:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
19807KOTA HISAR SPL6:456:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14022SAINIK SPL EXP22:2322:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14811SIKR DEE EXPRESSSource14:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12240JP BCT DURONTO14:3014:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
19334INDB MAHAMANA SP18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19727SIKR RE EXP SPLSource20:40SLMTWTFSS
19814HISAR KOTA SPL22:1522:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14701ARAVALI FEST SPL6:557:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19728RE SIKR EXP SPL4:20DestinationSLMTWTFSS
19808HSR KOTA SPL22:1522:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Rewari (RE)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02065DEE JAN SHT SPL9:5810:00N/AMTWTFSS
02066AII JAN SHTB SPL17:3517:37N/AMTWTFSS
02215BDTS G RATH SPL10:1510:203AMTWTFSS
02216DEE GARIBRATH9:239:253AMTWTFSS
02323HWH BME SPL17:1517:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02324HWH FESTIVL SPL5:495:511A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02371HWH BKN SPL11:3811:411A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02372BKN HWH SF SPL12:4012:431A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02421JAT FESTIVL SPL19:5219:541A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02422AII FESTIVL SPL5:596:011A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02443DEE JU SF SPL8:318:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02444JU DEE SF SPL20:2020:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02457BKN FESTIVAL SPL0:550:581A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02458BKN FESTIVAL SPL4:174:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02481JU DEE SF SPL3:353:421A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02482DEE JU SF SPL0:350:381A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02487BKN DEE SF SPL15:4015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02488DEE BKN SF SPL10:0010:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02915ADI DLI SPECIAL8:008:022SMTWTFSS
02916ASHRAM EXP SPL16:5817:002SMTWTFSS
02949BDTS DEE SF SPL9:5810:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02950DEE BDTS SF EXP17:3517:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02993CHETAK SF SPL21:0021:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02994CHETAK SF SPL3:233:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04021SAINIK SPL EXP23:510:012A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04022SAINIK SPL EXP3:543:572A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04051AJMER SHT SPL7:457:47CCMTWTFSS
04052AJMER SHT SPL20:5020:52CCMTWTFSS
04087TKJ SSA EXP SPL19:3520:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
04088SSA TKJ SPL7:257:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
04311BE BHUJ EXP SPL14:0514:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04312BHUJ BE SPL12:2012:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04321BE BHUJ SPL14:0514:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04322BHUJ BE SPL12:2012:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04539CDG SUP FAST9:009:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04540CDG BDTS SF SPL11:1511:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04645JSM JAT SPL14:3514:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04646JAT JSM EX SPL13:3313:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04661BME JAT EXP SPL14:3514:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04662JAT BME EX SPL13:3313:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04725BNW MTJ EXP SPL6:507:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
04726MTJ BNW EXP SPL18:3518:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
04727SGNR TKJ SPL5:356:02SL 2SMTWTFSS
04728TKJ SGNR SPL20:4520:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
04733RE SGNR SPLSource12:50SL 2SMTWTFSS
04734SGNR RE SPL12:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
04811SIKR DEE EXP SPL18:4818:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04812DEE SIKR EXP SPL8:038:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04823JU RE SPL14:45DestinationSLMTWTFSS
04824RE JU SPLSource13:10SLMTWTFSS
04833JP HSR SPL0:300:40SLMTWTFSS
04834HSR JP SPL3:453:50SLMTWTFSS
04835HSR RE SPL10:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
04836RE HSR SPLSource18:15SLMTWTFSS
05013RANIKHET SPL19:0719:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05014RANIKHET SPL6:236:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05314RMR JSM LINK SPL6:236:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05623BGKT KYQ SPL2:302:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL11:3811:412A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05715KNE AII SPECIAL15:0815:101A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05716AII KNE SPECIAL17:5017:521A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09031ADI YNRK SPECIAL2:502:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09032YOGA EXP SPL0:050:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09263PBR DEE SPL17:5017:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09264DEE PORBNDR SPL9:449:462A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09269PBR MFP SPL17:5017:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09270MFP PBR SPL14:4314:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09337INDB DEE SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09338DEE INDB SPL16:2016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09403ADI SLN SUP SPL21:5021:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09404SLN ADI SPL8:038:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09407ADI BSB EXP SPL12:3812:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09408BSB ADI SF SPL8:038:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09415ADI SVDK SPECIAL11:0511:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09416SVDK ADI SPL7:507:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09457JU DLI SF SPL4:334:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09458DLI JU SF SPL23:1123:131A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09523OKHA DEE SF SPL8:338:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09524DEE OKHA FEST SP14:4314:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09565OKHA DDN SPL8:338:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09566UTTARANCHAL SPL15:0815:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09579RJT DEE SPL8:338:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09580DEE RJT SF SPL14:4314:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPL12:3812:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09602NJP UDZ SPECIAL15:0815:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09609UDZ YNRK SPL1:241:262A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09610YNRK UDZ SPL2:252:272A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09611AII ASR FEST SPL23:580:012A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09612AII FESTIVL SPL2:502:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09613ASR FESTIVAL SPL23:580:012A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09614ASR AII FEST SPL2:502:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09683AII CDG G RATH23:580:013AMTWTFSS
09684CDG AII G RATH2:202:273AMTWTFSS
09717DLPC FESTIVAL SP0:050:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09718DLPC JP FEST SP2:152:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09723FL RE EXP SPL8:20DestinationSLMTWTFSS
09724RE FL EXP SPLSource9:10SLMTWTFSS
09725FL RE EXP SPL16:50DestinationSLMTWTFSS
09726RE FL EXP SPLSource18:40SLMTWTFSS
09727SIKR RE EXP SPL1:45DestinationSLMTWTFSS
09728RE SIKR EXP SPLSource23:40SLMTWTFSS
09735FL RE SPECIAL22:35DestinationSLMTWTFSS
09736RE FL SPECIALSource5:45SLMTWTFSS
12216DEE GARIBRATH9:239:253AMTWTFSS
14726MTJ BNW EXP SPL18:3518:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
15014RANIKHET SPL6:236:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12066AII JAN SHATABDI17:3517:37CC 2SMTWTFSS
12215DEE BDTS G RATH10:1510:203AMTWTFSS
12323HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES17:1517:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12414JAMMU AII EXP5:596:011A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22421DEE JU SF SPL8:318:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12457DEE BKN S F EXP0:550:581A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22482DEE JU SUP0:350:382A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22472DEE BKN SF EXP10:0010:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12915ASHRAM EXPRESS8:008:021A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22949BDTS DEE SF SPL9:5810:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20473CHETAK SF SPL21:0021:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14021SAINIK SPL EXP23:510:012A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14085TKJ SSA EXP SPL19:3520:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
25014CORBETT PARK LINK EXP.6:236:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL11:3811:412A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXP15:0815:101A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESS15:0815:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12065NZM JAN SHATABDI9:5810:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
12324ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES5:495:512A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12372JSM HWH SF EXPRESS12:4012:432A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22422JU DEE SF SPL20:2020:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12458BKN DEE S F EXP4:174:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22481JU DEE SUP3:353:422A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22471DEE INTERCITY15:4015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14022SAINIK SPL EXP3:543:572A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12016AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP20:5020:521A CCMTWTFSS
14311ALA HAZRAT EXP14:0514:072A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14312BE - NBVJ12:2012:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14321BE - NBVJ EXP.14:0514:072A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS12:2012:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22452CDG - BDTS EXPRESS11:1511:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14646SHALIMAR EXP13:3313:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14725BNW MTJ EXP SPL6:507:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
14728TKJ SGNR SPL20:4520:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
14734RE SGNR SPLSource12:50SL 2SMTWTFSS
14733SGNR RE SPL12:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
14811SIKR DEE EXPRESS18:4818:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14823JU RE SPL14:45DestinationSLMTWTFSS
14824RE JU SPLSource13:10SLMTWTFSS
14826JP HSR SPL0:300:40SLMTWTFSS
14825HSR JP SPL3:453:50SLMTWTFSS
19031HARIDWAR MAIL2:502:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20937PBR DEE SPL17:5017:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20938DEE PORBNDR SPL9:449:462A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP17:5017:522A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19270PBR EXPRESS14:4314:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20940SLN ADI SPL8:038:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19408BSB ADI EXP8:038:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19416SVDK ADI EXP7:507:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP15:0815:102A SLMTWTFSS
20913RJT DEE SPL8:338:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20914DEE RJT SF SPL14:4314:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19610HW UDZ EXP2:252:272A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19611AJMER ASR EXP23:580:012A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19613AJMER ASR EXP23:580:012A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12983AII CDG G RATH23:580:013AMTWTFSS
19718CDG JP INTERCIT2:152:182A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19723FL RE EXP SPL8:20DestinationSLMTWTFSS
19724RE FL EXP SPLSource9:10SLMTWTFSS
19725FL RE EXP SPL16:50DestinationSLMTWTFSS
19726RE FL EXP SPLSource18:40SLMTWTFSS
19727SIKR RE EXP SPL1:45DestinationSLMTWTFSS
12413AII JAT EXPRESS19:5219:541A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20474CHETAK SF SPL3:233:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14645SHALIMAR EXP14:3514:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14661BME JAT EXP SPL14:3514:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14727SGNR TKJ SPL5:356:02SL 2SMTWTFSS
15013RANIKHET EXP19:0719:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15623BGKT KYQ EXP2:302:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15716GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS17:5017:521A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19032YOGA EXPRESS0:050:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12461MANDOR EXPRESS4:334:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12462MANDOR EXPRESS23:1123:131A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19601UDZ NJP EXP12:3812:432A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19609AII HW EXP1:241:262A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19717JP CDG INTERCITY0:050:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19728RE SIKR EXP SPLSource23:40SLMTWTFSS