SITAPURCITY PAS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Delhi(DLI) Moradabad (MB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Delhi DLI First 0 min 23.50 1 0
Delhi Shahdara DSA 00.04 2 min 00.06 2 7
Vivek Vihar VVB 00.12 1 min 00.13 2 9
Sahibabad SBB 00.18 2 min 00.20 2 14
Ghaziabad GZB 00.42 2 min 00.44 2 20
Dasna DS 01.02 2 min 01.04 2 34
Pilkhua PKW 01.23 2 min 01.25 2 46
Hapur HPU 01.57 5 min 02.02 2 57
Simbhooli SMBL 02.18 2 min 02.20 2 78
Garhmuktesar GMS 02.27 5 min 02.32 2 87
Garhmuktesar Bridge GGB 02.44 1 min 02.45 2 94
Gajraula Jn GJL 03.02 2 min 03.04 2 108
Kafurpur KFPR 03.16 2 min 03.18 2 119
Amroha AMRO 03.27 5 min 03.32 2 131
Kailsa KIV 03.45 1 min 03.46 2 139
Hakimpur HKP 04.01 1 min 04.02 2 149
Lodipur Bishenpur H LDP 04.14 1 min 04.15 2 154
Moradabad MB 04.35 0 min Last 2 161

Train 54076 SITAPURCITY PAS runs from Delhi to Moradabad on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SITAPURCITY PAS departs from Delhi at 23.50 and reaches to Moradabad at 04.35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Delhi to Moradabad. The total distance covered by SITAPURCITY PAS is 161 kilometers.

SITAPURCITY PAS passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Delhi to Moradabad.

54076 SITAPURCITY PAS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Hapur . 54076 SITAPURCITY PAS arrives at Hapur  on 01.57 and departs at 02.02 . You can get down at Hapur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Hapur 5 Minutes
Garhmuktesar 5 Minutes
Amroha 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54076 SITAPURCITY PAS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SITAPURCITY PAS ?

. 54076 SITAPURCITY PAS starts from Delhi

. What is the time taken by SITAPURCITY PAS to reach from Delhi to Moradabad ?

. 54076 SITAPURCITY PAS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Delhi to Moradabad.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SITAPURCITY PAS train is 5 minutes at Hapur .

. What is the train schedule of SITAPURCITY PAS ?

. SITAPURCITY PAS departs from Delhi at 23.50 and reaches at Moradabad by 04.35.

Related train running from Delhi(DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 20:50 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 15:15 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 07:30 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 14:45 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 09:05 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 13:35 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04047 SIDDHABALI SPL 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04048 SIDDHABALI SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 03:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 12:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 07:00 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 08:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL Source 14:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 12:15 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 03:25 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05356 RMR DLI LINK SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 21:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR 15:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 02:55 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 13:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 04:50 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 22:00 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 23:55 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 12:00 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 03:10 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 00:15 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 06:30 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 03:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 06:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 05:35 05:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 03:55 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 04:30 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 02:55 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 07:20 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 04:30 04:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 05:05 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 08:40 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 01:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 03:50 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 08:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 07:53 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 01:03 01:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 00:53 00:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 07:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Moradabad (MB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02039 NDLS SHT SPL 18:10 18:15 CC M T W T F S S
02040 KGM SHATBDI SPL 08:51 08:56 CC M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 08:25 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 10:20 10:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 19:17 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 04:55 05:02 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 21:40 21:47 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 04:55 05:02 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 21:40 21:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 03:25 03:33 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 01:05 01:13 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 03:52 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 03:52 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 02:57 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 01:25 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 07:50 07:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 14:52 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 07:50 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 12:50 12:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 02:37 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 02:37 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 00:57 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 22:52 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 04:35 04:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 07:50 07:58 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 14:52 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 12:50 12:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 02:37 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 02:37 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 06:17 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 18:25 18:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 01:27 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 16:02 16:10 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 08:40 08:48 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 18:10 18:18 2S M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 10:47 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 14:02 14:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 10:47 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 14:02 14:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 04:42 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 17:37 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 02:55 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 15:30 15:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 00:57 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 21:52 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 21:52 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 04:53 04:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 00:15 00:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 01:55 02:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 01:55 02:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 11:15 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 03:15 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 07:20 07:28 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 16:32 16:42 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 21:32 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 13:50 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 13:50 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 11:15 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 20:15 20:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 15:00 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 02:52 03:00 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04059 BSB NDLS HUMSFAR 04:20 04:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
04060 BSB HUMSAFAR SPL 20:50 20:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 06:50 06:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 18:45 18:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 23:20 23:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL 04:07 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 00:45 00:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 21:22 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 22:30 22:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 21:37 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 01:15 01:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 22:00 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 03:10 03:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 23:12 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 10:20 10:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 19:17 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 22:35 22:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 00:30 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 08:13 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 08:13 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 17:30 17:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 22:35 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 09:40 09:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 13:55 14:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 03:00 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 03:05 03:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 03:05 03:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 03:05 03:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 01:43 01:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 03:40 03:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 22:55 23:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 06:05 06:13 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 00:12 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 03:55 04:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 21:10 21:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 07:35 07:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 17:30 17:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 06:05 06:13 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 00:10 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 08:00 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 05:40 05:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 08:30 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 19:50 19:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 08:30 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 19:50 19:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 05:50 05:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 05:50 05:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 01:55 02:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 01:35 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 23:45 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 19:00 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 12:00 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 07:35 07:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 07:35 07:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL 17:22 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 00:55 01:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 17:22 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 01:57 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 15:07 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 15:50 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 05:07 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 20:52 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:03 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 04:07 04:15 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 20:47 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 00:02 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 17:33 17:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 10:00 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05356 RMR DLI LINK SPL 11:45 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 15:00 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 02:52 03:00 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 01:40 01:48 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:33 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:33 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 01:40 01:48 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 10:00 10:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 12:15 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 10:55 11:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 11:02 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 00:47 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 01:40 01:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 23:50 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 09:45 09:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 03:15 03:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 02:55 03:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 18:25 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 02:55 03:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 08:38 08:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 22:30 22:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 21:37 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:10 18:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS 08:52 08:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 11:02 11:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 13:50 13:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 21:33 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 11:35 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 09:46 09:54 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 23:50 23:58 3A M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 03:27 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 01:05 01:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 03:52 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 02:57 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 23:05 23:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 01:25 01:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 07:49 07:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 14:52 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 07:50 07:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 14:55 15:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 12:50 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 02:37 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 00:57 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:10 10:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 22:52 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 04:35 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 07:50 07:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 12:50 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 02:37 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 06:17 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 17:51 17:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 01:27 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 16:02 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 11:00 11:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 12:10 12:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 20:52 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 04:35 04:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 00:45 00:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 04:35 04:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 08:40 08:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 18:07 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express 21:42 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 04:42 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 17:37 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 10:00 10:08 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 16:50 16:58 CC M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 00:57 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 21:52 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 04:50 04:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 00:15 00:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 01:47 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 22:45 22:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 04:17 04:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 07:50 07:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 21:02 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 19:12 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 10:27 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 21:32 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 11:20 11:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 20:16 20:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 11:15 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 21:02 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 01:05 01:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 19:32 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 15:00 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 02:52 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 01:05 01:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 19:32 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 01:05 01:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 19:32 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 18:45 18:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 10:30 10:38 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 19:42 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 23:20 23:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 04:07 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 21:25 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 01:15 01:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 22:00 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 03:10 03:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 23:12 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 01:57 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 15:07 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 22:35 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 00:30 00:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 08:13 08:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 18:31 18:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 06:40 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 20:01 20:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 20:01 20:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 20:01 20:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 08:13 08:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 03:40 03:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 23:31 23:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 02:55 03:03 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 03:32 03:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 17:33 17:38 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 02:42 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 06:05 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 00:12 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 06:05 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 00:12 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 08:30 08:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 08:30 08:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 05:50 05:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 01:34 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 23:45 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 07:35 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP 21:43 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15033 HW RMR EXP 21:42 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15034 RMR HW EXP 10:30 10:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 19:05 19:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 12:00 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 07:35 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 00:55 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 07:55 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 04:07 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 20:47 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 08:40 08:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 20:31 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 15:00 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 02:52 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 08:27 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 00:57 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 00:57 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 10:10 10:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 10:00 10:08 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 23:50 23:58 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 07:35 07:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 05:25 05:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 12:15 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 11:22 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 11:02 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 00:47 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 20:52 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:22 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 23:50 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 09:45 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 03:15 03:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 02:55 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 18:07 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 02:55 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 18:07 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 08:40 08:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 11:16 11:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 03:15 03:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 06:17 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 21:02 21:10 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 04:55 05:02 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 21:40 21:47 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 19:57 20:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 09:25 09:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 01:55 02:05 SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 23:25 23:35 2A SL M T W T F S S
25014 CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. 00:02 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25036 RMR DLI LINK EX 11:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 21:25 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 04:35 05:50 SL M T W T F S S
54077 BE-MB 21:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54078 MB-BE PASSENGER Source 04:45 SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 12:15 12:35 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 15:15 15:40 SL M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54313 CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54314 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54391 ALJN-MB PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54392 MB-ALJN PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54393 MB-GJL PASSENGER Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54394 GJL-MB PASSENGER 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54395 MB-NBD PASSENGER Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54396 NBD-MB PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54397 SHTS-MB PASSENGER 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54398 MB-SHTS PASSENGER Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54463 CH-RKSH PASSENGER 06:15 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER 20:45 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55301 MB-KGM PASS. Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55302 KGM-MB PASS. 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55303 MB-KGM Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55304 KGM-MB PASS. 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55305 MB-RMR PASS. Source 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
55306 RMR-MB PASS. 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55307 MB-RMR PASS. Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55308 RMR-MB PASS. 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55309 MB-RMR PASS. Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55310 RMR-MB PASS. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55311 MB-KPV PASS. Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55312 KPV-MB PASS. 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55321 MB-RMR PASS. Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55322 RMR-MB PASS. 23:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
55323 MB-RMR PASS. Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55324 RMR-MB PASS. 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64565 MB-SRE MEMU Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64566 SRE-MB MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74301 SHTS-MB DMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74302 MB-SHTS DMU Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74303 SHTS-MB DMU 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74304 MB-SHTS DMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74305 SHTS-MB DMU 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74306 MB-SHTS DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S