SKZR FESTIVL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
HYDERABAD DECAN(HYB) SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB Source 00:00 min 04:50 1 0
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 05:18 02:00 min 05:20 1 10
BHONGIR BG 05:55 01:00 min 05:56 1 56
ALER ALER 06:13 01:00 min 06:14 1 79
JANGAON ZN 06:29 01:00 min 06:30 1 94
GHANPUR GNP 06:50 01:00 min 06:51 1 122
KAZIPET JN KZJ 07:21 02:00 min 07:23 1 142
UPPAL OPL 07:45 01:00 min 07:46 1 166
JAMIKUNTA JMKT 07:55 01:00 min 07:56 1 178
POTKAPALLI PTKP 08:03 01:00 min 08:04 1 194
ODELA OEA 08:10 01:00 min 08:11 1 198
KOLNUR KOLR 08:25 01:00 min 08:26 1 203
PEDDAPALLI JN PDPL 08:39 01:00 min 08:40 1 217
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 08:55 01:00 min 08:56 1 234
MANCHIRYAL MCI 09:12 01:00 min 09:13 1 248
RAVINDRAKHANI RVKH 09:21 01:00 min 09:22 1 255
MANDAMARI MMZ 09:28 01:00 min 09:29 1 258
BELLAMPALLI BPA 09:37 01:00 min 09:38 1 268
RECHNI ROAD RECH 09:47 01:00 min 09:48 1 278
ASIFABAD ROAD ASAF 09:59 01:00 min 10:00 1 292
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 10:55 00:00 min Destination 1 306

Train 07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL runs from HYDERABAD DECAN to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SKZR FESTIVL SPL departs from HYDERABAD DECAN at 04:50 and reaches to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR at 10:55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from HYDERABAD DECAN to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR. The total distance covered by SKZR FESTIVL SPL is 306 kilometers.

SKZR FESTIVL SPL passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from HYDERABAD DECAN to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR.

07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL has a maximum halt time of 02 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN . 07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN  on 05:18 and departs at 05:20 . You can get down at SECUNDERABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SKZR FESTIVL SPL ?

. 07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL starts from HYDERABAD DECAN

. What is the time taken by SKZR FESTIVL SPL to reach from HYDERABAD DECAN to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ?

. 07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from HYDERABAD DECAN to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SKZR FESTIVL SPL train is 02 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of SKZR FESTIVL SPL ?

. SKZR FESTIVL SPL departs from HYDERABAD DECAN at 04:50 and reaches at SIRPUR KAGAZNGR by 10:55.

Related train running from HYDERABAD DECAN(HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02603 MAS HYB EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 06:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL Source 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:59 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 08:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 09:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 05:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 05:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 07:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02139 YPR JBP EXP 07:49 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 19:50 19:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 08:50 08:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 11:05 11:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 08:50 08:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 10:50 10:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 06:52 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 15:29 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 09:40 09:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 10:42 10:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 09:34 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 11:02 11:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 15:43 15:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 22:28 22:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 22:28 22:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 05:19 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 14:52 14:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 19:39 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 04:05 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 10:38 10:40 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 11:38 11:39 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 13:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 02:27 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 02:44 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 03:39 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 03:00 03:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 13:39 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 13:39 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 15:50 15:52 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 09:39 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 14:59 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 06:25 06:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 18:46 18:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 05:44 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 18:49 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 06:14 06:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 18:39 18:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 21:54 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 08:29 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 15:14 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 14:34 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 15:19 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 01:44 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 17:59 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 08:48 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 20:32 20:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 21:00 21:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 20:09 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 08:44 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 03:39 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 10:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL Source 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL 22:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL Source 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 05:51 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 22:11 22:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 05:51 05:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 22:09 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 08:44 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 03:32 03:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 22:59 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 09:24 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:39 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 09:25 09:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 11:39 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:45 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 04:24 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 09:58 09:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 12:06 12:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 09:58 09:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:06 12:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 07:23 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 16:54 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 02:04 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 22:29 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 06:34 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 23:44 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 21:39 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 04:20 04:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 03:49 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 10:59 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 14:17 14:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 02:29 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 02:37 02:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 13:39 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 16:25 16:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 18:39 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 09:24 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 06:24 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 18:39 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 06:24 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 18:39 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 06:24 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 18:38 18:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:58 09:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 04:24 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 15:40 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 15:19 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 02:10 02:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 19:59 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 20:49 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 15:40 15:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 20:49 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 02:10 02:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 19:59 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 20:39 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 08:59 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 02:29 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 17:59 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 02:29 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 16:14 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 13:45 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 04:09 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 21:39 21:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 03:43 03:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 06:34 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 12:49 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 00:04 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 03:53 03:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 20:31 20:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 23:45 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 04:24 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 02:10 02:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 23:43 23:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 20:07 20:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 05:27 05:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 09:23 09:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 20:39 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 09:24 09:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 11:39 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 09:25 09:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 11:39 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 15:19 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 19:39 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 19:39 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 09:24 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57121 RAMGIRI 08:10 08:12 N/A M T W T F S S
57122 RAMGIRI 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57123 SINGARENI 13:30 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57124 SINGARENI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS 04:50 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57136 KZJ-NGP PASS 00:50 00:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77255 PASS 10:24 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77256 PASS 11:43 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S