Sln Bsb Pass 54264 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Sultanpur(SLN) Varanasi Junction (BSB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SULTANPUR SLN Source 0 min 06:35 1 0
PAKHRULI PKX 06:46 1:00 min 06:47 1 9
BHADAIYAN BDIN 06:54 1:00 min 06:55 1 15
LAMBHUA LBA 07:02 1:00 min 07:03 1 22
MAHRANI PACHHIM MWP 07:11 1:00 min 07:12 1 30
KOIRIPUR KEPR 07:21 1:00 min 07:22 1 39
HARPALGANJ HRPG 07:37 1:00 min 07:38 1 50
SRIKRISHN NAGAR SKN 07:47 1:00 min 07:48 1 58
SARAI HARKHU SVZ 07:56 1:00 min 07:57 1 66
BAKHSHA BKSA 08:05 1:00 min 08:06 1 74
JAUNPUR CITY JOP 08:16 1:00 min 08:17 1 86
ZAFARABAD JN ZBD 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 92
SARKONI SIQ 08:41 1:00 min 08:42 1 98
JALALGANJ JLL 08:51 1:00 min 08:52 1 104
TRILOCHAN MAHDO TLMD 09:05 1:00 min 09:06 1 110
KHALISPUR KSF 09:14 1:00 min 09:15 1 115
PINDRA ROAD PDRD 09:21 1:00 min 09:22 1 120
BABATPUR BTP 09:28 1:00 min 09:29 1 125
BIRAPATTI BRPT 09:41 1:00 min 09:42 1 131
SHIUPUR SOP 09:54 1:00 min 09:55 1 138
VARANASI JN BSB 10:15 0 min Destination 1 143

Train 54264 SLN-BSB PASS runs from Sultanpur to Varanasi Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SLN-BSB PASS departs from Sultanpur at 06:35 and reaches to Varanasi Junction at 10:15 . It takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Sultanpur to Varanasi Junction. The total distance covered by SLN-BSB PASS is 143 kilometers.

SLN-BSB PASS passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Sultanpur to Varanasi Junction.

54264 SLN-BSB PASS has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at PAKHRULI . 54264 SLN-BSB PASS arrives at PAKHRULI  on 06:46 and departs at 06:47 . You can get down at PAKHRULI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54264 SLN-BSB PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SLN-BSB PASS ?

. 54264 SLN-BSB PASS starts from Sultanpur

. What is the time taken by SLN-BSB PASS to reach from Sultanpur to Varanasi Junction ?

. 54264 SLN-BSB PASS takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Sultanpur to Varanasi Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SLN-BSB PASS train is 1 minutes at PAKHRULI .

. What is the train schedule of SLN-BSB PASS ?

. SLN-BSB PASS departs from Sultanpur at 06:35 and reaches at Varanasi Junction by 10:15.

Related train running from Sultanpur(SLN)

Related train running from Varanasi Junction (BSB)