Sln Bsb Pass 54266 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Sultanpur(SLN) Varanasi Junction (BSB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SULTANPUR SLN Source 0 min 18:30 1 0
PAKHRULI PKX 18:41 1:00 min 18:42 1 9
BHADAIYAN BDIN 18:50 1:00 min 18:51 1 15
LAMBHUA LBA 18:58 1:00 min 18:59 1 22
MAHRANI PACHHIM MWP 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 30
KOIRIPUR KEPR 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 39
HARPALGANJ HRPG 19:37 1:00 min 19:38 1 50
SRIKRISHN NAGAR SKN 19:47 1:00 min 19:48 1 58
SARAI HARKHU SVZ 19:56 1:00 min 19:57 1 66
BAKHSHA BKSA 20:05 1:00 min 20:06 1 74
JAUNPUR CITY JOP 20:15 2:00 min 20:17 1 86
ZAFARABAD JN ZBD 20:36 1:00 min 20:37 1 92
SARKONI SIQ 20:48 1:00 min 20:49 1 98
JALALGANJ JLL 20:56 1:00 min 20:57 1 104
TRILOCHAN MAHDO TLMD 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 110
KHALISPUR KSF 21:12 1:00 min 21:13 1 115
PINDRA ROAD PDRD 21:20 1:00 min 21:21 1 120
BABATPUR BTP 21:27 1:00 min 21:28 1 125
BIRAPATTI BRPT 21:35 1:00 min 21:36 1 131
SHIUPUR SOP 21:43 1:00 min 21:44 1 138
VARANASI JN BSB 22:45 0 min Destination 1 143

Train 54266 SLN-BSB PASS. runs from Sultanpur to Varanasi Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SLN-BSB PASS. departs from Sultanpur at 18:30 and reaches to Varanasi Junction at 22:45 . It takes 4 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Sultanpur to Varanasi Junction. The total distance covered by SLN-BSB PASS. is 143 kilometers.

SLN-BSB PASS. passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Sultanpur to Varanasi Junction.

54266 SLN-BSB PASS. has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at JAUNPUR CITY . 54266 SLN-BSB PASS. arrives at JAUNPUR CITY  on 20:15 and departs at 20:17 . You can get down at JAUNPUR CITY to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54266 SLN-BSB PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SLN-BSB PASS. ?

. 54266 SLN-BSB PASS. starts from Sultanpur

. What is the time taken by SLN-BSB PASS. to reach from Sultanpur to Varanasi Junction ?

. 54266 SLN-BSB PASS. takes 4 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Sultanpur to Varanasi Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SLN-BSB PASS. train is 2 minutes at JAUNPUR CITY .

. What is the train schedule of SLN-BSB PASS. ?

. SLN-BSB PASS. departs from Sultanpur at 18:30 and reaches at Varanasi Junction by 22:45.

Related train running from Sultanpur(SLN)

Related train running from Varanasi Junction (BSB)