Smnh Jbp Expres 11463 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Somnath(SMNH) Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SOMNATH SMNH Source 0 min 09:30 1 0
VERAVAL VRL 09:40 10:00 min 09:50 1 5
MALIYA HATINA MLHA 10:22 1:00 min 10:23 1 35
KESHOD KSD 10:49 1:00 min 10:50 1 51
JUNAGADH JN JND 11:24 2:00 min 11:26 1 87
JETALSAR JN JLR 11:52 5:00 min 11:57 1 113
VIRPUR VRR 12:13 1:00 min 12:14 1 132
GONDAL GDL 12:31 1:00 min 12:32 1 148
BHAKTI NAGAR BKNG 13:44 1:00 min 13:45 1 184
RAJKOT JN RJT 13:58 5:00 min 14:03 1 190
WANKANER JN WKR 14:37 5:00 min 14:42 1 231
THAN JN THAN 15:09 2:00 min 15:11 1 258
SURENDRANAGAR SUNR 15:45 5:00 min 15:50 1 306
VIRAMGAM JN VG 17:11 2:00 min 17:13 1 370
CHANDLODIYA CLDY 17:53 2:00 min 17:55 1 425
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 18:30 20:00 min 18:50 1 436
MHMDVD KHEDA RD MHD 19:29 2:00 min 19:31 1 464
NADIAD JN ND 19:45 2:00 min 19:47 1 481
ANAND JN ANND 20:05 2:00 min 20:07 1 500
VADODARA JN BRC 20:50 15:00 min 21:05 1 535
DEROL DRL 21:50 2:00 min 21:52 1 585
GODHRA JN GDA 22:53 2:00 min 22:55 1 608
DAHOD DHD 23:52 2:00 min 23:54 1 682
MEGHNAGAR MGN 00:17 2:00 min 00:19 2 716
RATLAM JN RTM 01:40 5:00 min 01:45 2 797
KHACHROD KUH 02:07 2:00 min 02:09 2 828
NAGDA JN NAD 02:32 3:00 min 02:35 2 842
UJJAIN JN UJN 03:40 10:00 min 03:50 2 897
TARANA ROAD TAN 04:15 2:00 min 04:17 2 929
MAKSI MKC 04:54 2:00 min 04:56 2 938
BERCHHA BCH 05:10 2:00 min 05:12 2 957
KALI SINDH KSH 05:24 1:00 min 05:25 2 969
AKODIA AKD 05:40 2:00 min 05:42 2 987
SHUJALPUR SJP 05:55 2:00 min 05:57 2 1000
KALAPIPAL KPP 06:10 1:00 min 06:11 2 1013
PARBATI PRB 06:25 1:00 min 06:26 2 1028
SEHORE SEH 06:38 2:00 min 06:40 2 1042
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR SHRN 07:28 2:00 min 07:30 2 1070
BHOPAL JN BPL 07:45 5:00 min 07:50 2 1081
HABIBGANJ HBJ 08:02 2:00 min 08:04 2 1087
HOSHANGABAD HBD 09:20 2:00 min 09:22 2 1155
ITARSI JN ET 10:00 15:00 min 10:15 2 1172
SOHAGPUR SGP 11:04 2:00 min 11:06 2 1222
PIPARIYA PPI 11:20 2:00 min 11:22 2 1240
GADARWARA GAR 11:53 2:00 min 11:55 2 1289
KARELI KY 12:28 2:00 min 12:30 2 1318
NARSINGHPUR NU 12:43 2:00 min 12:45 2 1333
KARAK BEL KKB 12:57 1:00 min 12:58 2 1349
SRIDHAM SRID 13:08 2:00 min 13:10 2 1364
MADAN MAHAL MML 14:00 2:00 min 14:02 2 1414
JABALPUR JBP 14:20 0 min Destination 2 1417

Train 11463 SMNH-JBP EXP runs from Somnath to Jabalpur Junction on Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday .

SMNH-JBP EXP departs from Somnath at 09:30 and reaches to Jabalpur Junction at 14:20 . It takes 28 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Somnath to Jabalpur Junction. The total distance covered by SMNH-JBP EXP is 1417 kilometers.

SMNH-JBP EXP passes through 51 stations in 2 days to reach from Somnath to Jabalpur Junction.

11463 SMNH-JBP EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN . 11463 SMNH-JBP EXP arrives at AHMEDABAD JN  on 18:30 and departs at 18:50 . You can get down at AHMEDABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VERAVAL 10 Minutes
JETALSAR JN 5 Minutes
RAJKOT JN 5 Minutes
WANKANER JN 5 Minutes
SURENDRANAGAR 5 Minutes
AHMEDABAD JN 20 Minutes
VADODARA JN 15 Minutes
RATLAM JN 5 Minutes
UJJAIN JN 10 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 5 Minutes
ITARSI JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 11463 SMNH-JBP EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SMNH-JBP EXP ?

. 11463 SMNH-JBP EXP starts from Somnath

. What is the time taken by SMNH-JBP EXP to reach from Somnath to Jabalpur Junction ?

. 11463 SMNH-JBP EXP takes 28 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Somnath to Jabalpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SMNH-JBP EXP train is 20 minutes at AHMEDABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of SMNH-JBP EXP ?

. SMNH-JBP EXP departs from Somnath at 09:30 and reaches at Jabalpur Junction by 14:20.

Related train running from Somnath(SMNH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES Source 9:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 17:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP Source 9:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 17:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP 5:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
59297 PBR-SMNH PASSENGER 11:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59298 SMNH-PBR PASSENGER Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59422 SMNH RJT PASS Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59423 RJT SMNH PASS 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59507 RJT- SMNH PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59508 SMNH -RJT PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 17:05 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 6:25 6:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 1:45 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 1:45 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 3:00 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 9:30 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11265 JBP-ABKP EXP Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
11266 ABKP JBP EXPRESS 14:55 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 22:00 22:10 SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 6:40 6:50 SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 14:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP Source 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 7:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 14:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP Source 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 17:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11651 SGRL INTERCITY Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11652 JBP INTERCITY EX 12:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY 19:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI 22:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 6:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 4:50 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 8:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH Source 19:45 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 5:45 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 9:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 7:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 22:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP Source 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 0:35 0:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 23:22 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 2:27 2:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 9:25 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 1:05 1:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 8:55 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 21:02 21:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 3:35 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 2:15 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 4:15 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 18:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS Source 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 1:15 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 6:25 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 2:00 2:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 0:01 0:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 2:15 2:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 9:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 4:45 4:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 8:54 9:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 8:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F 10:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 8:55 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 5:05 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 9:25 9:35 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 10:50 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 0:35 0:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS 0:10 0:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 18:40 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 6:10 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER 10:00 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS 9:05 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS Source 7:20 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS 20:20 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT BSB SPL 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 MAHANAGARI SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL 22:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 8:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 3:35 3:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 2:25 2:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 23:40 23:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 2:00 2:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S