Smql Dli Pass 54058 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Shamli(SMQL) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHAMLI SMQL Source 0 min 03:15 1 0
GUJRAN BALWA GLBN 03:22 1:00 min 03:23 1 4
KHANDRAWALI KZI 03:28 1:00 min 03:29 1 7
KANDHLA KQL 03:38 1:00 min 03:39 1 14
AILAM AILM 03:47 1:00 min 03:48 1 20
ASARA HALT ASAR 03:52 1:00 min 03:53 1 22
BHUDPUR BDHP 03:58 1:00 min 03:59 1 26
QASIMPUR KHERI KPKI 04:06 1:00 min 04:07 1 29
BAOLI BAOL 04:14 1:00 min 04:15 1 34
BARAUT BTU 04:22 1:00 min 04:23 1 39
BARKA BADK 04:29 1:00 min 04:30 1 42
ALAWALPUR I PUR AIH 04:35 1:00 min 04:36 1 45
SUJRA SUJR 04:41 1:00 min 04:42 1 49
BAGPAT ROAD BPM 04:50 1:00 min 04:51 1 55
AHERA HALT AHQ 04:57 1:00 min 04:58 1 58
SANHERA HALT SFA 05:03 1:00 min 05:04 1 61
KHEKRA KEX 05:09 2:00 min 05:11 1 65
FAKHARPUR HALT FAP 05:18 1:00 min 05:19 1 68
GOTRA HALT GTRA 05:24 1:00 min 05:25 1 71
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR NTG 05:30 1:00 min 05:31 1 75
NOLI NOLI 05:47 1:00 min 05:48 1 79
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT BHHZ 05:54 1:00 min 05:55 1 82
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 06:26 2:00 min 06:28 1 87
DELHI DLI 06:55 0 min Destination 1 93

Train 54058 SMQL DLI PASS runs from Shamli to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SMQL DLI PASS departs from Shamli at 03:15 and reaches to Old Delhi at 06:55 . It takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Shamli to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by SMQL DLI PASS is 93 kilometers.

SMQL DLI PASS passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Shamli to Old Delhi.

54058 SMQL DLI PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at KHEKRA . 54058 SMQL DLI PASS arrives at KHEKRA  on 05:09 and departs at 05:11 . You can get down at KHEKRA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54058 SMQL DLI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SMQL DLI PASS ?

. 54058 SMQL DLI PASS starts from Shamli

. What is the time taken by SMQL DLI PASS to reach from Shamli to Old Delhi ?

. 54058 SMQL DLI PASS takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Shamli to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SMQL DLI PASS train is 2 minutes at KHEKRA .

. What is the train schedule of SMQL DLI PASS ?

. SMQL DLI PASS departs from Shamli at 03:15 and reaches at Old Delhi by 06:55.

Related train running from Shamli(SMQL)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)