Smql Dli Pass 54060 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Shamli(SMQL) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHAMLI SMQL Source 0 min 06:30 1 0
GUJRAN BALWA GLBN 06:37 1:00 min 06:38 1 4
KHANDRAWALI KZI 06:43 1:00 min 06:44 1 7
KANDHLA KQL 06:53 1:00 min 06:54 1 14
AILAM AILM 07:12 1:00 min 07:13 1 20
ASARA HALT ASAR 07:17 1:00 min 07:18 1 22
BHUDPUR BDHP 07:23 1:00 min 07:24 1 26
QASIMPUR KHERI KPKI 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 1 29
BAOLI BAOL 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 34
BARAUT BTU 07:47 1:00 min 07:48 1 39
BARKA BADK 07:54 1:00 min 07:55 1 42
ALAWALPUR I PUR AIH 08:00 1:00 min 08:01 1 45
SUJRA SUJR 08:06 1:00 min 08:07 1 49
BAGPAT ROAD BPM 08:15 1:00 min 08:16 1 55
AHERA HALT AHQ 08:22 1:00 min 08:23 1 58
SANHERA HALT SFA 08:28 1:00 min 08:29 1 61
KHEKRA KEX 08:49 1:00 min 08:50 1 65
FAKHARPUR HALT FAP 09:07 1:00 min 09:08 1 68
GOTRA HALT GTRA 09:13 1:00 min 09:14 1 71
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR NTG 09:21 1:00 min 09:22 1 75
NOLI NOLI 09:27 1:00 min 09:28 1 79
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT BHHZ 09:34 1:00 min 09:35 1 82
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 09:47 2:00 min 09:49 1 87
DELHI DLI 10:10 0 min Destination 1 93

Train 54060 SMQL DLI PASS runs from Shamli to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SMQL DLI PASS departs from Shamli at 06:30 and reaches to Old Delhi at 10:10 . It takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Shamli to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by SMQL DLI PASS is 93 kilometers.

SMQL DLI PASS passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Shamli to Old Delhi.

54060 SMQL DLI PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at DELHI SHAHDARA . 54060 SMQL DLI PASS arrives at DELHI SHAHDARA  on 09:47 and departs at 09:49 . You can get down at DELHI SHAHDARA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54060 SMQL DLI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SMQL DLI PASS ?

. 54060 SMQL DLI PASS starts from Shamli

. What is the time taken by SMQL DLI PASS to reach from Shamli to Old Delhi ?

. 54060 SMQL DLI PASS takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Shamli to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SMQL DLI PASS train is 2 minutes at DELHI SHAHDARA .

. What is the train schedule of SMQL DLI PASS ?

. SMQL DLI PASS departs from Shamli at 06:30 and reaches at Old Delhi by 10:10.

Related train running from Shamli(SMQL)

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)