SNSI COA SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

07205 - SNSI COA SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) Kakinada Port (COA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Sainagar Shirdi SNSI First 0 min 17.20 1 0
Manmad Jn MMR 18.50 5 min 18.55 1 83
Nagarsol NSL 19.25 5 min 19.30 1 107
Rotegaon RGO 19.49 1 min 19.50 1 135
Lasur LSR 20.11 1 min 20.12 1 163
Aurangabad AWB 20.45 5 min 20.50 1 196
Jalna J 21.43 2 min 21.45 1 259
Partur PTU 22.20 1 min 22.21 1 304
Selu SELU 22.40 1 min 22.41 1 331
Manwath Road MVO 22.54 1 min 22.55 1 346
Parbhani Jn PBN 23.55 10 min 00.05 2 374
Parli Vaijnath PRLI 01.45 15 min 02.00 2 437
Latur Road LTRR 03.09 1 min 03.10 2 500
Udgir UDGR 03.44 1 min 03.45 2 533
Bhalki BHLK 04.24 1 min 04.25 2 576
Bidar BIDR 05.00 2 min 05.02 2 614
Zahirabad ZB 05.34 1 min 05.35 2 645
Vikarabad Jn VKB 06.43 2 min 06.45 2 705
Shankarpalli SKP 07.08 1 min 07.09 2 733
Lingampalli LPI 07.29 1 min 07.30 2 754
Begampet BMT 07.55 2 min 07.57 2 772
Secunderabad Jn SC 08.45 25 min 09.10 2 776
Kazipet Jn KZJ 11.18 2 min 11.20 2 908
Warangal WL 11.33 2 min 11.35 2 918
Mahbubabad MABD 12.19 1 min 12.20 2 979
Dornakal Jn DKJ 12.42 1 min 12.43 2 1003
Khammam KMT 12.58 2 min 13.00 2 1026
Madhira MDR 13.36 1 min 13.37 2 1070
Vijayawada Jn BZA 15.15 20 min 15.35 2 1126
Eluru EE 16.24 1 min 16.25 2 1185
Tadepalligudem TDD 16.59 1 min 17.00 2 1233
Nidadavolu Jn NDD 17.14 1 min 17.15 2 1252
Rajamundry RJY 17.43 2 min 17.45 2 1275
Samalkot Jn SLO 18.28 2 min 18.30 2 1325
Kakinada Town CCT 19.05 5 min 19.10 2 1337
Kakinada Port COA 19.45 0 min Last 2 1339
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 07205 SNSI COA SPL runs from Sainagar Shirdi to Kakinada Port on Sunday Tuesday Thursday .

SNSI COA SPL departs from Sainagar Shirdi at 17.20 and reaches to Kakinada Port at 19.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Sainagar Shirdi to Kakinada Port. The total distance covered by SNSI COA SPL is 1339 kilometers.

SNSI COA SPL passes through 36 stations in 2 days to reach from Sainagar Shirdi to Kakinada Port.

07205 SNSI COA SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Secunderabad Jn . 07205 SNSI COA SPL arrives at Secunderabad Jn  on 08.45 and departs at 09.10 . You can get down at Secunderabad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Manmad Jn 5 Minutes
Nagarsol 5 Minutes
Aurangabad 5 Minutes
Parbhani Jn 10 Minutes
Parli Vaijnath 15 Minutes
Secunderabad Jn 25 Minutes
Vijayawada Jn 20 Minutes
Kakinada Town 5 Minutes
Food Options in 07205 SNSI COA SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SNSI COA SPL ?

. 07205 SNSI COA SPL starts from Sainagar Shirdi

. What is the time taken by SNSI COA SPL to reach from Sainagar Shirdi to Kakinada Port ?

. 07205 SNSI COA SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Sainagar Shirdi to Kakinada Port.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SNSI COA SPL train is 25 minutes at Secunderabad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of SNSI COA SPL ?

. SNSI COA SPL departs from Sainagar Shirdi at 17.20 and reaches at Kakinada Port by 19.45.

Related train running from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01131 DR SAINAGAR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01132 SAINAGAR DR SPL Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02147 DR SNSI SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02148 SNSI DR SF SPL Source 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 09:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 09:18 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 09:18 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 09:18 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 22:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS 10:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
51034 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS Source 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kakinada Port (COA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL Source 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 13:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 07:23 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 21:27 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP Source 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57231 COA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57232 BZA PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 20:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS Source 07:00 SL M T W T F S S