SOG APH SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09745 - SOG APH SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Suratgarh Jn(SOG) Anupgarh (APH)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Suratgarh Jn SOG First 0 min 14.20 1 0
Sahuwala SHWL 14.37 1 min 14.38 1 10
Sardargarh SRZ 14.45 1 min 14.46 1 17
Sarupsar Jn SRPR 14.52 1 min 14.53 1 22
Kalyankot KYNT 15.11 1 min 15.12 1 36
Sri Vijainagar SBNR 15.21 2 min 15.23 1 44
Ramsinghpur RMSR 15.39 2 min 15.41 1 60
Anupgarh APH 16.15 0 min Last 1 78
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09745 SOG APH SPL runs from Suratgarh Jn to Anupgarh on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SOG APH SPL departs from Suratgarh Jn at 14.20 and reaches to Anupgarh at 16.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Suratgarh Jn to Anupgarh. The total distance covered by SOG APH SPL is 78 kilometers.

SOG APH SPL passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Suratgarh Jn to Anupgarh.

09745 SOG APH SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Sri Vijainagar . 09745 SOG APH SPL arrives at Sri Vijainagar  on 15.21 and departs at 15.23 . You can get down at Sri Vijainagar to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 09745 SOG APH SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SOG APH SPL ?

. 09745 SOG APH SPL starts from Suratgarh Jn

. What is the time taken by SOG APH SPL to reach from Suratgarh Jn to Anupgarh ?

. 09745 SOG APH SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Suratgarh Jn to Anupgarh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SOG APH SPL train is 2 minutes at Sri Vijainagar .

. What is the train schedule of SOG APH SPL ?

. SOG APH SPL departs from Suratgarh Jn at 14.20 and reaches at Anupgarh by 16.15.

Related train running from Suratgarh Jn(SOG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02455 DEE BKN SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 07:08 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 07:08 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04701 BTI LGH SPL 14:10 14:20 SL M T W T F S S
04702 LGH ABS SPL 12:20 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL 01:00 01:15 SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL 18:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL Source 07:35 SL M T W T F S S
09743 SOG APH SPL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09744 APH SOG SPL 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09745 SOG APH SPL Source 14:20 SL M T W T F S S
09746 APH SOG SPL 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09747 SOG APH SPL Source 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
09748 APH SOG SPL 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09749 SOG BTI SPL Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09750 BTI SOG SPL 17:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09751 SOG APH SPL Source 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
09752 APH SOG SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09761 SGNR-SOG SPL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09762 SOG-SGNR SPL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 10:13 10:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 19:50 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 04:15 04:20 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 10:40 10:45 3A M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54701 BTI LGH PASNGER 13:45 13:55 SL M T W T F S S
54702 LGH-ABS PASSENGER 12:20 12:35 SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 00:40 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 01:05 01:15 SL M T W T F S S
54759 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54760 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54761 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54762 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59707 APH-SOG PASSANGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59708 SOG - APH PASS Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59709 APH-SOG PASSANGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59710 SOG-APH PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59711 BTI- SOG PASSANGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59712 SOG-BTI PASS Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59731 APH-SOG HOLIDAY PASS 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59732 SOG-APH HOLIDAY SPL Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59733 APH-SOG PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59734 SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Anupgarh (APH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09743 SOG APH SPL 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09744 APH SOG SPL Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09745 SOG APH SPL 16:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09746 APH SOG SPL Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09747 SOG APH SPL 06:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09748 APH SOG SPL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09751 SOG APH SPL 19:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09752 APH SOG SPL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59707 APH-SOG PASSANGER Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59708 SOG - APH PASS 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59709 APH-SOG PASSANGER Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59710 SOG-APH PASS 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59731 APH-SOG HOLIDAY PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59732 SOG-APH HOLIDAY SPL 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59733 APH-SOG PASS Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59734 SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S