SOG-BTI PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Suratgarh Junction(SOG) Bhatinda Junction (BTI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SURATGARH JN SOG Source 0 min 08:50 1 0
RANGMAHAL RMH 09:00 2:00 min 09:02 1 9
AMARPURA RATHAN AMPR 09:10 2:00 min 09:12 1 17
PILI BANGAN PGK 09:19 2:00 min 09:21 1 25
DABLI RATHAN DBI 09:34 2:00 min 09:36 1 37
HANUMANGARH JN HMH 09:50 10:00 min 10:00 1 50
NAWAN NAWN 10:06 2:00 min 10:08 1 57
MANAKSAR MNSR 10:13 2:00 min 10:15 1 62
SANGARIA SGRA 10:28 2:00 min 10:30 1 77
DHABAN DABN 10:41 2:00 min 10:43 1 87
BIRANG KHERA BMK 10:54 2:00 min 10:56 1 98
MANDI DABWALI MBY 11:05 2:00 min 11:07 1 107
PATHRALA PTRL 11:17 2:00 min 11:19 1 113
BAGWALI BWB 11:24 2:00 min 11:26 1 117
SANGAT SGF 11:35 2:00 min 11:37 1 126
GURSAR SHNEWALA GSW 11:45 2:00 min 11:47 1 133
BHATINDA JN BTI 12:30 0 min Destination 1 142

Train 59712 SOG-BTI PASS runs from Suratgarh Junction to Bhatinda Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SOG-BTI PASS departs from Suratgarh Junction at 08:50 and reaches to Bhatinda Junction at 12:30 . It takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Suratgarh Junction to Bhatinda Junction. The total distance covered by SOG-BTI PASS is 142 kilometers.

SOG-BTI PASS passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Suratgarh Junction to Bhatinda Junction.

59712 SOG-BTI PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at HANUMANGARH JN . 59712 SOG-BTI PASS arrives at HANUMANGARH JN  on 09:50 and departs at 10:00 . You can get down at HANUMANGARH JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HANUMANGARH JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 59712 SOG-BTI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SOG-BTI PASS ?

. 59712 SOG-BTI PASS starts from Suratgarh Junction

. What is the time taken by SOG-BTI PASS to reach from Suratgarh Junction to Bhatinda Junction ?

. 59712 SOG-BTI PASS takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Suratgarh Junction to Bhatinda Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SOG-BTI PASS train is 10 minutes at HANUMANGARH JN .

. What is the train schedule of SOG-BTI PASS ?

. SOG-BTI PASS departs from Suratgarh Junction at 08:50 and reaches at Bhatinda Junction by 12:30.

Related train running from Suratgarh Junction(SOG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02455 DEE BKN SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 07:08 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 07:08 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04701 BTI LGH SPL 14:10 14:20 SL M T W T F S S
04702 LGH ABS SPL 12:20 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL 01:00 01:15 SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL 18:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL Source 07:35 SL M T W T F S S
09743 SOG APH SPL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09744 APH SOG SPL 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09745 SOG APH SPL Source 14:20 SL M T W T F S S
09746 APH SOG SPL 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09747 SOG APH SPL Source 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
09748 APH SOG SPL 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09749 SOG BTI SPL Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09750 BTI SOG SPL 17:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09751 SOG APH SPL Source 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
09752 APH SOG SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09761 SGNR-SOG SPL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09762 SOG-SGNR SPL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 10:13 10:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 19:50 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 04:15 04:20 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 10:40 10:45 3A M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54701 BTI LGH PASNGER 13:45 13:55 SL M T W T F S S
54702 LGH-ABS PASSENGER 12:20 12:35 SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 00:40 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 01:05 01:15 SL M T W T F S S
54759 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54760 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54761 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54762 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59707 APH-SOG PASSANGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59708 SOG - APH PASS Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59709 APH-SOG PASSANGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59710 SOG-APH PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59711 BTI- SOG PASSANGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59712 SOG-BTI PASS Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59731 APH-SOG HOLIDAY PASS 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59732 SOG-APH HOLIDAY SPL Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59733 APH-SOG PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59734 SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhatinda Junction (BTI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 02:45 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 23:30 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 16:56 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 16:30 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 08:05 08:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 18:00 18:30 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 16:50 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 16:30 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 21:00 21:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 04:50 05:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL 09:35 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL 16:10 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04701 BTI LGH SPL Source 10:45 SL M T W T F S S
04702 LGH ABS SPL 16:45 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 21:55 22:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 06:20 06:30 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL 04:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 21:05 21:20 SL M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 21:15 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL Source 05:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 20:45 21:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 03:55 04:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04753 BTI SGNR SPL Source 10:45 SL M T W T F S S
04754 SGNR BTI SPL 09:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04755 BTI SGNR SPL Source 07:15 SL M T W T F S S
04756 SGNR BTI SPL 19:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 03:30 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 23:20 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 16:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL Source 20:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:25 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 01:30 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 05:50 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09749 SOG BTI SPL 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09750 BTI SOG SPL Source 14:15 SL M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI 05:33 05:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 03:00 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 23:25 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 16:30 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 04:28 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 08:05 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 16:46 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 02:10 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 23:20 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14501 BTI JAT EXP Source 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14502 JAT BTI EXP 10:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP 09:40 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 16:10 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 12:20 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 06:10 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 21:52 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 06:20 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 16:46 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 22:10 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 04:50 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 03:40 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 23:20 00:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 22:30 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 01:35 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 19:40 20:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 06:47 07:12 SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:00 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 06:00 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54043 JIND -HSR PASSENGER 20:40 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54044 HSR-JIND PASS. 08:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 07:55 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS 16:55 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54551 UMB - BTI PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54552 BTI - UMB PASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54555 DUI - BTI PASS 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54556 BTI - UMB PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54559 BTI-FKA Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54560 FKA-BTI PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. 20:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 15:30 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 14:00 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54701 BTI LGH PASNGER Source 10:05 SL M T W T F S S
54702 LGH-ABS PASSENGER 16:45 17:10 SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 21:00 21:20 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 05:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 21:00 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 03:45 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER 11:30 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 13:55 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER 06:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54766 BTI-DUI PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 12:10 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 12:35 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59711 BTI- SOG PASSANGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59712 SOG-BTI PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74985 BTI-FKA-DMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74986 FKA-BTI-DMU 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74987 BTI-FKA-DMU Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74988 FKA-BTI-DMU 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S