SPJ FESTIVAL SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09049 - SPJ FESTIVAL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT) SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MUMBAI CENTRAL MMCT Source 00:00 min 11:05 1 0
BORIVALI BVI 11:42 04:00 min 11:46 1 30
VAPI VAPI 13:22 02:00 min 13:24 1 170
VALSAD BL 13:45 02:00 min 13:47 1 194
SURAT ST 14:40 03:00 min 14:43 1 263
VADODARA JN BRC 16:40 10:00 min 16:50 1 392
GODHRA JN GDA 18:13 02:00 min 18:15 1 465
RATLAM JN RTM 20:50 05:00 min 20:55 1 653
KOTA JN KOTA 00:50 05:00 min 00:55 2 920
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 02:00 02:00 min 02:02 2 1027
BHARATPUR JN BTE 04:30 05:00 min 04:35 2 1210
ACHHNERA JN AH 05:20 25:00 min 05:45 2 1237
MATHURA JN MTJ 06:40 05:00 min 06:45 2 1272
HATHRAS CITY HTC 07:05 02:00 min 07:07 2 1314
KASGANJ KSJ 08:05 10:00 min 08:15 2 1377
FARRUKHABAD FBD 09:40 05:00 min 09:45 2 1485
KANNAUJ KJN 10:40 02:00 min 10:42 2 1544
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 13:05 05:00 min 13:10 2 1624
AISHBAGH ASH 14:15 02:00 min 14:17 2 1697
BARABANKI JN BBK 15:55 02:00 min 15:57 2 1727
GONDA JN GD 18:00 05:00 min 18:05 2 1816
BASTI BST 19:12 05:00 min 19:17 2 1905
GORAKHPUR JN GKP 21:10 15:00 min 21:25 2 1970
DEORIA SADAR DEOS 22:45 05:00 min 22:50 2 2019
SIWAN JN SV 23:25 05:00 min 23:30 2 2089
CHHAPRA CPR 01:00 10:00 min 01:10 3 2149
HAJIPUR JN HJP 02:25 05:00 min 02:30 3 2209
MUZAFFARPUR JN MFP 03:10 05:00 min 03:15 3 2262
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 06:00 00:00 min Destination 3 2314
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL to SAMASTIPUR JN on Monday Tuesday Thursday Saturday .

SPJ FESTIVAL SPL departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL at 11:05 and reaches to SAMASTIPUR JN at 06:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to SAMASTIPUR JN. The total distance covered by SPJ FESTIVAL SPL is 2314 kilometers.

SPJ FESTIVAL SPL passes through 29 stations in 3 days to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to SAMASTIPUR JN.

09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at ACHHNERA JN . 09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL arrives at ACHHNERA JN  on 05:20 and departs at 05:45 . You can get down at ACHHNERA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VADODARA JN 10 Minutes
RATLAM JN 05 Minutes
KOTA JN 05 Minutes
BHARATPUR JN 05 Minutes
ACHHNERA JN 25 Minutes
MATHURA JN 05 Minutes
KASGANJ 10 Minutes
FARRUKHABAD 05 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 05 Minutes
GONDA JN 05 Minutes
BASTI 05 Minutes
GORAKHPUR JN 15 Minutes
DEORIA SADAR 05 Minutes
SIWAN JN 05 Minutes
CHHAPRA 10 Minutes
HAJIPUR JN 05 Minutes
MUZAFFARPUR JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SPJ FESTIVAL SPL ?

. 09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL starts from MUMBAI CENTRAL

. What is the time taken by SPJ FESTIVAL SPL to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to SAMASTIPUR JN ?

. 09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to SAMASTIPUR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SPJ FESTIVAL SPL train is 25 minutes at ACHHNERA JN .

. What is the train schedule of SPJ FESTIVAL SPL ?

. SPJ FESTIVAL SPL departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL at 11:05 and reaches at SAMASTIPUR JN by 06:00.

Related train running from MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02009 SHATABDI SPL Source 06:40 CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL 21:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 05:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 05:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL Source 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL Source 19:05 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 06:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 06:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL Source 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL 03:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 15:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09023 MMCT BL SPL Source 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
09024 BL MMCT SPL 09:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 18:25 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL Source 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP Source 06:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP 21:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE Source 17:55 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 10:10 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR Source 14:20 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 13:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP Source 07:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 19:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS Source 12:15 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 15:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER Source 22:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 04:35 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 05:18 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 17:50 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 22:15 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 15:55 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 14:45 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 20:20 20:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 15:20 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 21:20 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 03:10 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 16:35 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 09:15 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 07:53 08:18 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 07:53 08:18 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 07:50 08:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 07:45 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 14:58 15:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 14:58 15:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 15:13 15:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 14:40 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 11:45 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 19:10 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 00:01 00:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 04:00 04:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 04:40 04:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 22:30 22:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 17:30 17:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 13:00 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 07:30 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 02:10 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 21:45 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 21:45 21:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 10:30 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 21:05 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 07:00 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 16:10 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 16:10 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 14:05 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 10:30 10:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 10:30 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 21:05 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 06:45 06:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 16:08 16:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 18:15 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 18:38 19:03 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 01:30 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 21:00 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 16:16 16:21 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 06:30 06:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 06:30 06:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 07:10 07:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:18 18:23 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 22:45 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 06:15 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 23:45 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 23:27 23:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 17:50 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 07:00 07:25 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 02:15 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 02:50 03:00 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 02:50 03:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 11:10 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 11:10 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 06:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL Source 20:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 17:30 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 05:35 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 05:35 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 05:25 05:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 06:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL Source 06:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 08:30 08:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 04:05 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 23:40 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 18:00 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 06:25 06:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 21:24 21:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 16:25 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 16:35 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 09:15 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 09:45 10:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 15:10 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 10:28 10:33 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 13:28 13:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 14:58 15:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 14:45 14:50 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 11:50 11:55 CC M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 19:12 19:17 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 22:25 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 22:25 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 21:05 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 21:05 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 10:55 11:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 07:20 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 11:10 11:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 10:28 10:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 17:30 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 05:35 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 06:50 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 09:10 09:28 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 23:30 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 22:45 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 09:10 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER Source ed:38 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 20:30 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 04:55 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55238 SPJ-BJU PASS Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55239 SPJ-MFP PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55240 MFP-SPJ PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55513 SPJ-JYG PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55514 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55519 SPJ - JYG PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55520 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55525 BJU-SPJ PASS 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55526 SPJ-BJU PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 21:55 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55533 BNKI - SPJ PASSENGER ne:EC Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55553 SHC - SPJ PASSENGER 02:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55555 SHC-SPJ PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55556 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55559 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55565 SHC -SPJ PASSENGER 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55566 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55568 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75207 SPJ-MFP DEMU Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75209 SPJ - JYG DEMU Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75210 JYG-SPJ DEMU 00:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75211 SPJ-SEE DEMU Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75212 SEE - SPJ DEMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75225 SPJ-RXL DEMU Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75226 RXL-SPJ DEMU 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75227 SPJ-RXL-DEMU Source 17:12 N/A M T W T F S S
75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU 16:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75231 SPJ-RXL DEMU Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75232 RXL-SGL-SPJ DEMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75253 SPJ - DBG DEMU Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75254 DBG - SPJ DEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S