Loading...
RailMitra Logo
Login
Enter train No or Name

55513-SPJ JYG PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Samastipur Jn(SPJ)Jaynagar (JYG)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Samastipur JnSPJFirst0 min18.1010
MuktapurMKPR18.162 min18.1814
KishanpurKSP18.252 min18.27110
RambhaddarpurRBZ18.342 min18.36117
HaiaghatHYT18.442 min18.46122
ThalwaraTLWA18.532 min18.55126
Laheria SaraiLSI19.053 min19.08133
Darbhanga JnDBG19.3010 min19.40137
KakarghattiKKHT19.482 min19.50144
Bijuli HBJIH19.561 min19.57147
TarsaraiTRS20.012 min20.03150
Saheed Suraj Narayan Singh HSSNS20.091 min20.10154
Sakri JnSKI20.162 min20.18157
UgnaUGNA20.271 min20.28161
PandaulPDW20.342 min20.36165
MadhubaniMBI21.083 min21.11174
RajnagarRJA21.302 min21.32184
Lalit LachmipurLLPR21.421 min21.43188
KhajauliKJI21.512 min21.53193
KorahiaKRHA22.001 min22.01198
JaynagarJYG22.150 minLast1105
For Faster Experience Download App.Download Now

Train 55513 SPJ JYG PASS runs from Samastipur Jn to Jaynagar onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

SPJ JYG PASS departs from Samastipur Jn at 18.10 and reaches to Jaynagar at 22.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Samastipur Jn to Jaynagar. The total distance covered by SPJ JYG PASS is 105 kilometers.

SPJ JYG PASS passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Samastipur Jn to Jaynagar.

55513 SPJ JYG PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Darbhanga Jn . 55513 SPJ JYG PASS arrives at Darbhanga Jn  on 19.30 and departs at 19.40 . You can get down at Darbhanga Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Darbhanga Jn10 Minutes
Food Options in 55513 SPJ JYG PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SPJ JYG PASS ?

. 55513 SPJ JYG PASS starts from Samastipur Jn

. What is the time taken by SPJ JYG PASS to reach from Samastipur Jn to Jaynagar ?

. 55513 SPJ JYG PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Samastipur Jn to Jaynagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SPJ JYG PASS train is 10 minutes at Darbhanga Jn .

. What is the train schedule of SPJ JYG PASS ?

. SPJ JYG PASS departs from Samastipur Jn at 18.10 and reaches at Jaynagar by 22.15.

Related train running from Samastipur Jn(SPJ)

)
Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPL5:185:382A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01034DBG PUNE SPL17:5018:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01061LTT JYG SPL22:1522:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPL15:5516:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02407NJP ASR SPECIAL15:2015:252SMTWTFSS
02408KARAMBHUMI SPL11:2011:252SMTWTFSS
02503DBRG NDLS RAJ18:4018:451A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02504NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL5:105:151A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
02521BJU ERS SPL23:4023:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02522ERS BJU EXPRESS22:4522:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02545RXL LTT SPL21:2021:252SMTWTFSS
02546FESTIVAL SF SPL3:103:152SMTWTFSS
02553SHC NDLS SPECIAL10:0010:052SMTWTFSS
02554VAISHALI SPL15:5516:002SMTWTFSS
02561JYG NDLS SPL20:3020:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02562SWATANTRTA S SPL16:3517:001A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02565DBG NDLS SPL9:159:352SMTWTFSS
02566BIHAR S K SPL7:538:182SMTWTFSS
02577DBG MYS SPL16:5016:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02578MYS DBG FEST SPL14:2014:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03019HWH KGM SPL8:508:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03020HWH FESTIVL SPL21:3521:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03021HWH RXL SPL3:253:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03022RXL HWH SPL14:5815:032A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03135KOAA JYG SPL8:008:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03136JYG KOAA SPL15:2815:332A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03155KOAA SMI SPL8:008:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03156SMI KOAA SPL15:2815:332A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03157KOAA MFP SPL7:407:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03158MFP KOAA SPL15:2815:332A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03165KOAA SMI SPL9:259:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03166SMI KOAA SPL1:401:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03185SDAH JYG SPL5:055:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03186JYG SDAH SPL19:0019:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03419BGP MFP SPECIAL19:1019:153A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03420MFP BGP SPL0:050:103A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03507ASN GKP SPL22:2522:303A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03508GKP ASN EXP SPL4:004:053A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03509ASN GD SPL22:2522:303A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03510GD ASN EXP SPL4:404:453A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH15:0015:053AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATH10:4010:453AMTWTFSS
04185BJU FESTIVL SPL10:5010:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04533HARIHAR EXP SPL6:156:203A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04534HARIHAR EXP SPL23:5223:573A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04649JYG ASR SPECIAL10:3010:502SMTWTFSS
04650SARYU YAMUNA SPL21:0521:302SMTWTFSS
04673JYG ASR SPL10:3010:502SMTWTFSS
04674SHAHEED EXP SPL21:0521:302SMTWTFSS
04687ASR GARIB RATH18:0018:053A,CCMTWTFSS
04688SHC GARIB RATH6:206:253A,CCMTWTFSS
04697MOURDHAJ SF SPL5:505:553A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04698MAUR DHAWAJ SPL21:2021:253A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05027HTE GKP SPL6:456:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05028HTE PUJA SPL16:0816:132A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05047KOAA GKP SPL0:150:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05048KOAA FESTVL SPL17:5017:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05051KOAA GKP SPL0:150:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05052KOAA FESTVL SPL18:1518:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05097BGP JAT SPECIAL5:556:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPL4:004:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05203BJU LJN SPL21:2521:301A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05204LJN BJU SPECIAL6:056:101A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05211ASR FESTVL SPL18:3819:032SMTWTFSS
05212DBG FESTVAL SPL1:301:552SMTWTFSS
05227YPR MFP FESTSPL23:4023:451A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05228YPR FESTVL SPL8:158:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05231BJU G SPL10:5711:033A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05232GONDIA BJU SPL6:336:383A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05233KOAA DBG SPL21:4021:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05234DBG KOAA SPL16:4016:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05235HWH DBG SPL21:4021:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05236DBG HWH SPL16:4016:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05281DBG ASR SPL18:3819:032SMTWTFSS
05282ASR DBG EXP SPL1:301:552SMTWTFSS
05283MHI JYG SPL6:306:40SL,2SMTWTFSS
05284JYG MHI SPL7:107:20SL,2SMTWTFSS
05529SHC ANVT SPL18:1818:232SMTWTFSS
05530SHC FESTVAL SPL22:4522:502SMTWTFSS
05531SHC ASR SPL6:156:202SMTWTFSS
05532SHC FESTVL SPL23:4523:502SMTWTFSS
05553BGP JYG SPECIAL12:4012:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05554JYG BGP SPL23:2723:322A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05559DBG ADI SPL17:5018:152SMTWTFSS
05560ADI DBG SPECIAL7:007:252SMTWTFSS
05563JYG UDN SPL2:152:202SMTWTFSS
05564JYG FESTIVAL SPL14:2014:252SMTWTFSS
05653GHY JAT SPECIAL5:355:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05654JAT GHY SPL4:254:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL2:503:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05656SVDK KYQ SPL15:0015:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05903DBRG CDG SPECIAL12:0512:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05904CDG DBRG SPL23:5223:572A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05909DBRG LGH EXPRESS15:3015:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05910AVADH ASSAM SPL7:207:251A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL12:2012:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL8:158:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07025RXL SC SPL8:158:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL12:2012:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08181TATA CPR SPL11:1011:172A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08182THE TATA SPL17:1017:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08419PURI JYG SPL9:259:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08420JYG PURI SPL8:008:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08605ROU JYG SPL8:208:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08606JYG ROU SPL22:3022:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09165ADI DBG SPECIAL17:3017:55CC,2SMTWTFSS
09166DBG ADI SPL5:356:00CC,2SMTWTFSS
09483ADI BJU SPL16:5517:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09484BJU ADI SPL20:3020:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09601NJP FESTIVAL SPL11:2011:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09602NJP UDZ SPECIAL15:2015:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09709UDZ KYQ SPECIAL4:004:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09710KYQ UDZ SPECIAL12:0612:112A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18605 ROU 8:208:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18606 JYG 22:3022:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12408KARAMBHUMI EXP11:2011:252SMTWTFSS
15530ANVT SHC EXP22:4522:502SMTWTFSS
15532ASR SHC EXP23:4523:502SMTWTFSS
15560JANSADARAN EXP7:007:252SMTWTFSS
12545KARMBHOOMI EXP21:2021:252SMTWTFSS
15212DBG JANNAYK EXP01:3001:552SMTWTFSS
15559JANSADHARAN EXP17:5018:152SMTWTFSS
22564ANTYODAYA EXP14:2014:252SMTWTFSS
03043HWH RXL SPL09:5009:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03044RXL HWH SPL19:5520:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05555DBG ERS SPL22:3022:352A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
05556ERS DBG SPL04:4004:452A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
05084FBD CPR SPL05:0004:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09413ADI KOLKATA SPLDestination03:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09414KOAA ADI SPECIAL05:00Source2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02569DBG NDLS SPL07:5008:153A,SLMTWTFSS
02570NDLS DBG SF SPL08:0508:353A,SLMTWTFSS
04651JYG ASR SPL07:0007:253A,SLMTWTFSS
04652ASR JYG SPL16:1016:353A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
04653NJP ASR HUMSAFAR14:0514:103A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
04654ASR NJP SF SPL10:3010:353A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
05215MFP NKE SPL14:2514:302SMTWTFSS
05216NKE MFP SPL12:3012:352SMTWTFSS
05615GHY SCL SPECIAL00:5801:033A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05616SCL GHY SPECIAL11:5512:003A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05733KIR ASR SPECIAL23:0523:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05734ASR KIR SPL11:5012:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07051SC CPR SPL08:2508:303A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
07052CPR SC EXP SPL12:2512:303A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09451FESTIVAL SPECIAL14:3514:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09452BGP GIMB SPL09:4509:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09465ADI DBG SPL08:3008:553A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
09466DBG ADI SPL04:0504:303A,SLMTWTFSS
11033 DARBHANGA EXP05:1305:382A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11034 DBG PUNE EXP17:5018:152A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11061LTT JAYNAGAR EX22:2022:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11062 JYG LTT EXP15:5516:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11123 GWL BJU EXPRESS10:4510:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11124 BJU GWL MAIL19:4519:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12203 GARIB RATH EXP17:5518:003A,CCMTWTFSS
12204 SHC GARIB RATH06:1506:203A,CCMTWTFSS
12407 KARMABHOOMI EXP15:2015:252SMTWTFSS
12435 GARIB RATH EXP15:0015:053AMTWTFSS
12436 JYG GARIB RATH10:4010:453AMTWTFSS
12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP05:5005:551A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP21:2021:251A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP23:4023:451A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP22:4522:501A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS15:2015:251A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP11:1211:171A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12546 KARMABHOOMI EX03:1003:152SMTWTFSS
12553 VAISHALI EXP09:5710:021A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12554 VAISHALI EXP15:5516:001A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP20:3020:551A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12562 SWTANTRTA S EXP16:3517:001A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI09:1009:351A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12566 BIHAR S KRANTI07:5308:181A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12577 BAGMATI EXP16:5016:551A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12578 BAGMATI EXP14:2014:251A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13019 BAGH EXPRESS08:4508:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13020 BAGH EXPRESS21:2521:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS03:2003:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS14:4514:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13031 HWH JYG EXP07:2507:35N/AMTWTFSS
13032 JYG HWH EXP23:3523:45N/AMTWTFSS
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS09:2509:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS01:4001:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13135 KOAA JYG EXPRES08:0008:051A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13136 JYG KOAA EXP15:2815:331A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13155 MITHILANCHAL EX07:5508:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13156 MITHILANCHAL EX15:2815:332A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13157 TRIHUT EXPRESS07:4007:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13158 TIRHUT EXPRESS15:2615:312A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRES09:2509:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13166 SMI KOAA EXP01:4001:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13185 GANGA SAGAR EXP05:0505:101A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP19:1019:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13225 INTERCITY EXP14:1514:45CC,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13226 INTERCITY EXP10:3011:00CC,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13419 JANASEWA EXP19:1019:153A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS00:0500:103A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13507 ASN GKP EXPRESS22:2022:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13508 GKP ASN EXP03:5504:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13509 ASN GD EXPRESS22:2022:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13510 GD ASN EXP04:3004:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
14523 HARIHAR EXP06:1506:203A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
14524 HARIHAR EXPRESS23:5223:573A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX10:2510:501A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP21:0521:301A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS10:2510:501A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14674 SHAHEED EXP21:0521:301A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15027 MAURYA EXP06:4506:501A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS15:1315:181A,2A,3A,SLMTWTFSS
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP00:1500:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP17:5017:551A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15051 PURBANCHAL EXP00:1500:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15052 GKP KOAA EXP18:1018:151A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15097 AMARNATH EXP05:5506:001A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15098 AMARNATH EXP03:5504:001A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15203 BJU LJN EXP21:2521:301A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15204 LJN BJU EXPRESS06:0006:051A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15211 JANNAYAK EXPRES18:3819:032SMTWTFSS
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP23:2523:301A,2A,3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
15228 MFP SMVB EXP08:1508:201A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP10:5811:031A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP06:3006:351A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15233 KOAA DBG EXP21:4021:452A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15234 DBG KOAA EXPRES16:4016:452A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS21:4021:452A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15236 DBG HWH EXPRESS16:4016:452A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15271 JANSADHARAN EXP21:0521:102SMTWTFSS
15272 JANSADHARAN EXP16:1516:202SMTWTFSS
15283 JANKI EXPRESS06:4006:50SL,2SMTWTFSS
15284 JANKI EXPRESS07:1007:20SL,2SMTWTFSS
15529 JANSADHARAN EXP18:2318:282SMTWTFSS
15531 JANSADHARAN EXP06:1506:202SMTWTFSS
15549 JYG PNBE INT EX08:0008:25CC,2SMTWTFSS
15550 PNBE JYG INT EX18:5519:20CC,2SMTWTFSS
15553 BGP JYG EXP12:4012:452A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15554 JYG BGP EXP23:2223:272A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15653 AMARNATH EXP05:3505:402A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15654 AMARNATH EXP04:1504:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15655 KYQ SVDK EXP02:5003:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15656 SVDK KYQ EXP15:0015:052A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15705 CHAMPARAN HUMSFR11:4511:503A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15706 CHAMPARAN HMSFR13:5013:553A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15707 KIR ASR SPECIAL03:5003:552A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS15:4015:452A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15903 DBRG CDG EXP11:4511:502A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15904 CDG DBRG EXP23:5223:572A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15909 AVADH ASSAM EXP15:3015:401A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP07:2007:251A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
17005 HYB RXL EXP12:2012:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
17006 RXL HYB EXPRESS08:1808:232A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS12:2012:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS08:1808:232A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18105 ROU JYG EXP08:2508:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18106 JYG ROU EXP22:3022:352A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18181 TATA THE EXP10:1510:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18182 THE TATA EXP17:1517:202A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18419 PURI JYG EXPRES09:2509:302A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
18420 JYG PURI EXP08:0008:052A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19037 AVADH EXP21:5021:551A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19038 AVADH EXPRESS08:3308:381A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19165 SABARMATI EXP17:3017:552A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
19166 SABARMATI EXP05:3506:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
19483 ADI BJU EXP16:4516:502A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19484 BJU ADI EXPRESS20:3020:352A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19601 UDZ NJP EXP11:1211:172A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS15:2015:252A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19615 KAVI GURU EXP03:5504:002A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
19616 KAVI GURU EXP11:4511:502A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
20503 RAJDHANI EXP18:4018:451A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
20504 DBRG RAJDHANI05:1005:151A,2A,3AMTWTFSS
22563ANTYODYA SUP EX02:1502:202SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Jaynagar (JYG)

)
Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01061LTT JYG SPL2:45Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPLSource13:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02561JYG NDLS SPLSource17:201A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
02562SWATANTRTA S SPL19:23Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03135KOAA JYG SPL10:45Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03136JYG KOAA SPLSource12:422A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03185SDAH JYG SPL8:45Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
03186JYG SDAH SPLSource16:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATHSource12:103AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATH13:35Destination3AMTWTFSS
04649JYG ASR SPECIALSource7:202SMTWTFSS
04650SARYU YAMUNA SPL0:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
04673JYG ASR SPLSource7:202SMTWTFSS
04674SHAHEED EXP SPL0:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
05283MHI JYG SPL10:20DestinationSL,2SMTWTFSS
05284JYG MHI SPLSource4:45SL,2SMTWTFSS
05553BGP JYG SPECIAL16:05Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05554JYG BGP SPLSource20:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
05563JYG UDN SPLSource23:502SMTWTFSS
05564JYG FESTIVAL SPL18:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
08419PURI JYG SPL12:50Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08420JYG PURI SPLSource5:252A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08605ROU JYG SPL11:25Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
08606JYG ROU SPLSource19:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18605 ROU 11:25Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18606 JYG Source19:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
22564ANTYODAYA EXP18:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
05084FBD CPR SPLDestination07:002A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
04651JYG ASR SPLSource04:153A,SLMTWTFSS
04652ASR JYG SPL20:00Destination3A,SL,3EMTWTFSS
11061LTT JAYNAGAR EX02:00Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
11062 JYG LTT EXPSource13:102A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
12435 GARIB RATH EXPSource12:103AMTWTFSS
12436 JYG GARIB RATH13:50Destination3AMTWTFSS
12561 SWATANTRA S EXPSource17:201A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
12562 SWTANTRTA S EXP19:25Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13031 HWH JYG EXP12:05DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
13032 JYG HWH EXPSource19:47N/AMTWTFSS
13135 KOAA JYG EXPRES10:45Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13136 JYG KOAA EXPSource12:401A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13185 GANGA SAGAR EXP08:45Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13186 GANGA SAGAR EXPSource16:101A,2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
13225 INTERCITY EXPSource10:50CC,2S,3EMTWTFSS
13226 INTERCITY EXP14:50DestinationCC,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXSource07:201A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP00:30Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESSSource07:201A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
14674 SHAHEED EXP00:30Destination1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
15283 JANKI EXPRESS10:20DestinationSL,2SMTWTFSS
15284 JANKI EXPRESSSource04:45SL,2SMTWTFSS
15549 JYG PNBE INT EXSource05:25CC,2SMTWTFSS
15550 PNBE JYG INT EX21:50DestinationCC,2SMTWTFSS
15553 BGP JYG EXP16:05Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
15554 JYG BGP EXPSource20:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18105 ROU JYG EXP11:25Destination2A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18106 JYG ROU EXPSource19:302A,3A,SL,2SMTWTFSS
18419 PURI JYG EXPRES12:50Destination2A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
18420 JYG PURI EXPSource05:252A,3A,SL,2S,3EMTWTFSS
22563ANTYODYA SUP EXSource23:502SMTWTFSS