Src Aii Express 18009 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Kolkata Santragachi Junction(SRC) Ajmer Junction (AII)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SANTRAGACHI JN SRC Source 0 min 13:00 1 0
KHARAGPUR JN KGP 14:30 05:00 min 14:35 1 108
TATANAGAR JN TATA 16:20 10:00 min 16:30 1 242
MURI MURI 18:38 02:00 min 18:40 1 347
BARKA KANA BRKA 20:10 25:00 min 20:35 1 404
TORI TORI 21:32 02:00 min 21:34 1 489
LATEHAR LTHR 22:07 02:00 min 22:09 1 522
BARWADIH JN BRWD 22:39 05:00 min 22:44 1 562
DALTONGANJ DTO 23:04 05:00 min 23:09 1 589
GARWA ROAD GHD 00:03 05:00 min 00:08 2 623
CHOPAN CPU 02:25 20:00 min 02:45 2 764
SINGRAULI SGRL 05:00 10:00 min 05:10 2 828
KATNI MURWARA KMZ 11:30 10:00 min 11:40 2 1087
DAMOH DMO 13:08 02:00 min 13:10 2 1196
SAUGOR SGO 14:15 05:00 min 14:20 2 1274
MUNGAOLI MNV 16:10 02:00 min 16:12 2 1374
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 16:58 02:00 min 17:00 2 1420
GUNA GUNA 18:15 10:00 min 18:25 2 1464
BARAN BAZ 20:03 02:00 min 20:05 2 1582
KOTA JN KOTA 22:05 10:00 min 22:15 2 1649
BUNDI BUDI 22:58 02:00 min 23:00 2 1687
CHITTAURGARH COR 01:45 25:00 min 02:10 3 1820
BHILWARA BHL 03:00 08:00 min 03:08 3 1874
AJMER JN AII 05:30 0 min Destination 3 2006

Train 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS runs from Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Ajmer Junction on Friday .

SRC AII EXPRESS departs from Kolkata Santragachi Junction at 13:00 and reaches to Ajmer Junction at 05:30 . It takes 40 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Ajmer Junction. The total distance covered by SRC AII EXPRESS is 2006 kilometers.

SRC AII EXPRESS passes through 24 stations in 3 days to reach from Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Ajmer Junction.

18009 SRC AII EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at BARKA KANA . 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS arrives at BARKA KANA  on 20:10 and departs at 20:35 . You can get down at BARKA KANA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KHARAGPUR JN 05 Minutes
TATANAGAR JN 10 Minutes
BARKA KANA 25 Minutes
BARWADIH JN 05 Minutes
DALTONGANJ 05 Minutes
GARWA ROAD 05 Minutes
CHOPAN 20 Minutes
SINGRAULI 10 Minutes
KATNI MURWARA 10 Minutes
SAUGOR 05 Minutes
GUNA 10 Minutes
KOTA JN 10 Minutes
CHITTAURGARH 25 Minutes
BHILWARA 08 Minutes
Food Options in 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SRC AII EXPRESS ?

. 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS starts from Kolkata Santragachi Junction

. What is the time taken by SRC AII EXPRESS to reach from Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Ajmer Junction ?

. 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS takes 40 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Ajmer Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SRC AII EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at BARKA KANA .

. What is the train schedule of SRC AII EXPRESS ?

. SRC AII EXPRESS departs from Kolkata Santragachi Junction at 13:00 and reaches at Ajmer Junction by 05:30.

Related train running from Kolkata Santragachi Junction(SRC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02841 Santragachi - Chennai Central SF Source 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02842 Chennai Central - Kolkata - Train 23:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
06057 Santragachi - Chennai Central - Train Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
08401 PURI SRC SPL 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 SRC PURI SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 20:18 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 7:42 7:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 10:04 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 13:16 13:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 17:05 17:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 19:15 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP Source 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 16:16 16:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 8:28 8:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 5:06 5:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS 9:45 9:46 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 19:35 19:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 10:41 10:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 12:46 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 3:12 3:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 11:12 11:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12857 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS 6:53 6:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12858 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS 13:16 13:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 11:49 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 5:43 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 18:39 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 18:15 18:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL Source 6:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 20:38 20:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP 7:56 7:58 2S M T W T F S S
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 18:50 18:52 2S M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 6:16 6:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 6:16 6:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 20:18 20:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 8:09 8:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18001 KANDARI EXPRESS 14:32 14:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18002 KANDARI EXPRESS 21:20 21:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 5:33 5:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 14:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 15:11 15:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 7:34 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 5:54 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 15:29 15:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 20:32 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 9:41 9:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 13:16 13:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 21:04 21:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 9:41 9:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 20:32 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 6:28 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 12:22 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 8:28 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 18:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 8:28 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 22:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP Source 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 16:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
38031 SHM SRC LOCAL 8:53 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38032 SRC SHM LOCAL Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38033 SHM SRC LOCAL 17:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38034 SRC SHM LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38036 SRC SHM LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 6:29 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 8:53 8:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38053 HWH HLZ LOCAL 9:53 9:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38056 HLZ HW LOCAL 17:31 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 20:19 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38101 SRC-ULB Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38102 ULB - SRC EMU LOCAL 7:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38103 HWH ULB LOCAL 7:23 7:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38104 ULB HWH LOCAL 8:48 8:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38105 HWH ULB LOCAL 8:53 8:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38106 ULB HWH LOCAL 10:31 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38107 SRC-ULB EMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38201 HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL 17:13 17:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38202 BZN - HWH SUBURBAN LOCAL 8:29 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38206 BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL 19:23 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38301 SRC - MCA LOCAL Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38302 MCA-HWH LOCAL 4:07 4:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38303 HWH MCA LOCAL 7:53 7:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38304 MCA HWH LOCAL 4:52 4:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38305 SHM MCA LOCAL 10:38 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38306 MCA - HWH LOCAL 5:44 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38307 HWH MCA LOCAL 12:48 12:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38308 MCA-HWH LOCAL 7:17 7:18 N/A M T W T F S S
38309 SRC-MCA SUBURBAN LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38310 MCA SHM LOCAL 8:13 8:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38311 HWH MCA LOCAL 17:53 17:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38312 MCA HWH LOCAL 10:50 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
38313 HWH MCA LOCAL 19:08 19:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38314 MCA HWH LOCAL 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38315 SHM MCA LOCAL 19:24 19:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38316 MCA-SRC LOCAL 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38317 HWH MCA LOCAL 20:43 20:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38318 MCA HWH LOCAL 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38319 HWH-MCA LOCAL 22:18 22:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38321 HWH-MCA LOCAL 23:13 23:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38401 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:38 5:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38402 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:24 4:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38403 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:03 6:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38404 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:41 4:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38405 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:04 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38406 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:19 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38407 SRC PKU LOCAL Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38408 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:54 5:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38409 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:04 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38410 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:29 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38411 HWH-PKU LOCAL 8:18 8:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38412 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:02 7:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38413 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:28 9:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38414 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:46 7:47 N/A M T W T F S S
38415 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:38 9:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38416 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:44 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38417 SRC-PKU LOCAL Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38418 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:43 9:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38419 HWH-PKU LOCAL 10:26 10:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38420 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:04 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38421 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:33 11:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38422 PKU SRC LOCAL 10:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38423 HWH PKU LOCAL 13:23 13:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38424 PKU HWH LOCAL 11:12 11:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38425 HWH PKU LOCAL 14:13 14:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38426 PKU-HWH LOCAL 11:27 11:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38427 HWH PKU LOCAL 14:58 14:59 N/A M T W T F S S
38428 PKU HWH LOCAL 12:49 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38429 HWH PKU LOCAL 15:28 15:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38430 PKU-HWH LOCAL 13:25 13:26 N/A M T W T F S S
38431 HWH PKU LOCAL 16:03 16:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38432 PKU - SRC SUBURBAN LOCAL 14:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38433 HWH PKU LOCAL 16:33 16:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38434 PKU HWH LOCAL 15:18 15:19 N/A M T W T F S S
38435 HWH-PKU LOCAL 16:48 16:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38436 PKU HWH LOCAL 16:52 16:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38437 HWH PKU LOCAL 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 17:14 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38439 HWH PKU LOCAL 18:08 18:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 18:02 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38441 HWH PKU LOCAL 18:40 18:41 N/A M T W T F S S
38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 18:39 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38443 HWH PKU LOCAL 19:23 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:07 19:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38445 HWH PKU LOCAL 19:43 19:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38446 PKU-HWH LOCAL 19:19 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38447 HWH PKU LOCAL 20:08 20:09 N/A M T W T F S S
38448 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:38 19:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38449 HWH PKU LOCAL 20:28 20:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38450 PKU HWH LOCAL 20:09 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38451 HWH PKU LOCAL 21:32 21:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38452 PKU-HWH LOCAL 21:05 21:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38453 HWH PKU LOCAL 22:43 22:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38454 PKU HWH LOCAL 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38455 HWH-PKU LOCAL 23:53 23:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38456 PKU-HWH LOCAL 22:44 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38501 HWH BCK LOCAL 11:48 11:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 15:51 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
38601 HWH - KIG SUB LOCAL 9:46 9:47 N/A M T W T F S S
38602 KIG - HWH SUB LOCAL 12:12 12:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38701 HWH KGP LOCAL 3:14 3:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:04 5:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38703 HWH-KGP EMU LOCAL 3:33 3:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:04 6:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38705 HWH-KGP LOCAL 5:13 5:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:33 7:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 7:33 7:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38708 KGP-HWH EMU LOCAL 9:02 9:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38709 SRC-KGP LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38710 KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL 9:15 9:16 N/A M T W T F S S
38711 HWH-KGP LOCAL 11:05 11:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 12:11 12:12 N/A M T W T F S S
38714 KGP-HWH LOCAL 9:31 9:32 N/A M T W T F S S
38716 KGP HWH LOCAL 13:02 13:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38717 HWH - KGP 13:13 13:14 N/A M T W T F S S
38718 KGP-SRC LOCAL 16:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38719 HWH-KGP LOCAL 14:28 14:29 N/A M T W T F S S
38720 KGP-HWH LOCAL 16:33 16:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38721 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL 19:03 19:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38722 KGP - HWH EMU 17:19 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 21:06 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
38724 KGP - HWH EMU 19:26 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38726 KGP HWH LOCAL 19:54 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL 2:49 2:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:40 6:41 N/A M T W T F S S
38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 4:43 4:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38804 MDN-HWH LOCAL 8:20 8:21 N/A M T W T F S S
38805 HWH MDN OCAL 5:53 5:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38806 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:35 8:36 N/A M T W T F S S
38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 6:49 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:04 9:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 8:26 8:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:22 10:23 N/A M T W T F S S
38811 HWH-MDN LOCAL 9:10 9:11 N/A M T W T F S S
38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:03 10:04 N/A M T W T F S S
38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 13:45 13:46 N/A M T W T F S S
38815 HWH - MDN LOCAL 10:38 10:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 14:25 14:26 N/A M T W T F S S
38817 HWH-MDN LOCAL 12:29 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38818 MDN-HWH LOCAL 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 13:53 13:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38820 MDN - HWH LOCAL 17:05 17:06 N/A M T W T F S S
38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 18:10 18:11 N/A M T W T F S S
38823 HWH-MDN LOCAL 17:38 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38824 MDN-HWH LOCAL 18:43 18:44 N/A M T W T F S S
38825 HWH-MDN LOCAL 18:26 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 20:38 20:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38827 HWH MDN LOCAL 18:53 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 21:49 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38829 HWH-MDN LOCAL 19:49 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38830 MDN-HWH LOCAL 23:32 23:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 20:21 20:22 N/A M T W T F S S
38901 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 4:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38902 AMZ SRC LOCAL 5:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38903 HWH AMZ LOCAL 5:24 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38904 AMZ HWH LOCAL 6:34 6:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38905 HWH - AMTA LOCAL 6:38 6:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38906 AMTA HWH LOCAL 8:04 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38907 HWH AMZ LOCAL 9:00 9:01 N/A M T W T F S S
38908 AMZ HWH LOCAL 9:10 9:11 N/A M T W T F S S
38909 HWH AMZ LOCAL 10:48 10:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38910 AMTA-HWH LOCAL 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38911 SRC AMZ LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38912 AMTA HWH LOCAL 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38913 HWH AMZ LOCAL 15:38 15:39 N/A M T W T F S S
38914 AMZ -HWH LOCAL 14:33 14:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38915 HWH AMZ LOCAL 16:58 16:59 N/A M T W T F S S
38916 AMZ SRC LOCAL 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38917 HWH AMTA LOCAL 18:23 18:24 N/A M T W T F S S
38918 AMZ HWH LOCAL 18:26 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
38919 HWH AMZ LOCAL 19:33 19:34 N/A M T W T F S S
38920 AMZ HWH LOCAL 19:50 19:51 N/A M T W T F S S
38921 HWH AMZ LOCAL 20:48 20:49 N/A M T W T F S S
38922 AMZ HWH LOCAL 21:00 21:01 N/A M T W T F S S
38923 HWH-AMZ LOCAL 22:00 22:01 N/A M T W T F S S
38924 AMZ-HWH LOCAL 23:23 23:24 N/A M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 0:12 0:13 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 1:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS 15:41 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS 18:01 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST 9:38 9:39 N/A M T W T F S S
68001 SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68002 JER HWH LOCAL 9:20 9:21 N/A M T W T F S S
68003 HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68004 GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL 17:38 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
68007 HWH JER MEMU LOCAL 17:28 17:29 N/A M T W T F S S
68008 JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68686 DGHA-SRC DEMU PASSENGER 9:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68689 SRC DGHA DEMU PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 20:18 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 17:05 17:06 N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 5:06 5:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 12:46 12:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ajmer Junction (AII)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 3:05 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 17:10 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04802 MKN PBC PASS SPL 13:50 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 8:20 8:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 20:00 20:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Puja Special 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09724 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 12:45 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:30 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 22:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 14:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 11:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 4:45 5:00 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 6:20 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 12:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 4:40 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 2:00 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 2:25 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 0:55 1:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 2:25 2:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 7:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 2:05 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 8:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 8:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 16:05 16:10 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 0:08 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 6:05 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 6:05 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 12:35 13:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 13:50 14:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:00 Destination 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Source 11:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 5:31 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 17:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 17:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 5:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ Source 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 6:40 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 6:20 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 3:25 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 18:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP Source 6:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:50 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 8:55 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 1:30 1:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 21:40 21:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 1:30 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 6:20 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 5:10 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 19:22 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 9:45 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 13:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 1:15 1:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 3:35 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 20:50 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 6:40 6:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 4:45 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 0:15 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22996 AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 12:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 17:05 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 9:20 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER Source 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 18:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59607 AJMER - PUSHKER SPL Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59608 PUSHKER - AJMER 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 22:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 2:35 2:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S