SSA TKJ SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

04088 - SSA TKJ SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Sirsa(SSA) Tilak Bridge (TKJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Sirsa SSA First 0 min 02.35 1 0
Bhattu BHT 03.06 2 min 03.08 1 36
Mandi Adampur ADR 03.25 2 min 03.27 1 53
Hisar HSR 03.55 10 min 04.05 1 82
Satrod STD 04.15 2 min 04.17 1 93
Hansi HNS 04.29 2 min 04.31 1 105
Bawani Khera BWK 04.48 2 min 04.50 1 124
Bhiwani BNW 05.10 5 min 05.15 1 142
Charkhi Dadri CKD 05.41 3 min 05.44 1 169
Jharli JRL 05.59 2 min 06.01 1 183
Kosli KSI 06.15 2 min 06.17 1 197
Rewari RE 07.25 25 min 07.50 1 225
Pataudi Road PTRD 08.13 2 min 08.15 1 246
Gurgaon GGN 08.36 2 min 08.38 1 276
Palam PM 08.49 2 min 08.51 1 290
Delhi Cantt DEC 08.57 2 min 08.59 1 293
Patelnagar PTNR 09.11 2 min 09.13 1 300
Delhi S Rohilla DEE 09.21 2 min 09.23 1 303
New Delhi NDLS 09.50 2 min 09.52 1 308
Shivaji Bridge CSB 09.57 1 min 09.58 1 309
Tilak Bridge TKJ 10.15 0 min Last 1 311
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 04088 SSA TKJ SPL runs from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SSA TKJ SPL departs from Sirsa at 02.35 and reaches to Tilak Bridge at 10.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge. The total distance covered by SSA TKJ SPL is 311 kilometers.

SSA TKJ SPL passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge.

04088 SSA TKJ SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Rewari . 04088 SSA TKJ SPL arrives at Rewari  on 07.25 and departs at 07.50 . You can get down at Rewari to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Hisar 10 Minutes
Bhiwani 5 Minutes
Rewari 25 Minutes
Food Options in 04088 SSA TKJ SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SSA TKJ SPL ?

. 04088 SSA TKJ SPL starts from Sirsa

. What is the time taken by SSA TKJ SPL to reach from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge ?

. 04088 SSA TKJ SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SSA TKJ SPL train is 25 minutes at Rewari .

. What is the train schedule of SSA TKJ SPL ?

. SSA TKJ SPL departs from Sirsa at 02.35 and reaches at Tilak Bridge by 10.15.

Related train running from Sirsa(SSA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04731 DLI BTI SPL 19:30 19:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 06:25 06:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 18:15 18:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 05:45 05:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 22:49 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 20:21 20:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 08:05 08:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54043 JIND -HSR PASSENGER 22:55 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54044 HSR-JIND PASS. 06:40 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54632 DHURI -SSA PASS 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54633 SIRSA- LUDHINA PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 05:50 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS 14:25 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 14:20 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 10:20 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tilak Bridge (TKJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 10:44 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 09:24 09:25 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 17:50 17:51 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:53 10:54 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:20 19:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 09:53 09:54 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:45 17:46 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 10:02 10:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 16:44 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:58 14:59 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:42 07:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE 08:43 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 09:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 18:23 18:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 08:51 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 18:44 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 08:08 08:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:07 07:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 10:48 10:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:00 14:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:38 15:39 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:21 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:37 16:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:30 09:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 15:44 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU 21:08 21:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 23:41 23:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:17 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:48 12:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:19 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:29 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:00 12:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:43 18:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 05:45 05:46 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:14 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 08:55 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:47 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 04:53 04:54 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:22 08:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 00:23 00:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 09:02 09:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 08:56 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:13 17:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:10 18:11 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU 20:43 20:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU 18:13 18:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU 09:18 09:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU 09:37 09:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU 18:59 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 09:58 09:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:08 09:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 18:14 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 04:55 04:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64410 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 18:32 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64415 GZB-NDLS EMU 23:26 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 07:43 07:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES 19:14 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 15:51 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:24 01:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64421 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 04:35 04:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64422 NDLS-GZB 00:17 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64423 GZB-NDLS EMU 10:15 10:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64424 NDLS-GZB EMU 09:18 09:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64425 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 13:21 13:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64426 NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:59 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64427 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64428 NDLS-GZB EMU 09:43 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
64429 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 17:00 17:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64430 NDLS-GZB 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
64431 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:10 17:11 N/A M T W T F S S
64432 NDLS-GZB EMU 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64433 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:19 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 06:27 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 08:39 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64441 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 19:01 19:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL 18:09 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU 17:40 17:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU 08:28 08:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:14 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:19 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:11 16:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:34 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 07:54 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:23 18:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:38 06:39 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:06 19:07 N/A M T W T F S S