STR KOP PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Satara(STR) Shahu Maharaj Terminus (KOP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SATARA STR Source NULL min 5:20 1 0
KOREGAON KRG 5:32 1:00 min 5:33 1 10
RAHIMATPUR RMP 5:47 1:00 min 5:48 1 21
TARGAON TAZ 5:59 1:00 min 6:00 1 32
MASUR MSR 6:14 1:00 min 6:15 1 44
SHIRRAVDE SIW 6:22 1:00 min 6:23 1 49
KARAD KRD 6:37 1:00 min 6:38 1 58
SHENOLI SNE 6:50 1:00 min 6:51 1 71
BHAVANI NAGAR BVNR 7:01 1:00 min 7:02 1 79
TAKARI TKR 7:10 1:00 min 7:11 1 85
KIRLOSKARVADI KOV 7:23 1:00 min 7:24 1 93
AMNAPUR ANQ 7:31 1:00 min 7:32 1 100
BHILAVDI BVQ 7:39 1:00 min 7:40 1 107
NANDRE NDE 7:47 1:00 min 7:48 1 113
MADHAVNAGAR MDVR 7:55 1:00 min 7:56 1 123
SANGLI SLI 8:07 3:00 min 8:10 1 126
VISHRAMBAG VRB 8:13 1:00 min 8:14 1 128
MIRAJ JN MRJ 8:27 3:00 min 8:30 1 133
JAYASINGPUR JSP 8:44 1:00 min 8:45 1 145
NMG TAMDALGE NMGT 8:54 1:00 min 8:55 1 154
HATKALANGDA HTK 9:04 1:00 min 9:05 1 160
RUKADI RKD 9:14 1:00 min 9:15 1 167
VALIVADE VV 9:24 1:00 min 9:25 1 174
KOLHAPUR KOP 9:55 NULL min Destination 1 180

Train 51441 STR KOP PASS runs from Satara to Shahu Maharaj Terminus on .

STR KOP PASS departs from Satara at 5:20 and reaches to Shahu Maharaj Terminus at 9:55 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Satara to Shahu Maharaj Terminus. The total distance covered by STR KOP PASS is 180 kilometers.

STR KOP PASS passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Satara to Shahu Maharaj Terminus.

51441 STR KOP PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SATARA . 51441 STR KOP PASS arrives at SATARA  on Source and departs at 5:20 . You can get down at SATARA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51441 STR KOP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the STR KOP PASS ?

. 51441 STR KOP PASS starts from Satara

. What is the time taken by STR KOP PASS to reach from Satara to Shahu Maharaj Terminus ?

. 51441 STR KOP PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Satara to Shahu Maharaj Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of STR KOP PASS train is NULL minutes at SATARA .

. What is the train schedule of STR KOP PASS ?

. STR KOP PASS departs from Satara at 5:20 and reaches at Shahu Maharaj Terminus by 9:55.

Related train running from Satara(STR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 15:57 16:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 12:02 12:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 18:37 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 07:27 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 00:12 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 19:47 19:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 19:47 19:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 15:12 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 04:52 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 04:52 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 15:12 15:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:52 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 15:12 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 04:52 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 15:12 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 04:52 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 15:12 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 00:55 01:00 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:57 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:02 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 19:27 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 08:02 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 03:17 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 22:52 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 10:52 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 04:17 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 01:12 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 12:07 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 12:07 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 07:12 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 15:02 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 07:12 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 15:02 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 07:12 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 15:02 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 07:12 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 15:02 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 07:12 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 15:02 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 02:37 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 03:12 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 23:52 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 10:52 10:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 04:57 05:00 3A M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS 14:00 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 10:00 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51435 PUNE STR PASSENER 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51436 STR-PUNE PASSENGER Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51441 STR KOP PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51442 KOP-STR PASSENGER 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shahu Maharaj Terminus (KOP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 20:00 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL Source 08:15 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL Source 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL Source 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 16:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL Source 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS Source 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 13:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51407 MRJ KOP PASSENG 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51408 KOP MRJ PASSENG Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51427 MRJ KOP PASSENG 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51428 KOP MRJ PASS Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51429 SLI MRJ PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51430 KOP SLI PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51441 STR KOP PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51442 KOP-STR PASSENGER Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S