SUHAILDEV SF SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

02219 - SUHAILDEV SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Ghazipur City(GCT) Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ghazipur City GCT First 0 min 17.20 1 0
Aunrihar Jn ARJ 17.55 2 min 17.57 1 41
Jaunpur Jn JNU 19.15 5 min 19.20 1 99
Zafarabad Jn (Rev) ZBD 19.40 25 min 20.05 1 105
Sultanpur Jn SLN 21.18 2 min 21.20 1 198
Musafirkhana MFKA 21.46 2 min 21.48 1 229
Lucknow LKO 23.48 10 min 23.58 1 337
Bareilly BE 03.23 2 min 03.25 2 572
Moradabad MB 04.55 7 min 05.02 2 663
Ghaziabad GZB 07.18 2 min 07.20 2 804
Anand Vihar Terminal ANVT 07.55 0 min Last 2 817
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL runs from Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminal on Sunday Monday Wednesday Friday .

SUHAILDEV SF SPL departs from Ghazipur City at 17.20 and reaches to Anand Vihar Terminal at 07.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminal. The total distance covered by SUHAILDEV SF SPL is 817 kilometers.

SUHAILDEV SF SPL passes through 11 stations in 2 days to reach from Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminal.

02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Zafarabad Jn (Rev) . 02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL arrives at Zafarabad Jn (Rev)  on 19.40 and departs at 20.05 . You can get down at Zafarabad Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Jaunpur Jn 5 Minutes
Zafarabad Jn (Rev) 25 Minutes
Lucknow 10 Minutes
Moradabad 7 Minutes
Food Options in 02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SUHAILDEV SF SPL ?

. 02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL starts from Ghazipur City

. What is the time taken by SUHAILDEV SF SPL to reach from Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminal ?

. 02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminal.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SUHAILDEV SF SPL train is 25 minutes at Zafarabad Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of SUHAILDEV SF SPL ?

. SUHAILDEV SF SPL departs from Ghazipur City at 17.20 and reaches at Anand Vihar Terminal by 07.55.

Related train running from Ghazipur City(GCT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 01:16 01:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 14:12 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 22:32 22:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 09:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL Source 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 08:44 08:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 08:44 08:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 10:49 10:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 08:46 08:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 11:54 11:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 15:10 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 18:40 18:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 18:40 18:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 21:48 21:53 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 07:50 07:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 10:03 10:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 18:02 18:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 01:27 01:32 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 21:24 21:29 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 01:27 01:32 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 00:54 00:59 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 08:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL Source 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 12:56 13:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 22:47 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 09:48 09:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 10:50 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 10:50 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 13:10 13:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 17:03 17:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 21:48 21:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 13:36 13:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 10:28 10:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 17:37 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 17:03 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55013 CPR-BSB-PASS 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55014 MUV-CPR 07:03 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55131 CPR-BSB-PASS 11:55 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55132 BCY-CPR-PASS 14:38 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55133 BUI - BCY PASS 07:10 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55134 MUV - BUI PASS 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75101 KGP-HWH LOCAL 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75102 BCY-BUI DEMU SEWA 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75103 GCT-BCY DEMU SEWA 14:40 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75104 BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75111 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
75112 BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75115 GCT-PRG- PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75116 PRG-GCT DEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:53 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 05:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR Source 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 08:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL Source 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 10:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL Source 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05059 ANVT PUJA SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05060 LKU PUJA EXP SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 09:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL Source 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 12:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP Source 19:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 11:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC Source 14:05 CC M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Source 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 04:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 08:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH Source 18:15 3A M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 11:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH Source 19:10 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 11:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP Source 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S