Sur Pune Pass 51450 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: SL
Solapur Junction(SUR) Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SOLAPUR JN SUR Source NULL min 23:00 1 0
BALE BALE 23:08 2:00 min 23:10 1 7
PAKNI PK 23:18 2:00 min 23:20 1 17
MUNDHEWADI MVE 23:28 2:00 min 23:30 1 26
MOHOL MO 23:38 2:00 min 23:40 1 34
MALIKPETH MKPT 23:48 2:00 min 23:50 1 43
ANGAR AAG 23:56 2:00 min 23:58 1 50
VAKAV WKA 0:08 2:00 min 0:10 2 56
MADHA MA 0:18 2:00 min 0:20 2 63
WADSINGE WDS 0:28 2:00 min 0:30 2 71
KURDUVADI KWV 0:40 2:00 min 0:42 2 79
DHAVALAS DHS 0:52 2:00 min 0:54 2 89
KEM KEM 1:03 2:00 min 1:05 2 97
BHALWANI BLNI 1:33 2:00 min 1:35 2 106
JEUR JEUR 1:43 2:00 min 1:45 2 114
POPHLAJ PPJ 1:53 2:00 min 1:55 2 122
WASHIMBE WSB 2:03 2:00 min 2:05 2 132
PAREWADI PRWD 2:28 2:00 min 2:30 2 139
JINTI ROAD JNTR 2:43 2:00 min 2:45 2 148
BHIGWAN BGVN 2:58 2:00 min 3:00 2 161
MALTHAN MLM 3:13 2:00 min 3:15 2 169
BORIBIAL BRB 3:28 2:00 min 3:30 2 178
DAUND JN DD 4:20 10:00 min 4:30 2 188
PATAS PAA 4:42 1:00 min 4:43 2 200
KEDGAON KDG 4:54 1:00 min 4:55 2 210
YEVAT YT 5:07 1:00 min 5:08 2 223
URULI URI 5:21 1:00 min 5:22 2 235
LONI LONI 5:33 1:00 min 5:34 2 247
MANJARI BUDRUK MJBK 5:39 1:00 min 5:40 2 253
HADAPSAR HDP 5:47 1:00 min 5:48 2 258
PUNE JN PUNE 6:15 NULL min Destination 2 264

Train 51450 SUR PUNE PASS runs from Solapur Junction to Pune Junction on .

SUR PUNE PASS departs from Solapur Junction at 23:00 and reaches to Pune Junction at 6:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Solapur Junction to Pune Junction. The total distance covered by SUR PUNE PASS is 264 kilometers.

SUR PUNE PASS passes through 31 stations in 2 days to reach from Solapur Junction to Pune Junction.

51450 SUR PUNE PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SOLAPUR JN . 51450 SUR PUNE PASS arrives at SOLAPUR JN  on Source and departs at 23:00 . You can get down at SOLAPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DAUND JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51450 SUR PUNE PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SUR PUNE PASS ?

. 51450 SUR PUNE PASS starts from Solapur Junction

. What is the time taken by SUR PUNE PASS to reach from Solapur Junction to Pune Junction ?

. 51450 SUR PUNE PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Solapur Junction to Pune Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SUR PUNE PASS train is NULL minutes at SOLAPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of SUR PUNE PASS ?

. SUR PUNE PASS departs from Solapur Junction at 23:00 and reaches at Pune Junction by 6:15.

Related train running from Solapur Junction(SUR)

Related train running from Pune Junction (PUNE)