Sur Ypr Sup Exp 22133 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Solapur Junction(SUR) Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SOLAPURJN SUR Source 0 min 19:20 1 0
GULBARGA GR 20:55 10:00 min 21:05 1 113
SHAHABAD SDB 21:29 1:00 min 21:30 1 140
WADI WADI 21:55 5:00 min 22:00 1 150
YADGIR YG 22:28 2:00 min 22:30 1 189
RAICHUR RC 23:23 2:00 min 23:25 1 258
MANTHRALAYAMRD MALM 23:48 2:00 min 23:50 1 286
ADONI AD 0:28 2:00 min 0:30 2 327
GUNTAKALJN GTL 1:30 5:00 min 1:35 2 379
ANANTAPUR ATP 3:03 2:00 min 3:05 2 446
DHARMAVARAMJN DMM 3:55 5:00 min 4:00 2 480
YELHANKAJN YNK 6:33 2:00 min 6:35 2 642
YESVANTPURJN YPR 7:10 0 min Destinatio 2 654

Train 22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP runs from Solapur Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction on .

SUR YPR SUP EXP departs from Solapur Junction at 19:20 and reaches to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction at 7:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Solapur Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction. The total distance covered by SUR YPR SUP EXP is 654 kilometers.

SUR YPR SUP EXP passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from Solapur Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction.

22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at GULBARGA . 22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP arrives at GULBARGA  on 20:55 and departs at 21:05 . You can get down at GULBARGA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GULBARGA 10 Minutes
WADI 5 Minutes
GUNTAKALJN 5 Minutes
DHARMAVARAMJN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SUR YPR SUP EXP ?

. 22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP starts from Solapur Junction

. What is the time taken by SUR YPR SUP EXP to reach from Solapur Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction ?

. 22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Solapur Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SUR YPR SUP EXP train is 10 minutes at GULBARGA .

. What is the train schedule of SUR YPR SUP EXP ?

. SUR YPR SUP EXP departs from Solapur Junction at 19:20 and reaches at Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction by 7:10.

Related train running from Solapur Junction(SUR)

Related train running from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)