Surat Bdts Exp 12936 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S FC
Surat(ST) Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SURAT ST Source 0 min 16:05 1 0
NAVSARI NVS 16:27 02:00 min 16:29 1 30
BILIMORA JN BIM 16:44 02:00 min 16:46 1 51
VALSAD BL 17:06 02:00 min 17:08 1 69
VAPI VAPI 17:28 02:00 min 17:30 1 93
BOISAR BOR 18:19 02:00 min 18:21 1 164
VIRAR VR 19:03 02:00 min 19:05 1 207
BORIVALI BVI 19:33 02:00 min 19:35 1 233
ANDHERI ADH 19:52 02:00 min 19:54 1 245
BANDRA TERMINUS BDTS 20:25 0 min Destination 1 252

Train 12936 SURAT BDTS EXP runs from Surat to Mumbai Bandra Terminus on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SURAT BDTS EXP departs from Surat at 16:05 and reaches to Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 20:25 . It takes 4 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Surat to Mumbai Bandra Terminus. The total distance covered by SURAT BDTS EXP is 252 kilometers.

SURAT BDTS EXP passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Surat to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

12936 SURAT BDTS EXP has a maximum halt time of 02 minutes at NAVSARI . 12936 SURAT BDTS EXP arrives at NAVSARIĀ  on 16:27 and departs at 16:29 . You can get down at NAVSARI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 12936 SURAT BDTS EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SURAT BDTS EXP ?

. 12936 SURAT BDTS EXP starts from Surat

. What is the time taken by SURAT BDTS EXP to reach from Surat to Mumbai Bandra Terminus ?

. 12936 SURAT BDTS EXP takes 4 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Surat to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SURAT BDTS EXP train is 02 minutes at NAVSARI .

. What is the train schedule of SURAT BDTS EXP ?

. SURAT BDTS EXP departs from Surat at 16:05 and reaches at Mumbai Bandra Terminus by 20:25.

Related train running from Surat(ST)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 21:03 21:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 13:17 13:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09017 Mumbai Central- Lucknow Jn Special 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF 8:50 8:55 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 4:25 4:30 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Puja Special 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09724 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 20:38 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 3:50 3:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 3:50 3:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 3:50 3:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 3:50 3:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 8:10 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 13:17 13:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 8:45 8:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 9:31 9:36 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP 17:58 18:03 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 4:46 4:51 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 15:55 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 20:05 20:10 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 5:15 5:20 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 0:10 0:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 0:01 0:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 11:42 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 7:38 7:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 6:25 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 8:15 8:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 18:18 18:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 8:57 9:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 3:37 3:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 2:10 2:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 2:05 2:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 1:00 1:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 0:57 1:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 4:55 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 20:05 20:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 4:46 4:51 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 22:35 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE Source 5:30 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:20 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP 4:03 4:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 0:23 0:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 17:55 18:00 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 9:22 9:27 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 17:35 17:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 8:35 8:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 11:10 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP Source 16:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 0:08 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 5:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 7:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 6:00 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 19:53 19:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 4:58 5:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 6:00 6:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 3:30 3:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 8:15 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 23:10 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 1:50 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 1:15 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 3:45 3:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 3:10 3:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 0:01 0:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 20:33 20:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 10:08 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 18:18 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 8:50 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 8:15 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 3:37 3:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 20:33 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 10:08 10:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 4:37 4:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 2:45 2:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 3:10 3:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 3:10 3:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 3:10 3:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 3:10 3:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 2:45 2:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 2:45 2:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 2:45 2:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 2:45 2:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 9:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 9:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 9:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 3:37 3:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 6:00 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 7:50 7:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 8:15 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 2:33 2:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 10:23 10:28 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 21:37 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 0:50 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 4:40 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 22:17 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 3:22 3:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 13:32 13:42 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:30 13:35 SL M T W T F S S
19025 Surat - Amravati Express Source 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
19026 Amravati - Surat Express 21:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 5:38 5:43 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 22:50 22:55 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 3:03 3:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 3:03 3:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP Source 9:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 18:40 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX Source 9:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 18:40 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS Source 6:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 17:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY Source 13:30 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 14:50 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 8:45 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 3:50 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 8:50 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 18:47 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 9:52 9:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 7:00 7:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 9:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 14:10 14:15 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:20 12:30 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 3:10 3:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 7:20 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 1:43 1:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 3:05 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 17:35 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 1:43 1:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 8:00 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 21:23 21:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 21:23 21:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 7:20 7:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 0:47 0:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 2:17 2:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 1:55 2:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 0:13 0:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 8:45 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 5:15 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 8:50 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 18:18 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 0:01 0:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 20:05 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 0:01 0:06 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 15:25 15:30 3A M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 1:55 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 3:05 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 3:05 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 19:35 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 6:25 6:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 3:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 3:27 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 9:35 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 3:15 3:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 1:42 1:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 0:10 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 17:02 17:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 23:57 0:02 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 18:55 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 0:22 0:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 1:17 1:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 18:18 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 20:33 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 3:22 3:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 6:25 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 8:50 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 4:27 4:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 0:08 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY Source 13:30 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 14:17 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 9:18 9:23 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 15:55 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59013 BHUSAVAL PASS Source 23:35 SL M T W T F S S
59014 BSL - ST FAST PASS. 4:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
59025 ST - AMRAVATI FAST PASSE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER 21:20 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
59031 ST - BH PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59032 BH - ST PASSENGER 8:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 7:55 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59075 ST BSL PASS Source 7:15 SL M T W T F S S
59076 BSL - ST FAST PASS. 19:45 Destination SL M T W T F S S
59077 ST BSL PASS Source 16:45 SL M T W T F S S
59078 BSL - ST FAST PASS. 7:35 Destination SL M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 20:45 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 7:05 7:20 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 6:05 6:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 21:05 21:35 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 2:33 2:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
69109 ST-BRC MEMU Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69110 BRC-ST MEMU 14:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69111 ST-BRC MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69112 BRC - ST MEMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69141 SJN-ST MEMU 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69142 ST-SJN MEMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69151 BL - ST MEMU 17:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
69152 ST - BL MEMU Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69169 ST - NDB MEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69170 NDB - ST MEMU 7:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NDLS RAJ SPL 22:55 22:58 N/A M T W T F S S
02414 NDLS MAO SPL 0:43 0:46 N/A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 7:38 7:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 8:57 9:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 1:00 1:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 0:57 1:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 10:23 10:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 17:35 17:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 8:35 8:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02951 MMCT NDLS SPL 20:23 20:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 NDLS MMCT SPL 5:33 5:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 3:30 3:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL 3:03 3:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL 3:03 3:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 3:27 3:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL Source 9:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 18:40 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 1:20 1:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 3:05 3:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF Source 5:10 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 10:20