SURAT PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) Surat (ST)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHUSAVAL JN BSL Source 0 min 21:15 1 0
BHADLI BDI 21:28 2:00 min 21:30 1 13
JALGAON JN JL 21:55 5:00 min 22:00 1 24
DHARANGAON DXG 22:30 2:00 min 22:32 1 55
AMALNER AN 23:00 4:00 min 23:04 1 80
NARDANA NDN 23:31 2:00 min 23:33 1 108
SINDKHEDA SNK 23:47 1:00 min 23:48 1 121
DONDAICHA DDE 00:35 5:00 min 00:40 2 140
NANDURBAR NDB 02:15 30:00 min 02:45 2 175
DHEKVAD DWD 02:54 1:00 min 02:55 2 184
KHANDBAARA KBH 03:12 1:00 min 03:13 2 198
KHATGAON KHTG 03:22 1:00 min 03:23 2 206
CHINCHPADA CPD 03:30 5:00 min 03:35 2 216
KOLDA KFF 04:05 1:00 min 04:06 2 222
NAVAPUR NWU 04:18 2:00 min 04:20 2 232
BHADBHUNJA BBAI 04:33 1:00 min 04:34 2 244
LAKKAD KOT LKKD 04:43 1:00 min 04:44 2 249
UKAI SONGADH USD 04:52 2:00 min 04:54 2 256
DOSVADA DSD 05:01 1:00 min 05:02 2 260
KIKAKUI ROAD KKRD 05:07 1:00 min 05:08 2 263
VYARA VYA 05:18 3:00 min 05:21 2 274
KAHET KRAI 05:33 1:00 min 05:34 2 284
MADHI MID 05:42 3:00 min 05:45 2 289
MANGROLLA MGRL 05:54 1:00 min 05:55 2 295
TIMBARVA TBV 06:01 1:00 min 06:02 2 297
BARDOLI BIY 06:09 2:00 min 06:11 2 304
GANGADHRA GGAR 06:20 1:00 min 06:21 2 310
BAGUMRA BGMR 06:28 1:00 min 06:29 2 316
CHALTHAN CHM 06:35 2:00 min 06:37 2 320
UDHNA JN UDN 07:13 2:00 min 07:15 2 331
SURAT ST 07:35 0 min Destination 2 335

Train 59078 SURAT PASSENGER runs from Bhusaval Junction to Surat on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SURAT PASSENGER departs from Bhusaval Junction at 21:15 and reaches to Surat at 07:35 . It takes 10 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Bhusaval Junction to Surat. The total distance covered by SURAT PASSENGER is 335 kilometers.

SURAT PASSENGER passes through 31 stations in 2 days to reach from Bhusaval Junction to Surat.

59078 SURAT PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at NANDURBAR . 59078 SURAT PASSENGER arrives at NANDURBAR  on 02:15 and departs at 02:45 . You can get down at NANDURBAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JALGAON JN 5 Minutes
DONDAICHA 5 Minutes
NANDURBAR 30 Minutes
CHINCHPADA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59078 SURAT PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SURAT PASSENGER ?

. 59078 SURAT PASSENGER starts from Bhusaval Junction

. What is the time taken by SURAT PASSENGER to reach from Bhusaval Junction to Surat ?

. 59078 SURAT PASSENGER takes 10 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Bhusaval Junction to Surat.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SURAT PASSENGER train is 30 minutes at NANDURBAR .

. What is the train schedule of SURAT PASSENGER ?

. SURAT PASSENGER departs from Bhusaval Junction at 21:15 and reaches at Surat by 07:35.

Related train running from Bhusaval Junction(BSL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 07:55 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 16:55 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 22:30 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 20:50 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 14:50 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 14:50 14:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 21:45 21:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 19:20 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 06:00 06:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 06:05 06:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP 20:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 08:05 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 08:05 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 01:30 01:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 21:30 21:35 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 13:55 14:00 3A M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 21:30 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 06:05 06:10 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 21:30 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 06:10 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 05:10 05:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 07:15 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 16:10 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 11:10 11:15 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 21:35 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 14:30 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 19:10 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 21:30 21:35 3A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 07:50 07:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 21:40 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 19:00 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 20:30 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 17:40 17:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 04:20 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 04:20 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 15:35 15:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 02:10 02:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 04:20 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 21:30 21:35 3A M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 02:25 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 00:15 00:20 3A M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 06:20 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 07:05 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 00:12 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 04:50 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 18:35 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 22:40 22:45 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 21:52 21:55 3A M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 04:10 04:15 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 20:20 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 02:20 02:25 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 07:55 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 07:55 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 19:20 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:35 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 22:45 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 17:50 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 08:45 08:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 08:45 08:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 04:15 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 20:45 20:50 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 11:25 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 01:55 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 18:45 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 22:05 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 19:15 19:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:45 17:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 00:25 00:30 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 22:20 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 14:20 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 13:30 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 14:50 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 17:10 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 12:55 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 10:25 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 04:55 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09007 ST BSL SPECIAL 01:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09008 BSL SURAT SPL Source 20:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 23:35 23:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 13:10 13:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 07:35 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09077 NDB BSL SPECIAL 19:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09078 NDB PASS SPL Source 09:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 13:30 13:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 00:10 00:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09125 SURAT AMI SF SPL 18:10 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09126 AMI SURAT SF SPL 13:10 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS Source 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 23:10 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 02:25 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 00:40 00:45 3A M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 07:30 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 04:15 04:20 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 20:20 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 03:42 03:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 03:42 03:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 04:53 04:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 12:15 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 07:55 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 21:38 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19025 Surat - Amravati Express 18:15 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
19026 Amravati - Surat Express 12:55 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 15:45 15:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 11:40 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 15:45 15:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 11:35 11:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 08:50 09:00 SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 22:40 22:45 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 21:45 21:50 CC M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 00:45 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 19:25 19:30 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51157 BSL ET PASS Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51158 ET BSL PASS 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51181 DVL-BSL PASSENGER 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51182 BSL-DVL PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51197 BSL-WR PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51198 WR-BSL PASSENGER 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51285 BSL NGP PASSENG Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51286 NGP BSL PASS 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59013 BHUSAVAL PASS 09:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59014 BSL - ST FAST PASS. Source 18:25 SL M T W T F S S
59025 ST - AMRAVATI FAST PASSE 18:15 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
59075 ST BSL PASS 19:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59076 BSL - ST FAST PASS. Source 08:45 SL M T W T F S S
59077 ST BSL PASS 01:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59078 BSL - ST FAST PASS. Source 21:15 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Surat (ST)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 21:03 21:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 23:51 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 23:51 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 23:51 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 23:51 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 08:37 08:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 23:51 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 10:40 10:45 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 09:33 09:38 CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL 17:50 17:55 CC M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 07:47 07:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 10:04 10:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 03:55 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 03:55 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 15:11 15:16 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 19:14 19:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 07:51 07:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 17:59 18:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 11:25 11:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 17:42 17:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 07:32 07:37 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 07:32 07:37 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 16:37 16:42 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 16:37 16:42 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 18:33 18:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 16:49 16:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 13:37 13:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 09:07 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 09:07 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 04:26 04:31 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 04:26 04:31 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 08:07 08:12 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 09:37 09:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 09:37 09:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 01:00 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 02:17 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 23:58 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 06:57 07:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 20:47 20:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 05:40 05:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 15:47 15:52 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 10:23 10:28 2S M T W T F S S
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL 03:37 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 11:12 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 17:42 17:47 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 09:12 09:17 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 17:13 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 08:03 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL 10:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 01:24 01:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 01:02 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 22:42 22:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 00:08 00:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 19:43 19:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 05:13 05:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 06:13 06:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 02:53 02:58 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 00:37 00:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 02:22 02:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 03:24 03:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 20:23 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 23:56 00:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 01:02 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 08:59 09:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 18:33 18:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 18:33 18:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 09:37 09:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 13:17 13:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 14:18 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 02:39 02:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 16:59 17:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 16:59 17:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 14:40 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 11:12 11:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 18:33 18:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 20:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL Source 23:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 22:13 22:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 19:41 19:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 15:22 15:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 01:36 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 01:36 01:46 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 02:42 02:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 19:24 19:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 02:44 02:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 19:24 19:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 02:42 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:24 19:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:24 19:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 02:42 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:24 19:34 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 02:45 02:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 20:47 20:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 01:36 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 01:36 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 01:36 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 16:18 16:21 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 11:12 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 11:12 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 09:07 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 09:07 09:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 07:51 07:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 07:51 07:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 03:15 03:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09007 ST BSL SPECIAL Source 17:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09008 BSL SURAT SPL 06:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 14:40 14:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 19:41 19:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 16:16 16:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 17:02 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 17:02 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:11 15:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 11:12 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 00:32 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 08:32 08:37 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 10:17 10:22 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 02:00 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 02:00 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 00:25 00:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 02:57 03:00 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 23:39 23:44 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 01:26 01:31 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 03:55 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL Source 10:10 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 20:05 20:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 05:15 05:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 14:43 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 14:43 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 13:42 13:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 16:49 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 07:39 07:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL Source 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 01:40 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL Source 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 13:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL Source 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 23:27 23:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 03:57 04:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 08:55 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 08:32 08:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 05:05 05:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 03:57 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 02:27 02:32 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 06:01 06:07 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 23:27 23:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 23:06 23:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 02:40 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 22:37 22:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 05:13 05:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 22:37 22:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 16:16 16:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 09:50 09:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 14:40 14:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 23:17 23:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09125 SURAT AMI SF SPL Source 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09126 AMI SURAT SF SPL 19:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL Source 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09151 BL ST SPECIAL 17:33 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09152 ST BL SPECIAL Source 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
09155 ST BRC SPECIAL Source 17:38 2S M T W T F S S
09156 BRC ST SPECIAL 09:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 14:40 14:43 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 01:10 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 19:45 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 01:12 01:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 09:07 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 02:17 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 10:47 10:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 16:49 16:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 13:07 13:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 22:37 22:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 22:37 22:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 08:01 08:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 04:27 04:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 19:29 19:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 18:28 18:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 07:07 07:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 20:23 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 20:23 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 17:54 17:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 06:57 07:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 17:54 17:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 21:37 21:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 04:38 04:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 07:51 07:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494