SURAT-PURI S F WEEKLY Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
SURAT(ST) PURI (PURI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SURAT ST 00:00 00:00 min 08:05 0 0
JALGAON JN JL 13:22 00:00 min 13:25 0 311
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 13:55 00:00 min 14:00 0 335
NAGPUR NGP 20:10 00:00 min 20:15 0 728
GONDIA JN G 22:05 00:00 min 22:10 0 858
DURG DURG 00:05 00:00 min 00:10 1 994
RAIPUR JN R 00:55 00:00 min 01:05 1 1030
KANTABANJI KBJ 03:40 00:00 min 03:50 1 1200
TITLAGARH TIG 04:25 00:00 min 04:45 1 1234
BALANGIR BLGR 05:40 00:00 min 05:42 1 1297
BARGARH ROAD BRGA 06:38 00:00 min 06:40 1 1373
SAMBALPUR SBP 07:30 00:00 min 07:40 1 1415
ANGUL ANGL 10:35 00:00 min 10:37 1 1572
DHENKANAL DNKL 11:35 00:00 min 11:37 1 1632
BHUBANESWAR BBS 12:35 00:00 min 12:40 1 1693
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 13:00 00:00 min 13:05 1 1712
PURI PURI 14:25 00:00 min 00:00 1 1756

Train 02828 SURAT-PURI S F WEEKLY runs from SURAT to PURI on Monday .

SURAT-PURI S F WEEKLY departs from SURAT at 08:05 and reaches to PURI at 14:25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from SURAT to PURI. The total distance covered by SURAT-PURI S F WEEKLY is 1756 kilometers.

SURAT-PURI S F WEEKLY passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from SURAT to PURI.

02828 SURAT-PURI S F WEEKLY has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at SURAT . 02828 SURAT-PURI S F WEEKLY arrives at SURAT  on 00:00 and departs at 08:05 . You can get down at SURAT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02828 SURAT-PURI S F WEEKLY
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SURAT-PURI S F WEEKLY ?

. 02828 SURAT-PURI S F WEEKLY starts from SURAT

. What is the time taken by SURAT-PURI S F WEEKLY to reach from SURAT to PURI ?

. 02828 SURAT-PURI S F WEEKLY takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from SURAT to PURI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SURAT-PURI S F WEEKLY train is 00 minutes at SURAT .

. What is the train schedule of SURAT-PURI S F WEEKLY ?

. SURAT-PURI S F WEEKLY departs from SURAT at 08:05 and reaches at PURI by 14:25.

Related train running from SURAT(ST)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 21:03 21:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 23:51 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 23:51 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 23:51 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 23:51 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 08:37 08:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 23:51 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 10:40 10:45 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 09:33 09:38 CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL 17:50 17:55 CC M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 07:47 07:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 10:04 10:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 03:55 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 03:55 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 15:11 15:16 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 19:14 19:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 07:51 07:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 17:59 18:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 11:25 11:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 17:42 17:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 07:32 07:37 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 07:32 07:37 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 16:37 16:42 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 16:37 16:42 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 18:33 18:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 16:49 16:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 13:37 13:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 09:07 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 09:07 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 04:26 04:31 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 04:26 04:31 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 08:07 08:12 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 09:37 09:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 09:37 09:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 01:00 01:05 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 00:50 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 02:17 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 23:58 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 06:57 07:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 20:47 20:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 05:40 05:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 15:47 15:52 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 10:23 10:28 2S M T W T F S S
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL 03:37 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 11:12 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 17:42 17:47 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 09:12 09:17 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 17:13 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 08:03 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL 10:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 01:24 01:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 01:02 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 22:42 22:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 00:08 00:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 19:43 19:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 05:13 05:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 06:13 06:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 22:30 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 02:53 02:58 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 00:37 00:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 02:22 02:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 03:24 03:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 20:23 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 23:56 00:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 01:02 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 08:59 09:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 18:33 18:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 18:33 18:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 09:37 09:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 13:17 13:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 14:18 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 02:39 02:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 16:59 17:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 16:59 17:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 14:40 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 11:12 11:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 18:33 18:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 20:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL Source 23:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 22:13 22:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 19:41 19:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 15:22 15:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 01:36 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 01:36 01:46 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 02:42 02:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 19:24 19:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 02:44 02:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 19:24 19:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 02:42 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:24 19:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:24 19:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 02:42 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:24 19:34 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 02:45 02:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 20:47 20:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 01:36 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 01:36 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 18:02 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 01:36 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 16:18 16:21 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 11:12 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 11:12 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 09:07 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 09:07 09:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 07:51 07:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 07:51 07:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP 03:15 03:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09007 ST BSL SPECIAL Source 17:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09008 BSL SURAT SPL 06:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 14:40 14:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 19:41 19:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 16:16 16:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 17:02 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 17:02 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 15:11 15:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 11:12 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 00:32 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 08:32 08:37 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 10:17 10:22 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 02:00 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 02:00 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 00:25 00:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 02:57 03:00 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 23:39 23:44 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 01:26 01:31 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 03:55 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL Source 10:10 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 20:05 20:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 05:15 05:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 14:43 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 14:43 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 13:42 13:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 16:49 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 07:39 07:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL Source 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 01:40 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL Source 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 13:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09071 ST MHV SF SPL Source 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09072 MHV ST SF SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 23:27 23:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 03:57 04:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 08:55 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL Source 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 08:32 08:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 05:05 05:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 03:57 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 02:27 02:32 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 06:01 06:07 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 23:27 23:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 23:06 23:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 02:40 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 22:37 22:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 05:13 05:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 22:37 22:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 16:16 16:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 09:50 09:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 14:40 14:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 23:17 23:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09125 SURAT AMI SF SPL Source 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09126 AMI SURAT SF SPL 19:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL Source 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09151 BL ST SPECIAL 17:33 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09152 ST BL SPECIAL Source 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
09155 ST BRC SPECIAL Source 17:38 2S M T W T F S S
09156 BRC ST SPECIAL 09:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 14:40 14:43 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 01:10 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 19:45 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 01:12 01:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 09:07 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 02:17 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 10:47 10:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 15:34 15:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 16:49 16:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 13:07 13:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 22:37 22:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 22:37 22:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 08:01 08:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 04:27 04:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 19:29 19:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 18:28 18:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 07:07 07:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 20:23 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 20:23 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 17:54 17:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 06:57 07:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 17:54 17:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 21:37 21:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 04:38 04:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 07:51 07:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 14:04 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 18:21 18:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 06:57 07:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 01:58 02:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 20:38 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 13:17 13:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 08:45 08:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 09:31 09:36 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP 17:58 18:03 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 04:46 04:51 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 15:55 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 20:05 20:10 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 05:15 05:20 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 00:01 00:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 11:42 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 07:38 07:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 18:18 18:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 08:57 09:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 03:37 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 00:57 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 20:05 20:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 04:46 04:51 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 22:35 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE Source 05:30 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:20 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12927 VADODARA EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12928 VADODARA EXP 00:23 00:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 17:55 18:00 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 09:22 09:27 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 17:35 17:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 08:35 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 11:10 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP Source 16:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 00:08 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12946 SURAT EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 19:53 19:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 04:58 05:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 23:10 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 03:10 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 00:01 00:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 20:33 20:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 10:08 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 18:18 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 08:15 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 03:37 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 20:33 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 10:08 10:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 04:37 04:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 03:10 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 03:10 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 03:10 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 03:10 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 03:37 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 07:50 07:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 08:15 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 02:33 02:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 10:23 10:28 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 21:37 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 22:17 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 03:22 03:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 13:32 13:42 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:30 13:35 SL M T W T F S S
19025 Surat - Amravati Express Source 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
19026 Amravati - Surat Express 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 05:38 05:43 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 22:50 22:55 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 03:03 03:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 03:03 03:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP Source 09:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 18:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX Source 09:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 18:40 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS Source 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY Source 13:30 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 14:50 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 18:47 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 09:52 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 14:10 14:15 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:20 12:30 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 03:10 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 17:35 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 21:23 21:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 21:23 21:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 02:17 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 00:13 00:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 18:18 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 00:01 00:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 20:05 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 00:01 00:06 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 15:25 15:30 3A M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 19:35 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 06:25 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 03:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 03:15 03:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 17:02 17:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 23:57 00:02 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 18:55 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 00:22 00:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 01:17 01:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 18:18 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 20:33 20:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 03:22 03:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 04:27 04:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 00:08 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 13:17 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY Source 13:30 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 14:17 Destitio FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 09:18 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 15:55 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59013 BHUSAVAL PASS Source 23:35 SL M T W T F S S
59014 BSL - ST FAST PASS. 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59025 ST - AMRAVATI FAST PASSE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER 21:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
59031 ST - BH PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59032 BH - ST PASSENGER 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 07:55 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59075 ST BSL PASS Source 07:15 SL M T W T F S S
59076 BSL - ST FAST PASS. 19:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59077 ST BSL PASS Source 16:45 SL M T W T F S S
59078 BSL - ST FAST PASS. 07:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 20:45 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 07:05 07:20 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 06:05 06:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 21:05 21:35 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 02:33 02:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
69109 ST-BRC MEMU Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69110 BRC-ST MEMU 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69111 ST-BRC MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69112 BRC - ST MEMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69141 SJN-ST MEMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69142 ST-SJN MEMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69151 BL - ST MEMU 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69152 ST - BL MEMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69169 ST - NDB MEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69170 NDB - ST MEMU 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from PURI (PURI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 03:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL Source 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 03:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL Source 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 05:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 12:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL Source 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
08417 PURI GNPR SPL Source 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
08418 GNPR PURI SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 03:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 06:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL Source 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL Source 00:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. Source 05:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP Source 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 05:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH Source 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP Source 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 12:50 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP Source 16:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. Source 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 03:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 10:20 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 19:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 03:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH Source 15:00 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 05:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58407 KUR-PURI PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58408 PURI-KUR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58409 KUR-PURI PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58410 PURI-KUR PASS Source 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58417 PURI-GNPR PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58418 GNPR-PURI PASS 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S