SWM-MTJ PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) Mathura Junction (MTJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM Source 0 min 05:05 1 0
RANTHAMBHORE RNT 05:14 1:00 min 05:15 1 10
MOKHOLI MXL 05:24 1:00 min 05:25 1 19
MALARNA MLZ 05:34 1:00 min 05:35 1 30
NOMODA NMD 05:44 1:00 min 05:45 1 37
NRYNPUR TATWAR NNW 05:54 1:00 min 05:55 1 47
LALPUR UMRI LRU 06:04 1:00 min 06:05 1 57
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 06:15 5:00 min 06:20 1 64
CHHOTI ODAI COO 06:31 1:00 min 06:32 1 76
PILIODA PDZ 06:39 1:00 min 06:40 1 84
KHANDIP KNDP 06:47 1:00 min 06:48 1 90
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 1 98
SIKRODA MINA SKDM 07:06 1:00 min 07:07 1 103
HINDAUN CITY HAN 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 1 108
DHINDHORA HKMKD DNHK 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 1 116
FATEH SINGHPURA FSP 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 1 121
DUMARIYA DY 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 132
BAYANA JN BXN 08:20 5:00 min 08:25 1 141
SALABAD SABD 08:32 1:00 min 08:33 1 148
KELA DEVI KEV 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 153
PINGORA PNGR 08:49 1:00 min 08:50 1 161
JAICHOLI JCU 08:55 1:00 min 08:56 1 167
SEWAR SWAR 09:04 1:00 min 09:05 1 173
BHARATPUR JN BTE 09:15 5:00 min 09:20 1 182
DHAURMUI JAGHNA DUM 09:29 1:00 min 09:30 1 191
RANIKUND RARAH RKR 09:35 1:00 min 09:36 1 195
JAJAN PATTI JJA 09:49 1:00 min 09:50 1 199
CHURAMAN NAGRI CRG 09:55 1:00 min 09:56 1 205
MURHESI RAMPUR MSRP 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 207
MATHURA JN MTJ 11:10 0 min Destination 1 216

Train 54793 SWM-MTJ PASS runs from Sawai Madhopur Junction to Mathura Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SWM-MTJ PASS departs from Sawai Madhopur Junction at 05:05 and reaches to Mathura Junction at 11:10 . It takes 6 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Sawai Madhopur Junction to Mathura Junction. The total distance covered by SWM-MTJ PASS is 216 kilometers.

SWM-MTJ PASS passes through 30 stations in 1 days to reach from Sawai Madhopur Junction to Mathura Junction.

54793 SWM-MTJ PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at GANGAPUR CITY . 54793 SWM-MTJ PASS arrives at GANGAPUR CITY  on 06:15 and departs at 06:20 . You can get down at GANGAPUR CITY to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GANGAPUR CITY 5 Minutes
BAYANA JN 5 Minutes
BHARATPUR JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54793 SWM-MTJ PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SWM-MTJ PASS ?

. 54793 SWM-MTJ PASS starts from Sawai Madhopur Junction

. What is the time taken by SWM-MTJ PASS to reach from Sawai Madhopur Junction to Mathura Junction ?

. 54793 SWM-MTJ PASS takes 6 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Sawai Madhopur Junction to Mathura Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SWM-MTJ PASS train is 5 minutes at GANGAPUR CITY .

. What is the train schedule of SWM-MTJ PASS ?

. SWM-MTJ PASS departs from Sawai Madhopur Junction at 05:05 and reaches at Mathura Junction by 11:10.

Related train running from Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 21:00 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 07:18 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 03:40 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 19:35 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 13:35 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 11:15 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 10:50 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 04:55 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 08:43 08:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 00:15 00:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 12:25 12:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 14:10 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 12:25 12:30 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 03:48 03:50 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 22:00 22:02 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 12:05 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 14:25 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 07:40 07:45 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 16:23 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 20:48 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 09:25 09:45 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 15:50 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 15:50 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 21:25 21:27 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 01:23 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 04:05 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 04:05 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 21:20 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 04:05 04:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 11:25 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 13:20 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 07:00 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 07:00 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 22:20 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 08:00 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 08:00 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 20:20 20:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 05:50 06:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 07:00 07:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 12:00 12:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 06:40 07:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 23:25 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 23:25 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 06:40 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 18:25 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 10:15 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 18:25 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 10:15 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 10:38 10:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 10:38 10:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 13:03 13:08 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 12:32 12:37 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:02 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 02:10 02:12 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 13:13 13:18 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 16:33 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 15:00 15:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 02:00 02:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 02:00 02:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 08:12 08:17 N/A M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL 11:35 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL 18:35 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 15:05 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 03:10 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 01:50 01:52 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 10:05 10:07 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 07:50 07:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 16:23 16:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 01:50 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 10:05 10:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 00:30 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 04:05 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09741 JP BXN EXP SPL 09:10 09:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09742 BXN JAIPUR SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 05:15 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 23:00 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 17:47 17:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 15:46 15:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 09:20 09:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 22:26 22:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 07:03 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 18:03 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 09:15 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 11:25 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 14:25 14:35 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 13:15 13:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 11:10 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 16:23 16:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 16:23 16:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 10:30 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 23:56 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 03:40 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 03:40 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 05:55 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 03:35 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 15:00 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 08:25 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 23:35 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 23:35 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 19:30 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 03:40 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 00:35 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 23:45 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 03:13 03:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 21:08 21:10 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 20:05 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 03:35 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 15:47 15:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 21:20 21:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 15:46 15:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 09:20 09:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 20:05 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 08:00 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:47 12:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 07:35 07:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54793 SWM-MTJ PASS Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54794 MTJ-SWM PASS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 05:35 05:55 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 20:30 20:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS 16:50 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59805 JP-BXN PASSENGER 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59806 BXN FL PASSENGER 16:45 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 22:40 22:45 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 01:00 01:05 SL M T W T F S S
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER 09:54 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59814 JAB-KOTA PASSENGER 14:00 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mathura Junction (MTJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 18:28 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 16:11 16:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 05:20 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 21:49 21:50 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 07:09 07:10 CC M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 14:20 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:03 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 09:43 09:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 02:03 02:05 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:08 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 21:46 21:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 07:25 07:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 01:35 01:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 07:25 07:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 03:42 03:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 07:43 07:45 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 10:53 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 08:25 08:27 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 14:38 14:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 05:07 05:09 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:28 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:28 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 07:25 07:27 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 18:58 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:48 16:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 15:45 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 16:10 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 09:45 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 08:20 08:22 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 18:03 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 18:03 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 03:43 03:45 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 14:53 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 19:05 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:58 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 04:35 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 06:40 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 22:55 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 02:26 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 06:53 06:55 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL 12:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04726 MTJ BNW EXP SPL Source 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL Source 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 10:45 10:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 11:49 11:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 07:38 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 03:53 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 00:05 00:10 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 19:20 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 07:20 07:22 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 17:05 17:07 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 21:05 21:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 07:35 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 04:50 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 06:12 06:17 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 05:30 05:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 06:12 06:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 01:44 01:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 00:58 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 12:28 12:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:50 21:51 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 07:23 07:24 1A CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 10:10 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 15:05 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 18:46 18:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:38 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 09:15 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 18:03 18:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 07:20 07:22 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 17:05 17:07 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 08:43 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 05:00 05:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 01:28 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 02:59 03:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 21:53 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:50 10:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 07:25 07:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 12:02 12:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 09:19 09:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 15:23 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:18 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 07:20 07:22 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 17:05 17:07 3A CC M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 16:25 16:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 10:20 10:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 07:20 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 07:20 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 06:48 06:50 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 20:29 20:31 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 15:38 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 15:38 15:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 21:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS Source 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 17:13 17:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 12:02 12:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 01:27 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 09:25 09:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 16:55 17:00 SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 11:48 11:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 23:38 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:05 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 01:50 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 01:40 01:42 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 10:01 10:03 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 01:50 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 10:38 10:46 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 11:25 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51971 MTJ-AWR PASS Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51972 MTJ-AWR PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54791 MTJ-BNW PASSENGER Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54793 SWM-MTJ PASS 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54794 MTJ-SWM PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55333 KSJ-AF-PASS 10:20 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55334 MTJ-KSJ-PASS 17:35 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55337 KSJ-AH FAST PASS 07:40 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55338 AH 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55339 KSJ-MTJ PASS 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55340 MTJ-KSJ PASS Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55341 KSJ-BTE PASS 20:40 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55342 BTE-KSJ PASS 08:00 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55353 KSJ-MTJ PASS 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55354 MTJ-KSJ Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59359 BXN-MTJ PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64957 AGC-PWL MEMU 19:23 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64958 PWL-AGC MEMU 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64959 KSV-AGC MEMU 08:17 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
72171 RAILBUS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
72172 MTJ-BDB 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72173 MTJ-BDB Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
72174 RAILBUS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72175 RAILBUS Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
72176 BDB-MTJ 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72177 MTJ-BDB Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
72178 BDB-MTJ 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
72179 MTJ-BDB Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
72180 BDB-MTJ 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S