50106 - SWV DIVA PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Sawantwadi Road(SWV) Diva Jn (DIVA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Sawantwadi Road SWV First 0 min 08.30 1 0
Zarap ZARP 08.41 1 min 08.42 1 15
Kudal KUDL 08.52 1 min 08.53 1 30
Sindhudurg SNDD 09.03 1 min 09.04 1 44
Kankavli KKW 09.19 1 min 09.20 1 69
Nandgaon Road NAN 09.35 1 min 09.36 1 91
Vaibhavwadi Road VBW 09.56 1 min 09.57 1 112
Rajapur Road RAJP 10.12 1 min 10.13 1 136
Saundal Halt SUAL 10.22 1 min 10.23 1 145
Vilavade VID 10.34 1 min 10.35 1 159
Veravali (H) VRLI 10.46 1 min 10.47 1 167
Adavali ADVI 11.00 1 min 11.01 1 181
Nivasar NIV 11.20 1 min 11.21 1 203
Ratnagiri RN 11.50 5 min 11.55 1 225
Bhoke BOKE 12.05 1 min 12.06 1 235
Ukshi UKC 12.20 1 min 12.21 1 252
Sangmeshwar SGR 12.34 1 min 12.35 1 272
Aravali Road AVRD 13.00 1 min 13.01 1 291
Savarda SVX 13.18 1 min 13.19 1 305
Kamathe KMAH 13.24 1 min 13.25 1 317
Chiplun CHI 13.50 5 min 13.55 1 331
Anjani ANO 14.10 1 min 14.11 1 354
Khed KHED 14.22 1 min 14.23 1 372
Diwan Khavati DWV 14.49 1 min 14.50 1 397
Vinhere VINH 15.02 1 min 15.03 1 408
Karanjadi KFD 15.14 1 min 15.15 1 422
Sape Wamne H SAPE 15.25 1 min 15.26 1 433
Veer VEER 15.35 1 min 15.36 1 444
Goregaon Road H GNO 15.46 1 min 15.47 1 453
Mangaon MNI 16.00 1 min 16.01 1 468
Indapur H INP 16.10 1 min 16.11 1 477
Kolad KOL 16.51 1 min 16.52 1 492
Roha ROHA 17.23 2 min 17.25 1 510
Nidi NIDI 17.32 1 min 17.33 1 516
Nagothane NGTN 17.42 1 min 17.43 1 524
Kasu KASU 17.55 1 min 17.56 1 538
Pen PEN 18.12 1 min 18.13 1 552
Hamarapur HMRR 18.19 1 min 18.20 1 557
Jite JITE 18.29 1 min 18.30 1 562
Apta APTA 18.39 1 min 18.40 1 572
Rasayani RSYI 18.44 1 min 18.45 1 576
Somtane SMNE 18.51 1 min 18.52 1 582
Panvel PNVL 19.00 5 min 19.05 1 587
Kalamboli KLMC 19.16 1 min 19.17 1 593
Navade Road NVRD 19.20 1 min 19.21 1 595
Taloja Panchnand TPND 19.26 1 min 19.27 1 598
Nilaje NIIJ 19.33 1 min 19.34 1 608
Dativli DTVL 19.44 1 min 19.45 1 615
Diva Jn DIVA 20.10 0 min Last 1 616
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 50106 SWV DIVA PASS runs from Sawantwadi Road to Diva Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SWV DIVA PASS departs from Sawantwadi Road at 08.30 and reaches to Diva Jn at 20.10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Sawantwadi Road to Diva Jn. The total distance covered by SWV DIVA PASS is 616 kilometers.

SWV DIVA PASS passes through 49 stations in 1 days to reach from Sawantwadi Road to Diva Jn.

50106 SWV DIVA PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Ratnagiri . 50106 SWV DIVA PASS arrives at Ratnagiri  on 11.50 and departs at 11.55 . You can get down at Ratnagiri to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Ratnagiri 5 Minutes
Chiplun 5 Minutes
Panvel 5 Minutes
Food Options in 50106 SWV DIVA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SWV DIVA PASS ?

. 50106 SWV DIVA PASS starts from Sawantwadi Road

. What is the time taken by SWV DIVA PASS to reach from Sawantwadi Road to Diva Jn ?

. 50106 SWV DIVA PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Sawantwadi Road to Diva Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SWV DIVA PASS train is 5 minutes at Ratnagiri .

. What is the train schedule of SWV DIVA PASS ?

. SWV DIVA PASS departs from Sawantwadi Road at 08.30 and reaches at Diva Jn by 20.10.

Related train running from Sawantwadi Road(SWV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01003 DR SWV SPL 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 08:28 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:26 19:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 16:04 16:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 10:40 10:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 12:49 12:51 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL 15:44 15:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 13:50 13:52 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 21:10 21:12 3A M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 06:54 06:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 18:21 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 10:10 10:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 09:14 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 18:11 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 14:40 14:42 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 06:54 06:56 CC M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 02:14 02:16 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 03:40 03:42 3A CC M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 12:18 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 11:22 11:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 06:54 06:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 11:34 11:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 05:52 05:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 12:14 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 05:17 05:18 N/A M T W T F S S
50102 MADGAON - RATNAGIRI 21:55 21:56 N/A M T W T F S S
50105 DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
50106 SINDHUDURG PASSENGER Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
50108 MAO-SWV PASSENGER 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Diva Jn (DIVA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER 16:15 16:17 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 13:18 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
50105 DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS Source 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
50106 SINDHUDURG PASSENGER 20:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
50119 DIVA-PNVL PASSENGER Source 00:20 N/A M T W T F S S
50120 PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER 05:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71081 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71083 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71084 DIVA-BSR PASSENGER Source 14:33 N/A M T W T F S S
71085 BSR-DIVA PASSENGER 20:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71086 DIVA-BSR PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
71089 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
71092 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71093 BSR-DIVA DMU 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71094 DIVA-BSR DMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
71095 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
71096 ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S