SWV-MAO PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Sawantwadi Road(SWV) Madgaon Junction (MAO)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAWANTWADI ROAD SWV Source 0 min 18:20 1 0
MADURE MADR 18:30 1:00 min 18:31 1 11
PERNEM PERN 18:42 1:00 min 18:43 1 30
THIVIM THVM 18:53 1:00 min 18:54 1 41
KARMALI KRMI 19:11 1:00 min 19:12 1 59
VERNA VEN 19:30 1:00 min 19:31 1 75
MAJORDA MJO 19:36 1:00 min 19:37 1 80
SURAVALI SRVX 19:42 1:00 min 19:43 1 84
MADGAON MAO 20:45 0 min Destination 1 90

Train 50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER runs from Sawantwadi Road to Madgaon Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SWV-MAO PASSENGER departs from Sawantwadi Road at 18:20 and reaches to Madgaon Junction at 20:45 . It takes 2 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Sawantwadi Road to Madgaon Junction. The total distance covered by SWV-MAO PASSENGER is 90 kilometers.

SWV-MAO PASSENGER passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Sawantwadi Road to Madgaon Junction.

50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at MADURE . 50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER arrives at MADURE  on 18:30 and departs at 18:31 . You can get down at MADURE to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SWV-MAO PASSENGER ?

. 50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER starts from Sawantwadi Road

. What is the time taken by SWV-MAO PASSENGER to reach from Sawantwadi Road to Madgaon Junction ?

. 50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER takes 2 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Sawantwadi Road to Madgaon Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SWV-MAO PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at MADURE .

. What is the train schedule of SWV-MAO PASSENGER ?

. SWV-MAO PASSENGER departs from Sawantwadi Road at 18:20 and reaches at Madgaon Junction by 20:45.

Related train running from Sawantwadi Road(SWV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01003 DR SWV SPL 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 08:28 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:26 19:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 16:04 16:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 10:40 10:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 12:49 12:51 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL 15:44 15:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 13:50 13:52 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 21:10 21:12 3A M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 06:54 06:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 18:21 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 10:10 10:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 09:14 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 18:11 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 14:40 14:42 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 06:54 06:56 CC M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 02:14 02:16 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 03:40 03:42 3A CC M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 12:18 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 11:22 11:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 06:30 06:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 06:54 06:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 11:34 11:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 05:52 05:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 12:14 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 05:17 05:18 N/A M T W T F S S
50102 MADGAON - RATNAGIRI 21:55 21:56 N/A M T W T F S S
50105 DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS 18:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
50106 SINDHUDURG PASSENGER Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
50108 MAO-SWV PASSENGER 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Madgaon Junction (MAO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 14:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL Source 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 08:40 08:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 17:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL Source 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:20 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 00:15 00:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 00:15 00:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:10 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 13:20 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 02:10 02:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 01:15 01:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 04:35 04:45 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:05 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 11:25 11:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP 05:40 05:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07107 MAO MAQ SPECIAL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
07108 MAQ MAO DEMU SPL 22:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 05:15 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 13:10 13:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 03:40 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 14:20 14:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 06:55 07:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 03:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 18:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER Source 05:30 CC M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 16:50 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 16:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP Source 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 04:25 04:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 02:10 02:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 15:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22635 MAQ INTERCITY EX Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22636 MADGAON EXP 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 02:10 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 22:25 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50102 MADGAON - RATNAGIRI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
50107 SWV-MAO PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50108 MAO-SWV PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56640 MAQ-MAO PASSENGER 12:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
56641 MAO MAQ PASS Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
56961 QLM-VSG 07:28 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56962 VSG-QLM PASSR 08:14 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56963 QLM-VSG PASSR 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56964 VSG-QLM 13:46 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
56965 QLM-VSG 18:08 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56966 VSG-QLM 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
70101 PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
70102 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
70103 PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
70104 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU 15:50 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
70106 MAQ-MAO DEMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S