TATA BSP PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Tatanagar Junction(TATA) Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TATANAGAR JN TATA Source 0 min 17:45 1 0
ADITYAPUR ADTP 17:54 1:00 min 17:55 1 4
GAMHARIA GMH 18:02 1:00 min 18:03 1 11
SINI JN SINI 18:18 1:00 min 18:19 1 27
MAHALI MARUP MMV 18:28 1:00 min 18:29 1 35
RAJKHARSAWAN JN RKSN 18:37 1:00 min 18:38 1 42
BARABAMBO BRM 18:48 1:00 min 18:49 1 52
CHAKRADHARPUR CKP 19:06 10:00 min 19:16 1 62
LOTAPAHAR LPH 19:27 1:00 min 19:28 1 72
SONUA SWR 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 83
TUNIA TUX 19:46 1:00 min 19:47 1 89
GOILKERA GOL 19:55 1:00 min 19:56 1 96
MAHADEVSAL MXW 20:03 1:00 min 20:04 1 101
DEROWAN DRWN 20:13 1:00 min 20:14 1 106
POSOTIA PST 20:23 1:00 min 20:24 1 112
MANOHARPUR MOU 20:45 1:00 min 20:46 1 123
JARAIKELA JRA 20:58 1:00 min 20:59 1 135
BHALULATA BUL 21:07 1:00 min 21:08 1 142
BISRA BZR 21:17 1:00 min 21:18 1 149
BONDAMUNDA BNDM 21:27 1:00 min 21:28 1 158
K CABIN KCAB 21:34 1:00 min 21:35 1 160
ROURKELA ROU 21:42 15:00 min 21:57 1 162
PANPOSH PPO 22:09 1:00 min 22:10 1 168
KALUNGA KLG 22:19 1:00 min 22:20 1 175
KANSHBAHAL KXN 22:27 1:00 min 22:28 1 182
RAJ GANGPUR GP 22:41 1:00 min 22:42 1 192
SONAKHAN SXN 22:51 1:00 min 22:52 1 199
SAGRA SOGR 23:01 1:00 min 23:02 1 205
GARPOS GPH 23:24 1:00 min 23:25 1 210
TANGARMUNDA TGM 23:37 1:00 min 23:38 1 218
BAMRA BMB 00:00 1:00 min 00:01 2 226
DHARUADIHI DIH 00:14 1:00 min 00:15 2 236
BAGDIHI BEH 00:24 1:00 min 00:25 2 242
PANPALI PNPL 00:39 1:00 min 00:40 2 248
DHUTRA DTV 00:54 1:00 min 00:55 2 254
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG 01:43 47:00 min 02:30 2 263
IB IB 02:35 2:00 min 02:37 2 273
BRAJRAJNAGAR BRJN 02:40 2:00 min 02:42 2 276
BELPAHAR BPH 02:49 2:00 min 02:51 2 285
HIMGIR HGR 03:03 1:00 min 03:04 2 298
DAGHORA DAO 03:11 1:00 min 03:12 2 306
JAMGA JMG 03:22 1:00 min 03:23 2 318
KOTARLIA KRL 03:30 1:00 min 03:31 2 326
RAIGARH RIG 03:42 10:00 min 03:52 2 336
KIRODIMALNAGAR KDTR 03:59 1:00 min 04:00 2 343
BHUPDEOPUR BEF 04:07 1:00 min 04:08 2 354
ROBERTSON ROB 04:15 1:00 min 04:16 2 362
KHARSIA KHS 04:23 2:00 min 04:25 2 370
JHARRADIH JDI 04:32 1:00 min 04:33 2 376
SAKTI SKT 04:38 5:00 min 04:43 2 385
BARADWAR BUA 04:56 2:00 min 04:58 2 400
SARAGAON ROAD P.H. SGRD 05:05 1:00 min 05:06 2 409
CHAMPA JN. CPH 05:22 5:00 min 05:27 2 418
JANJGIR NAILA NIA 05:35 2:00 min 05:37 2 429
KAPAN P.H. KPNA 05:43 2:00 min 05:45 2 435
AKALTARA AKT 05:52 2:00 min 05:54 2 444
KOTMI SONAR P.H. KTSH 06:00 2:00 min 06:02 2 450
JAIRAMNAGAR JRMG 06:08 2:00 min 06:10 2 457
GATORA GTW 06:30 2:00 min 06:32 2 464
BILASPUR JN BSP 06:55 0 min Destination 2 471

Train 58113 TATA BSP PASS runs from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TATA BSP PASS departs from Tatanagar Junction at 17:45 and reaches to Bilaspur Junction at 06:55 . It takes 13 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction. The total distance covered by TATA BSP PASS is 471 kilometers.

TATA BSP PASS passes through 60 stations in 2 days to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction.

58113 TATA BSP PASS has a maximum halt time of 47 minutes at JHARSUGUDA JN . 58113 TATA BSP PASS arrives at JHARSUGUDA JN  on 01:43 and departs at 02:30 . You can get down at JHARSUGUDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHAKRADHARPUR 10 Minutes
ROURKELA 15 Minutes
JHARSUGUDA JN 47 Minutes
RAIGARH 10 Minutes
SAKTI 5 Minutes
CHAMPA JN. 5 Minutes
Food Options in 58113 TATA BSP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TATA BSP PASS ?

. 58113 TATA BSP PASS starts from Tatanagar Junction

. What is the time taken by TATA BSP PASS to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction ?

. 58113 TATA BSP PASS takes 13 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TATA BSP PASS train is 47 minutes at JHARSUGUDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of TATA BSP PASS ?

. TATA BSP PASS departs from Tatanagar Junction at 17:45 and reaches at Bilaspur Junction by 06:55.

Related train running from Tatanagar Junction(TATA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL 09:52 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 16:42 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 23:10 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 00:01 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 16:15 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 17:41 17:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 18:05 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:20 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02829 HWH TATA SPL 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 03:13 03:18 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 19:25 19:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 03:30 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 09:35 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 16:40 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL 10:50 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL Source 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 10:50 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 17:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 05:10 05:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB 09:58 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 23:20 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 01:20 01:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 20:07 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 01:32 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 21:30 Destition 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS Source 06:15 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 04:25 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 03:53 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 08:07 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 10:42 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 14:34 14:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 07:32 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 23:20 23:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 18:50 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 07:56 08:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 01:42 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 06:43 07:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 10:20 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 20:24 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 10:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 01:53 02:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 09:20 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:57 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58023 TATA BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58024 TATA BRKA PASSENGER 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58031 CKU - TATA PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58032 TATA - CKU PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58104 BBN TATA PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58109 TATA-GUA PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER Source 06:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68009 TATA CKP PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68010 CKP TATA PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68024 PRR-JGM MEMU PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78031 TATA BMPR PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78033 TATA - GUA PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78034 GUA- TATA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 01:10 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 16:40 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 18:55 19:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 16:25 16:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 21:50 22:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 08:35 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 19:35 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 03:50 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 21:35 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 07:40 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 04:00 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 07:05 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 02:20 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 01:20 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 01:00 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 01:15 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 18:20 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 06:55 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 01:30 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 11:40 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 03:50 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 05:20 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 14:45 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 11:50 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 09:35 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 04:50 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08219 BSP CHRM SPL Source 23:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08220 CHRM BSP SPL 04:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL Source 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08249 R KRBA EXP SPL 19:05 20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08250 KRBA R EXP SPL 08:02 08:03 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08282 BSP-KRBA PASS. SPL. Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 08:45 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 09:20 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 07:55 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 11:20 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 08:40 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 19:40 19:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 16:10 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 09:25 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 10:55 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 02:15 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 05:40 05:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 12:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 11:15 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 07:50 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 01:15 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 17:55 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 14:30 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 11:55 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:40 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP Source 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 20:50 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 05:05 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 00:30 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 16:10 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 09:25 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 10:10 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 17:15 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 09:30 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 03:50 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 23:10 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 17:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG Source 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS Source 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 14:00 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 20:30 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 10:45 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 17:00 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 01:15 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 17:00 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 19:45 20:00 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 08:25 08:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 06:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER Source 19:20 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 12:30 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 12:30 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58201 BSP-R LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58202 R-BSP PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58203 GAD-R PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58204 R-GAD PASSENGER 21:10 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58209 GAD-BSP PASSENGER 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58210 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58212 BSP-GAD PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58219 BSP CHRM PASS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
58220 CHRM BSP PASS 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS 10:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68719 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68727 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68728 R-BSP MEMU LOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68731 GAD-BSP MEMU 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68732 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68733 GAD-BSP MEMU LOCAL 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68734 BSP-GAD MEMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68735 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68736 BSP-RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68737 RIG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68738 BSP- RIG MEMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68739 PND-BSP MEMU LOCAL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68740 BSP-PND LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68745 GAD- R MEMU 08:15 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68746 R-GAD MEMU 15:30 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68747 BSP-KTE MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68748 KTE-BSP MEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S