Download

TATA BSP PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

58113 - TATA BSP PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:SL

Tatanagar Junction(TATA)Bilaspur Junction (BSP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
TATANAGAR JNTATASource0 min17:4510
ADITYAPURADTP17:541:00 min17:5514
GAMHARIAGMH18:021:00 min18:03111
SINI JNSINI18:181:00 min18:19127
MAHALI MARUPMMV18:281:00 min18:29135
RAJKHARSAWAN JNRKSN18:371:00 min18:38142
BARABAMBOBRM18:481:00 min18:49152
CHAKRADHARPURCKP19:0610:00 min19:16162
LOTAPAHARLPH19:271:00 min19:28172
SONUASWR19:391:00 min19:40183
TUNIATUX19:461:00 min19:47189
GOILKERAGOL19:551:00 min19:56196
MAHADEVSALMXW20:031:00 min20:041101
DEROWANDRWN20:131:00 min20:141106
POSOTIAPST20:231:00 min20:241112
MANOHARPURMOU20:451:00 min20:461123
JARAIKELAJRA20:581:00 min20:591135
BHALULATABUL21:071:00 min21:081142
BISRABZR21:171:00 min21:181149
BONDAMUNDABNDM21:271:00 min21:281158
K CABINKCAB21:341:00 min21:351160
ROURKELAROU21:4215:00 min21:571162
PANPOSHPPO22:091:00 min22:101168
KALUNGAKLG22:191:00 min22:201175
KANSHBAHALKXN22:271:00 min22:281182
RAJ GANGPURGP22:411:00 min22:421192
SONAKHANSXN22:511:00 min22:521199
SAGRASOGR23:011:00 min23:021205
GARPOSGPH23:241:00 min23:251210
TANGARMUNDATGM23:371:00 min23:381218
BAMRABMB00:001:00 min00:012226
DHARUADIHIDIH00:141:00 min00:152236
BAGDIHIBEH00:241:00 min00:252242
PANPALIPNPL00:391:00 min00:402248
DHUTRADTV00:541:00 min00:552254
JHARSUGUDA JNJSG01:4347:00 min02:302263
IBIB02:352:00 min02:372273
BRAJRAJNAGARBRJN02:402:00 min02:422276
BELPAHARBPH02:492:00 min02:512285
HIMGIRHGR03:031:00 min03:042298
DAGHORADAO03:111:00 min03:122306
JAMGAJMG03:221:00 min03:232318
KOTARLIAKRL03:301:00 min03:312326
RAIGARHRIG03:4210:00 min03:522336
KIRODIMALNAGARKDTR03:591:00 min04:002343
BHUPDEOPURBEF04:071:00 min04:082354
ROBERTSONROB04:151:00 min04:162362
KHARSIAKHS04:232:00 min04:252370
JHARRADIHJDI04:321:00 min04:332376
SAKTISKT04:385:00 min04:432385
BARADWARBUA04:562:00 min04:582400
SARAGAON ROAD P.H.SGRD05:051:00 min05:062409
CHAMPA JN.CPH05:225:00 min05:272418
JANJGIR NAILANIA05:352:00 min05:372429
KAPAN P.H.KPNA05:432:00 min05:452435
AKALTARAAKT05:522:00 min05:542444
KOTMI SONAR P.H.KTSH06:002:00 min06:022450
JAIRAMNAGARJRMG06:082:00 min06:102457
GATORAGTW06:302:00 min06:322464
BILASPUR JNBSP06:550 minDestination2471
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 58113 TATA BSP PASS runs from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

TATA BSP PASS departs from Tatanagar Junction at 17:45 and reaches to Bilaspur Junction at 06:55 . It takes 13 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction. The total distance covered by TATA BSP PASS is 471 kilometers.

TATA BSP PASS passes through 60 stations in 2 days to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction.

58113 TATA BSP PASS has a maximum halt time of 47 minutes at JHARSUGUDA JN . 58113 TATA BSP PASS arrives at JHARSUGUDA JN  on 01:43 and departs at 02:30 . You can get down at JHARSUGUDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHAKRADHARPUR10 Minutes
ROURKELA15 Minutes
JHARSUGUDA JN47 Minutes
RAIGARH10 Minutes
SAKTI5 Minutes
CHAMPA JN.5 Minutes
Food Options in 58113 TATA BSP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TATA BSP PASS ?

. 58113 TATA BSP PASS starts from Tatanagar Junction

. What is the time taken by TATA BSP PASS to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction ?

. 58113 TATA BSP PASS takes 13 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TATA BSP PASS train is 47 minutes at JHARSUGUDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of TATA BSP PASS ?

. TATA BSP PASS departs from Tatanagar Junction at 17:45 and reaches at Bilaspur Junction by 06:55.

Related train running from Tatanagar Junction(TATA)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01256SHM LTT SPL20:2020:251A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02021HWH BBN SF SPL9:5210:00N/AMTWTFSS
02022BBN HWH SF SPL16:4216:50N/AMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL16:1516:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL8:509:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL23:1023:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL0:350:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL11:3511:403A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL0:010:063A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL16:1516:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL8:509:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL14:3314:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL18:0518:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL8:158:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL17:4117:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL23:4023:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL1:501:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL18:0518:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02517HWH TIG SPL10:1810:233A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02518TIG HWH SF SPL13:4513:503A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02585SRC ANVT SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02586ANVT SRC SPL12:1512:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL18:0518:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL18:0518:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02801PURI NDLS SPL6:256:351A 2SMTWTFSS
02802PURSHOTTAM SPL20:0020:101A 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL1:501:552SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL23:2023:252SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL21:4521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL14:3314:382A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02819BBS ANVT SPL23:3523:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02820BBS FESTIVL SPL4:054:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02823BBS NDLS SPL15:5516:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02824NDLS BBS SPL10:4010:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02829HWH TATA SPL21:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02830TATA HWH SPLSource6:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL9:209:302SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL3:133:182SMTWTFSS
02875PURI ANVT SPL19:2519:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02876NEELACHAL SPL9:009:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02889TATA YPR SPLSource18:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02890YPR TATA SF SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPL3:304:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL9:309:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02895HWH RNC SPL16:4016:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
02896RNC HWH SPL10:5011:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL23:1023:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL0:350:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL18:1518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL7:308:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03511TATA ASN SPLSource13:302SMTWTFSS
03512ASN TATA SPL12:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
04065HLZ ANVT SPL13:2013:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04066ANVT HLZ S F SPL15:2015:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05021SHM GKP SPL0:010:061A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05022SHM FESTIVL SPL5:105:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05629TBM SHTT SPL23:3523:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05630SHTT TBM SPECIAL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05929TBM NTSK SPL23:3523:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05930NTSK TBM SPECIAL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08009SHM PNBE SPL21:5021:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08010PNBE SHM SPL5:005:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08103TATA ASR SPLSource21:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08104ASR TATA EXP SPL21:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08111TATA PNBE SPLSource21:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08112PNBE TATA SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08181TATA THE SPLSource21:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08182THE TATA SPL6:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08183TATA DNR SPLSource8:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
08184DNR TATA EXP17:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08189TATA ERS SPLSource5:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08190ERS TATA SPL4:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL5:455:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL18:1018:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08571TATA VSKP SF SPLSource13:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08572VSKP TATA SPL11:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08601TATA HTE SPLSource12:452SMTWTFSS
08602HTE TATA SPL10:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
08615HWH HTE SPL1:301:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08616HTE HWH SPL2:002:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL23:1023:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL0:350:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL0:010:062A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL5:105:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPL3:304:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL18:1518:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL0:010:063A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL18:0518:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12872TIG HWH SF SPL13:4513:503A CC 2SMTWTFSS
22858ANVT SRC SPL12:1512:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12801PURI NDLS SPL6:256:351A 2SMTWTFSS
12819BBS ANVT SPL23:3523:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22823BBS NDLS SPL15:5516:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL9:209:302SMTWTFSS
12875PURI ANVT SPL19:2519:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15022SHM FESTIVL SPL5:105:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL5:455:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO16:1516:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP8:158:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP15:1515:203A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP23:1023:173A SLMTWTFSS
15630GHY-TBM EXPRESS14:5014:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS14:5014:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18182CPR TATA EXP6:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20816VSKP TATA SPL11:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP23:4023:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL1:501:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12813HWH-TATA STEEL EXP21:20Destination1A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12814TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESSSource6:101A CC 2SMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS3:133:182A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12889TATA YPR EXPRESSSource18:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS9:309:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22891HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS16:4016:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
22892RNC HWH INT EXP10:5011:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL0:350:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13512TATANAGAR EXP12:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
18104JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS21:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18184DNR TATA EXP17:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
18190ERS TATA SPL4:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP18:1018:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL5:105:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13511TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESSSource13:302SMTWTFSS
12443HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS13:2013:253A SLMTWTFSS
15021SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP0:010:062A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18103JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESSSource21:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18181TATA-CPR EXPSource21:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18183TATA DNR EXPSource8:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
18189TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESSSource5:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20815TATA VSKP SF SPLSource13:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18601TATA HTE SPLSource12:452SMTWTFSS
18602HTE TATA SPL10:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
18615HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS1:301:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18616KRIYA YOGA EXP2:002:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP0:350:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL0:010:062A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS