Tata Bsp Pass 58113 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Tatanagar Junction(TATA) Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TATANAGAR JN TATA Source 0 min 17:45 1 0
ADITYAPUR ADTP 17:54 1:00 min 17:55 1 4
GAMHARIA GMH 18:02 1:00 min 18:03 1 11
SINI JN SINI 18:18 1:00 min 18:19 1 27
MAHALI MARUP MMV 18:28 1:00 min 18:29 1 35
RAJKHARSAWAN JN RKSN 18:37 1:00 min 18:38 1 42
BARABAMBO BRM 18:48 1:00 min 18:49 1 52
CHAKRADHARPUR CKP 19:06 10:00 min 19:16 1 62
LOTAPAHAR LPH 19:27 1:00 min 19:28 1 72
SONUA SWR 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 83
TUNIA TUX 19:46 1:00 min 19:47 1 89
GOILKERA GOL 19:55 1:00 min 19:56 1 96
MAHADEVSAL MXW 20:03 1:00 min 20:04 1 101
DEROWAN DRWN 20:13 1:00 min 20:14 1 106
POSOTIA PST 20:23 1:00 min 20:24 1 112
MANOHARPUR MOU 20:45 1:00 min 20:46 1 123
JARAIKELA JRA 20:58 1:00 min 20:59 1 135
BHALULATA BUL 21:07 1:00 min 21:08 1 142
BISRA BZR 21:17 1:00 min 21:18 1 149
BONDAMUNDA BNDM 21:27 1:00 min 21:28 1 158
K CABIN KCAB 21:34 1:00 min 21:35 1 160
ROURKELA ROU 21:42 15:00 min 21:57 1 162
PANPOSH PPO 22:09 1:00 min 22:10 1 168
KALUNGA KLG 22:19 1:00 min 22:20 1 175
KANSHBAHAL KXN 22:27 1:00 min 22:28 1 182
RAJ GANGPUR GP 22:41 1:00 min 22:42 1 192
SONAKHAN SXN 22:51 1:00 min 22:52 1 199
SAGRA SOGR 23:01 1:00 min 23:02 1 205
GARPOS GPH 23:24 1:00 min 23:25 1 210
TANGARMUNDA TGM 23:37 1:00 min 23:38 1 218
BAMRA BMB 00:00 1:00 min 00:01 2 226
DHARUADIHI DIH 00:14 1:00 min 00:15 2 236
BAGDIHI BEH 00:24 1:00 min 00:25 2 242
PANPALI PNPL 00:39 1:00 min 00:40 2 248
DHUTRA DTV 00:54 1:00 min 00:55 2 254
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG 01:43 47:00 min 02:30 2 263
IB IB 02:35 2:00 min 02:37 2 273
BRAJRAJNAGAR BRJN 02:40 2:00 min 02:42 2 276
BELPAHAR BPH 02:49 2:00 min 02:51 2 285
HIMGIR HGR 03:03 1:00 min 03:04 2 298
DAGHORA DAO 03:11 1:00 min 03:12 2 306
JAMGA JMG 03:22 1:00 min 03:23 2 318
KOTARLIA KRL 03:30 1:00 min 03:31 2 326
RAIGARH RIG 03:42 10:00 min 03:52 2 336
KIRODIMALNAGAR KDTR 03:59 1:00 min 04:00 2 343
BHUPDEOPUR BEF 04:07 1:00 min 04:08 2 354
ROBERTSON ROB 04:15 1:00 min 04:16 2 362
KHARSIA KHS 04:23 2:00 min 04:25 2 370
JHARRADIH JDI 04:32 1:00 min 04:33 2 376
SAKTI SKT 04:38 5:00 min 04:43 2 385
BARADWAR BUA 04:56 2:00 min 04:58 2 400
SARAGAON ROAD P.H. SGRD 05:05 1:00 min 05:06 2 409
CHAMPA JN. CPH 05:22 5:00 min 05:27 2 418
JANJGIR NAILA NIA 05:35 2:00 min 05:37 2 429
KAPAN P.H. KPNA 05:43 2:00 min 05:45 2 435
AKALTARA AKT 05:52 2:00 min 05:54 2 444
KOTMI SONAR P.H. KTSH 06:00 2:00 min 06:02 2 450
JAIRAMNAGAR JRMG 06:08 2:00 min 06:10 2 457
GATORA GTW 06:30 2:00 min 06:32 2 464
BILASPUR JN BSP 06:55 0 min Destination 2 471

Train 58113 TATA BSP PASS runs from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TATA BSP PASS departs from Tatanagar Junction at 17:45 and reaches to Bilaspur Junction at 06:55 . It takes 13 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction. The total distance covered by TATA BSP PASS is 471 kilometers.

TATA BSP PASS passes through 60 stations in 2 days to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction.

58113 TATA BSP PASS has a maximum halt time of 47 minutes at JHARSUGUDA JN . 58113 TATA BSP PASS arrives at JHARSUGUDA JN  on 01:43 and departs at 02:30 . You can get down at JHARSUGUDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHAKRADHARPUR 10 Minutes
ROURKELA 15 Minutes
JHARSUGUDA JN 47 Minutes
RAIGARH 10 Minutes
SAKTI 5 Minutes
CHAMPA JN. 5 Minutes
Food Options in 58113 TATA BSP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TATA BSP PASS ?

. 58113 TATA BSP PASS starts from Tatanagar Junction

. What is the time taken by TATA BSP PASS to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction ?

. 58113 TATA BSP PASS takes 13 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TATA BSP PASS train is 47 minutes at JHARSUGUDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of TATA BSP PASS ?

. TATA BSP PASS departs from Tatanagar Junction at 17:45 and reaches at Bilaspur Junction by 06:55.

Related train running from Tatanagar Junction(TATA)

Related train running from Bilaspur Junction (BSP)