TATA CPR EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Tatanagar Jn(TATA) Chhapra (CPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Tatanagar Jn TATA First 0 min 21.25 1 0
Adityapur ADTP 21.37 1 min 21.38 1 5
Kandra KND 22.06 1 min 22.07 1 22
Chandil Jn CNI 22.38 2 min 22.40 1 37
Barabhum BBM 22.58 2 min 23.00 1 59
Purulia Jn PRR 23.35 5 min 23.40 1 91
Anara ANR 00.06 2 min 00.08 2 116
Joychandi Pahar JOC 00.26 2 min 00.28 2 130
Burnpur BURN 01.11 2 min 01.13 2 162
Asansol Jn (Rev) ASN 01.35 25 min 02.00 2 167
Chittaranjan CRJ 02.23 2 min 02.25 2 192
Madhupur Jn MDP 03.06 4 min 03.10 2 248
Jasidih Jn JSME 03.39 5 min 03.44 2 277
Jhajha JAJ 05.10 10 min 05.20 2 321
Gidhaur GHR 05.29 2 min 05.31 2 332
Jamui JMU 05.43 2 min 05.45 2 347
Mananpur MNP 05.58 1 min 05.59 2 361
Kiul Jn KIUL 06.15 5 min 06.20 2 375
Barhiya BRYA 06.36 2 min 06.38 2 391
Hathidah Jn Upper HTZU 07.15 1 min 07.16 2 402
Barauni Jn BJU 08.25 60 min 09.25 2 414
Teghra TGA 09.35 2 min 09.37 2 422
Bachwara Jn BCA 09.48 2 min 09.50 2 431
Dalsingh Sarai DSS 10.01 2 min 10.03 2 442
Nazirganj NAZJ 10.25 2 min 10.27 2 450
Ujiarpur UJP 10.56 2 min 10.58 2 456
Samastipur Jn SPJ 11.10 7 min 11.17 2 465
Karpoorigram KPGM 11.25 2 min 11.27 2 471
Khudiram Bose Pusa KRBP 11.34 2 min 11.36 2 478
Dholi DOL 11.48 2 min 11.50 2 492
Muzaffarpur Jn MFP 12.20 5 min 12.25 2 517
Goraul GRL 12.50 2 min 12.52 2 543
Bhagwanpur BNR 13.01 2 min 13.03 2 551
Hajipur Jn HJP 14.22 5 min 14.27 2 571
Sonpur Jn SEE 14.40 2 min 14.42 2 576
Dighwara DGA 15.01 2 min 15.03 2 600
Chhapra CPR 16.25 0 min Last 2 630

Train 18181 TATA CPR EXP runs from Tatanagar Jn to Chhapra on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TATA CPR EXP departs from Tatanagar Jn at 21.25 and reaches to Chhapra at 16.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Tatanagar Jn to Chhapra. The total distance covered by TATA CPR EXP is 630 kilometers.

TATA CPR EXP passes through 37 stations in 2 days to reach from Tatanagar Jn to Chhapra.

18181 TATA CPR EXP has a maximum halt time of 60 minutes at Barauni Jn . 18181 TATA CPR EXP arrives at Barauni Jn  on 08.25 and departs at 09.25 . You can get down at Barauni Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Purulia Jn 5 Minutes
Asansol Jn (Rev) 25 Minutes
Jasidih Jn 5 Minutes
Jhajha 10 Minutes
Kiul Jn 5 Minutes
Barauni Jn 60 Minutes
Samastipur Jn 7 Minutes
Muzaffarpur Jn 5 Minutes
Hajipur Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 18181 TATA CPR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TATA CPR EXP ?

. 18181 TATA CPR EXP starts from Tatanagar Jn

. What is the time taken by TATA CPR EXP to reach from Tatanagar Jn to Chhapra ?

. 18181 TATA CPR EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Tatanagar Jn to Chhapra.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TATA CPR EXP train is 60 minutes at Barauni Jn .

. What is the train schedule of TATA CPR EXP ?

. TATA CPR EXP departs from Tatanagar Jn at 21.25 and reaches at Chhapra by 16.25.

Related train running from Tatanagar Jn(TATA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL 09:52 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 16:42 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 23:10 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 00:01 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 16:15 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 17:41 17:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 18:05 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:20 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02829 HWH TATA SPL 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 03:13 03:18 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 19:25 19:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 03:30 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 09:35 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 16:40 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL 10:50 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL Source 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 10:50 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 17:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 05:10 05:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB 09:58 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 23:20 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 01:20 01:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 20:07 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 01:32 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 21:30 Destition 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS Source 06:15 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 04:25 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 03:53 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 08:07 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 10:42 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 14:34 14:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 07:32 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 23:20 23:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 18:50 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 07:56 08:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 01:42 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 06:43 07:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 10:20 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 20:24 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 10:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 01:53 02:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 09:20 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:57 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58023 TATA BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58024 TATA BRKA PASSENGER 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58031 CKU - TATA PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58032 TATA - CKU PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58104 BBN TATA PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58109 TATA-GUA PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER Source 06:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68009 TATA CKP PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68010 CKP TATA PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68024 PRR-JGM MEMU PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78031 TATA BMPR PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78033 TATA - GUA PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78034 GUA- TATA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chhapra (CPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 18:45 18:55 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 07:50 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 21:49 21:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 02:06 02:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 02:06 02:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 21:53 21:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 19:22 19:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02529 PPTA LJN SPECIAL 18:06 18:11 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02530 PPTA FESTIVAL SP 13:05 13:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 13:45 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 12:40 12:45 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 12:45 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 12:12 12:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 12:12 12:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 10:22 10:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 10:22 10:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 04:18 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 04:18 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 11:27 11:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 11:27 11:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 02:05 02:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 00:40 00:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 02:05 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 02:05 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 01:25 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 13:53 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 14:43 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 02:15 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 13:15 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 17:50 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 03:40 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 18:25 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 21:30 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 21:30 21:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 14:20 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 16:40 16:50 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 11:10 11:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 12:25 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 12:25 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 17:25 17:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 07:00 07:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 14:30 14:40 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 16:40 16:50 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 11:40 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 11:20 11:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:50 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 14:50 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 11:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 08:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL Source 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 08:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05105 CPR NTV SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05106 NTV CPR SPL 21:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05111 CPR BCY SPL Source 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
05112 BCY CPR SPL 00:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL Source 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 21:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05242 PCDR-SEE DEMU PASS SPL 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 00:59 01:09 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 00:15 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 00:44 00:54 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 10:15 10:25 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 12:15 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL Source 09:00 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 00:55 01:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL Source 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 13:20 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL Source 00:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 13:20 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 09:40 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 10:15 10:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 08:35 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 18:28 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 06:50 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:15 21:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 03:15 03:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 00:45 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 01:50 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 06:25 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 06:25 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 14:10 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 10:10 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 11:50 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS Source 05:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 17:05 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
15111 BCY INTERCITY Source 03:45 CC M T W T F S S
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY 23:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:00 17:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 16:05 16:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 18:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP Source 09:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 13:20 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 09:35 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 19:45 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER 08:40 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55009 BTT-CPR-PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55010 CPR-BTT-PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55013 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55014 MUV-CPR 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55017 PASSANGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55018 PASSANGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER 21:35 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 05:23 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55115 CPR-SV Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55116 SV-CPR 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55131 CPR-BSB-PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55132 BCY-CPR-PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55165 CPR-DDA PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55166 DDA-CPR PASSENGER 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER 18:05 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55542 BHBR-HJP PASSENGER 08:20 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75201 RHA - LGL PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75202 SEE-BJU DEMU Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75221 SEE-CPR DEMU 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75222 CPR-SEE DEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S