TATA DNR EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Tatanagar Junction(TATA) Danapur (DNR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TATANAGAR JN TATA Source 0 min 08:15 1 0
GAMHARIA GMH 08:33 01:00 min 08:34 1 11
CHANDIL JN CNI 09:20 02:00 min 09:22 1 37
BARABHUM BBM 09:36 02:00 min 09:38 1 59
PURULIA JN PRR 10:03 02:00 min 10:05 1 91
JOYCHANDI PAHAR JOC 10:43 02:00 min 10:45 1 130
BURNPUR BURN 11:33 02:00 min 11:35 1 162
ASANSOL JN ASN 11:55 20:00 min 12:15 1 167
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 12:38 02:00 min 12:40 1 192
JAMTARA JMT 12:54 01:00 min 12:55 1 206
VIDYASAGAR VDS 13:13 01:00 min 13:14 1 224
MADHUPUR JN MDP 13:37 02:00 min 13:39 1 248
JASIDIH JN JSME 14:04 02:00 min 14:06 1 277
SIMULTALA STL 14:27 01:00 min 14:28 1 302
JHAJHA JAJ 15:02 03:00 min 15:05 1 321
GIDHAUR GHR 15:13 02:00 min 15:15 1 332
JAMUI JMU 15:26 02:00 min 15:28 1 347
BHALUI BFM 15:37 02:00 min 15:39 1 356
MANANPUR MNP 15:45 02:00 min 15:47 1 361
BANSIPUR BSQP 15:53 02:00 min 15:55 1 367
KIUL JN KIUL 16:05 02:00 min 16:07 1 375
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 16:12 02:00 min 16:14 1 376
MANKATHA MKB 16:21 02:00 min 16:23 1 382
BARHIYA BRYA 16:33 02:00 min 16:35 1 391
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 16:45 02:00 min 16:47 1 402
MOKAMEH JN MKA 16:57 02:00 min 16:59 1 409
MOR MOR 17:04 02:00 min 17:06 1 416
PUNARAKH PHK 17:14 02:00 min 17:16 1 425
BARH BARH 17:25 02:00 min 17:27 1 435
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 17:42 02:00 min 17:44 1 453
KHUSROPUR KOO 17:55 02:00 min 17:57 1 468
FATWA FUT 18:07 02:00 min 18:09 1 476
PATNA SAHEB PNC 18:20 02:00 min 18:22 1 488
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 18:41 02:00 min 18:43 1 496
PATNA JN PNBE 19:00 05:00 min 19:05 1 498
DANAPUR DNR 20:00 0 min Destination 1 508

Train 18183 TATA DNR EXP runs from Tatanagar Junction to Danapur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TATA DNR EXP departs from Tatanagar Junction at 08:15 and reaches to Danapur at 20:00 . It takes 11 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Danapur. The total distance covered by TATA DNR EXP is 508 kilometers.

TATA DNR EXP passes through 36 stations in 1 days to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Danapur.

18183 TATA DNR EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at ASANSOL JN . 18183 TATA DNR EXP arrives at ASANSOL JN  on 11:55 and departs at 12:15 . You can get down at ASANSOL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ASANSOL JN 20 Minutes
PATNA JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 18183 TATA DNR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TATA DNR EXP ?

. 18183 TATA DNR EXP starts from Tatanagar Junction

. What is the time taken by TATA DNR EXP to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Danapur ?

. 18183 TATA DNR EXP takes 11 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Danapur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TATA DNR EXP train is 20 minutes at ASANSOL JN .

. What is the train schedule of TATA DNR EXP ?

. TATA DNR EXP departs from Tatanagar Junction at 08:15 and reaches at Danapur by 20:00.

Related train running from Tatanagar Junction(TATA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL 09:52 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 16:42 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 23:10 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 00:01 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 16:15 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 17:41 17:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 18:05 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:20 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02829 HWH TATA SPL 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 03:13 03:18 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 19:25 19:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 03:30 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 09:35 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 16:40 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL 10:50 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL Source 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 10:50 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 17:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 05:10 05:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB 09:58 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 23:20 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 01:20 01:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 20:07 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 01:32 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 21:30 Destition 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS Source 06:15 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 04:25 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 03:53 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 08:07 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 10:42 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 14:34 14:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 07:32 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 23:20 23:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 18:50 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 07:56 08:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 01:42 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 06:43 07:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 10:20 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 20:24 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 10:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 01:53 02:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 09:20 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:57 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58023 TATA BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58024 TATA BRKA PASSENGER 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58031 CKU - TATA PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58032 TATA - CKU PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58104 BBN TATA PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58109 TATA-GUA PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER Source 06:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68009 TATA CKP PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68010 CKP TATA PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68024 PRR-JGM MEMU PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78031 TATA BMPR PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78033 TATA - GUA PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78034 GUA- TATA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Danapur (DNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 05:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL Source 08:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL Source 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL Source 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 03:15 03:17 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 11:15 11:17 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 02:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL Source 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL Source 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL Source 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:22 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:17 06:19 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 00:39 00:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:25 22:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 14:10 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 07:45 07:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:50 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:50 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 06:40 06:42 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:35 18:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 21:51 21:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 09:38 09:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 13:35 13:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 09:25 09:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 12:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 12:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL Source 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL Source 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL Source 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 12:32 12:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 03:25 03:27 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 00:01 00:03 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 00:10 00:12 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:10 23:12 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 15:30 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 20:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL Source 04:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL 05:42 05:47 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 15:41 15:43 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 09:38 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 20:50 20:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 07:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:06 13:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 00:04 00:06 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 11:28 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:50 13:56 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 14:10 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 08:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 08:00 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 08:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP Source 05:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL Source 01:00 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 12:24 12:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 11:05 11:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:25 16:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:12 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 11:52 11:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 07:39 07:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 10:39 10:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 04:00 04:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 22:41 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 03:25 03:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 13:40 13:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 19:10 19:12 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 05:17 05:19 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:06 21:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:39 21:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:14 06:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 02:27 02:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 01:06 01:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 00:12 00:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 21:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP Source 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 23:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP Source 04:50 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:50 13:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 20:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 12:26 12:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:30 14:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 19:10 19:12 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:17 05:19 3A CC M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 15:22 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 10:28 10:33 N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU 17:37 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 08:12 08:14 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63219 DNR-RPR PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER 21:54 21:56 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 04:31 04:36 N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 12:46 12:51 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 08:18 08:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:43 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 16:12 16:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 08:23 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER 15:37 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:16 12:21 N/A M T W T F S S