Tata Hte Pass 58143 Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Tatanagar Junction(TATA) Hatia (HTE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TATANAGAR JN TATA Source 0 min 05:00 1 0
ADITYAPUR ADTP 05:09 1:00 min 05:10 1 4
GAMHARIA GMH 05:19 1:00 min 05:20 1 11
BIRARAJPUR BIRP 05:29 1:00 min 05:30 1 16
KANDRA KND 05:42 1:00 min 05:43 1 22
KUNKI KZU 05:49 1:00 min 05:50 1 25
MANIKUL MIK 05:56 1:00 min 05:57 1 30
CHANDIL JN CNI 06:10 2:00 min 06:12 1 36
GOONDA BIHAR GDBR 06:21 1:00 min 06:22 1 45
JHIMRI JHMR 06:31 1:00 min 06:32 1 54
HASLANG P.H. HNSL 06:38 1:00 min 06:39 1 60
LATEMDA LTMD 06:46 1:00 min 06:47 1 65
BAKARKUDI BKKI 06:51 1:00 min 06:52 1 68
TIRALDIH TUL 07:00 1:00 min 07:01 1 73
SUISA SSIA 07:08 1:00 min 07:09 1 81
TORANG TRAN 07:21 1:00 min 07:22 1 92
ILLOO ILO 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 97
MURI MURI 07:50 20:00 min 08:10 1 104
SILLI SLF 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 1 110
KITA KITA 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 118
GAUTAMDHARA GATD 08:47 1:00 min 08:48 1 134
GANGAGHAT GAG 09:04 1:00 min 09:05 1 149
TATISILWAI TIS 09:14 1:00 min 09:15 1 158
NAMKON NKM 09:24 1:00 min 09:25 1 165
RANCHI RNC 09:45 10:00 min 09:55 1 169
HATIA HTE 10:25 0 min Destination 1 176

Train 58143 TATA - HTE PASS runs from Tatanagar Junction to Hatia on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TATA - HTE PASS departs from Tatanagar Junction at 05:00 and reaches to Hatia at 10:25 . It takes 5 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Hatia. The total distance covered by TATA - HTE PASS is 176 kilometers.

TATA - HTE PASS passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Hatia.

58143 TATA - HTE PASS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at MURI . 58143 TATA - HTE PASS arrives at MURI  on 07:50 and departs at 08:10 . You can get down at MURI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MURI 20 Minutes
RANCHI 10 Minutes
Food Options in 58143 TATA - HTE PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TATA - HTE PASS ?

. 58143 TATA - HTE PASS starts from Tatanagar Junction

. What is the time taken by TATA - HTE PASS to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Hatia ?

. 58143 TATA - HTE PASS takes 5 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Tatanagar Junction to Hatia.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TATA - HTE PASS train is 20 minutes at MURI .

. What is the train schedule of TATA - HTE PASS ?

. TATA - HTE PASS departs from Tatanagar Junction at 05:00 and reaches at Hatia by 10:25.

Related train running from Tatanagar Junction(TATA)

Related train running from Hatia (HTE)