TBM JSME EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
TAMBARAM(TBM) JASIDIH JN (JSME)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TAMBARAM TBM Source 00:00 min 12:55 1 0
CHENNAI EGMORE MS 13:20 05:00 min 13:25 1 25
SULLURUPETA SPE 14:58 02:00 min 15:00 1 112
GUDUR JN GDR 16:08 02:00 min 16:10 1 167
NELLORE NLR 16:39 01:00 min 16:40 1 205
ONGOLE OGL 18:08 02:00 min 18:10 1 321
TENALI JN TEL 19:38 02:00 min 19:40 1 428
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 20:25 10:00 min 20:35 1 460
ELURU EE 21:28 02:00 min 21:30 1 519
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 22:43 02:00 min 22:45 1 609
SAMALKOT JN SLO 23:29 01:00 min 23:30 1 659
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 02:55 20:00 min 03:15 2 810
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 04:10 05:00 min 04:15 2 870
BOBBILI VBL 05:00 02:00 min 05:02 2 924
PARVATIPURAM PVP 05:23 02:00 min 05:25 2 948
RAYAGADA RGDA 06:10 05:00 min 06:15 2 994
MUNIGUDA MNGD 07:00 02:00 min 07:02 2 1048
KESINGA KSNG 07:58 02:00 min 08:00 2 1121
TITLAGARH TIG 08:20 10:00 min 08:30 2 1134
BALANGIR BLGR 09:30 05:00 min 09:35 2 1197
BARGARH ROAD BRGA 10:30 02:00 min 10:32 2 1273
SAMBALPUR SBP 11:20 10:00 min 11:30 2 1315
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG 13:05 05:00 min 13:10 2 1364
ROURKELA ROU 14:33 05:00 min 14:38 2 1466
CHAKRADHARPUR CKP 16:05 05:00 min 16:10 2 1567
PURULIA JN PRR 18:03 02:00 min 18:05 2 1685
JOYCHANDI PAHAR JOC 18:56 02:00 min 18:58 2 1724
ASANSOL JN ASN 20:05 20:00 min 20:25 2 1761
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 20:49 02:00 min 20:51 2 1786
MADHUPUR JN MDP 21:52 02:00 min 21:54 2 1842
JASIDIH JN JSME 22:25 00:00 min Destination 2 1871

Train 02375 TBM JSME EXP runs from TAMBARAM to JASIDIH JN on Saturday .

TBM JSME EXP departs from TAMBARAM at 12:55 and reaches to JASIDIH JN at 22:25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from TAMBARAM to JASIDIH JN. The total distance covered by TBM JSME EXP is 1871 kilometers.

TBM JSME EXP passes through 31 stations in 2 days to reach from TAMBARAM to JASIDIH JN.

02375 TBM JSME EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM . 02375 TBM JSME EXP arrives at VISAKHAPATNAM  on 02:55 and departs at 03:15 . You can get down at VISAKHAPATNAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHENNAI EGMORE 05 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM 20 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 05 Minutes
RAYAGADA 05 Minutes
TITLAGARH 10 Minutes
BALANGIR 05 Minutes
SAMBALPUR 10 Minutes
JHARSUGUDA JN 05 Minutes
ROURKELA 05 Minutes
CHAKRADHARPUR 05 Minutes
ASANSOL JN 20 Minutes
Food Options in 02375 TBM JSME EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TBM JSME EXP ?

. 02375 TBM JSME EXP starts from TAMBARAM

. What is the time taken by TBM JSME EXP to reach from TAMBARAM to JASIDIH JN ?

. 02375 TBM JSME EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from TAMBARAM to JASIDIH JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TBM JSME EXP train is 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM .

. What is the train schedule of TBM JSME EXP ?

. TBM JSME EXP departs from TAMBARAM at 12:55 and reaches at JASIDIH JN by 22:25.

Related train running from TAMBARAM(TBM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 11:48 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 16:13 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 11:18 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 13:48 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 21:38 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 18:23 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 21:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 19:28 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06027 TBM VM MEMU EXP SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06028 VM TBM MEMU EXP SPL 08:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP Source 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 02:28 02:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 16:28 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 09:53 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL 18:43 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 08:48 08:50 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 04:33 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL Source 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 07:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 18:58 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 03:38 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 16:03 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 16:13 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 11:19 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 14:08 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 13:48 13:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:03 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 23:56 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 03:38 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 20:48 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 16:28 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 18:43 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 08:48 08:50 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 21:48 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 18:14 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 03:14 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 10:38 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40002 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40004 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40005 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40006 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40007 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40008 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40009 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40010 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40011 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:41 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40012 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40013 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40014 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40015 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40016 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40017 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40018 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40020 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40022 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40023 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40025 MSB-STM EMU LOCAL 09:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40026 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:44 N/A M T W T F S S
40027 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40028 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40029 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40030 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40031 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:09 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40032 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40033 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40034 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40035 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:21 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40036 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40037 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40038 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40039 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:39 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40040 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40041 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40043 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40045 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40046 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40047 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40048 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40049 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:21 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40050 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40051 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40052 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40053 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40054 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40055 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40056 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40057 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40058 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40059 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40060 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40061 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40062 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
40063 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40065 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40066 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40067 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40068 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40069 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40070 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40071 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40072 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40073 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40074 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40075 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40076 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40077 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40078 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:17 N/A M T W T F S S
40079 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40080 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40081 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:56 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40082 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40083 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40084 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40085 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40086 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40087 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40088 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40089 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40090 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40091 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40092 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40093 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40094 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40095 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40096 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40097 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40098 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40099 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40100 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40101 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40102 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40103 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40104 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40105 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40106 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40107 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40108 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40109 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40110 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40111 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40112 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:57 N/A M T W T F S S
40113 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40114 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40115 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40116 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:11 N/A M T W T F S S
40117 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:43 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40118 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40119 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40120 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40121 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40122 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
40123 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:11 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40124 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40125 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:19 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40126 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40127 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40128 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40129 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:43 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40130 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40131 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:59 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40132 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40133 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40134 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40135 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:23 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40136 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40137 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:31 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40138 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40139 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:39 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40140 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40141 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40142 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40143 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40144 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40145 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40146 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40147 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40148 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40150 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40151 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40153 MSB-TBM EMU 00:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40154 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40155 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40156 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40157 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40158 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40302 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40304 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40306 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40307 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40308 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40309 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40310 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40311 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40312 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40313 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40314 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40315 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40317 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40318 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40319 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40320 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40321 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40322 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40323 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40324 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40325 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40326 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40327 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40328 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40329 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40330 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40331 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40332 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40333 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40334 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40335 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40336 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40337 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40338 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40339 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40340 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40341 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40342 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40343 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40344 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40345 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40346 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40347 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40348 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40349 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40350 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40351 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40352 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40353 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40354 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40355 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40356 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40357 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40358 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40359 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40360 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40361 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40362 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40363 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40364 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40365 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40366 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40367 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40368 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40369 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40370 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40371 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40372 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40373 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40374 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40375 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40376 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40377 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40378 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40379 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40380 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40381 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40382 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40383 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40384 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40385 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40386 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40387 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40388 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40389 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40390 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40391 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40392 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40393 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40394 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40395 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40396 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40397 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40398 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40399 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40400 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:13 N/A M T W T F S S
40401 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40402 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40403 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40404 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40405 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40406 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40407 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40408 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40409 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40410 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40411 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40412 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40413 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40414 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40415 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40416 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40417 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40418 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40420 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40421 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40422 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40508 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40509 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:49 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40518 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:28 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40519 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:33 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40571 TBM - CGL EMU 22:39 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40573 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:39 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40574 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:53 23:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 04:49 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40602 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:45 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40603 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 05:33 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40604 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:20 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40606 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:38 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40608 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:50 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40609 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:48 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40625 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
40649 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 18:54 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40662 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:03 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40702 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:15 07:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40704 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:38 08:39 N/A M T W T F S S
40705 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40706 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:33 09:34 N/A M T W T F S S
40707 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 18:52 18:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40708 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:05 12:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40709 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 20:03 20:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40711 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 21:04 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40712 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
40751 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40757 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40762 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:05 19:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40802 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:43 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40803 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 16:18 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40804 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:08 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 07:08 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 18:46 18:48 N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66041 MSB-TMLP PASSR 10:45 10:49 N/A M T W T F S S
66043 MSB-MLMR PASSR 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR 16:58 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from JASIDIH JN (JSME)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 18:16 18:19 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 08:53 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 18:00 18:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 12:23 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 05:02 05:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 12:08 12:12 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 12:08 12:12 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 11:42 11:46 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 17:36 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 08:05 08:09 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 17:30 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 09:37 09:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 12:08 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 09:37 09:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 09:37 09:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 22:07 22:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 04:36 04:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 06:07 06:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 00:24 00:26 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 00:17 00:19 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 21:14 21:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 18:37 18:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 22:07 22:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL Source 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 04:59 05:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:57 14:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 09:45 09:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 23:29 23:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 02:57 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 03:46 03:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 21:32 21:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 06:00 06:05 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 16:49 16:54 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 18:56 19:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 19:17 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 00:22 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 17:44 17:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 03:27 03:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 23:47 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 02:03 02:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 01:12 01:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 04:55 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 20:55 21:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 17:44 17:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 09:17 09:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 17:44 17:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 09:17 09:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 00:54 00:59 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 22:51 22:56 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 15:58 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 21:08 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 15:47 15:52 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 21:08 21:13 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 03:26 03:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 14:07 14:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 10:56 10:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 03:09 03:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 13:11 13:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 15:02 15:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 18:17 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 08:56 08:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 18:06 18:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 12:25 12:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 05:06 05:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 12:08 12:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 11:44 11:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 17:40 17:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 08:10 08:14 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 12:10 12:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:05 10:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 12:10 12:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 10:07 10:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 22:07 22:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 04:36 04:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 06:17 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 00:24 00:26 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 00:17 00:19 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 21:19 21:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 22:07 22:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 23:29 23:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 15:37 15:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 12:35 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 02:54 02:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 03:56 04:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 21:37 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 06:18 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 20:29 20:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 18:46 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 19:22 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 02:22 02:24 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 23:18 23:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 17:46 17:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 03:54 03:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 02:11 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 01:12 01:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 11:27 11:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 13:22 13:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 17:44 17:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:20 09:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 17:44 17:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:18 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 00:58 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 22:51 22:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 15:58 16:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 21:08 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 22:38 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 16:36 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 07:05 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 07:05 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 03:39 03:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 14:03 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 12:48 12:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 21:52 21:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 20:19 20:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 06:46 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 12:37 12:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:51 14:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 04:02 04:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 06:12 06:17 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 17:00 17:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 13:42 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 17:19 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 05:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS Source 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
53551 JSME-DUMKA PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53552 DUMKA- JSME PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53553 JSME DUMKA PGR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53554 DUMKA JSME PGR 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53555 JSME DMKA PASS Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53556 DMKA JSME 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63151 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63153 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63154 BDME - JSME DMU PGR 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63155 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63156 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63157 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63158 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63159 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63160 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63161 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63162 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63163 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63164 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63165 JSME-BDME PGR. Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63166 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63167 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63168 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63169 JSME-BDME PGR. Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 04:20 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63565 JSME-JAJ PGR. Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63566 JAJ - JSME PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. 11:42 11:46 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 06:27 06:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63572 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63573 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63574 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73539 UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 00:02 00:07 SL M T W T F S S