TBM NCJ SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
TAMBARAM(TBM) NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TAMBARAM TBM Source 00:00 min 23:00 1 0
CHENGALPATTU CGL 23:28 02:00 min 23:30 1 31
VILLUPURAM JN VM 00:50 05:00 min 00:55 2 134
TIRUPADRIPULYUR TDPR 01:48 02:00 min 01:50 2 177
CHIDAMBARAM CDM 03:05 02:00 min 03:07 2 219
MAYILADUTURAI J MV 03:55 02:00 min 03:57 2 256
KUMBAKONAM KMU 04:28 02:00 min 04:30 2 287
THANJAVUR TJ 05:03 02:00 min 05:05 2 326
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI TPJ 06:25 05:00 min 06:30 2 376
DINDIGUL JN DG 07:47 03:00 min 07:50 2 470
MADURAI JN MDU 09:40 05:00 min 09:45 2 536
VIRUDUNAGAR JN VPT 10:28 02:00 min 10:30 2 580
KOVILPATTI CVP 11:13 02:00 min 11:15 2 628
TIRUNELVELI TEN 12:35 05:00 min 12:40 2 693
VALLIYUR VLY 13:18 01:00 min 13:19 2 735
NAGERCOIL JN NCJ 14:20 00:00 min Destination 2 766

Train 06191 TBM NCJ SPL runs from TAMBARAM to NAGERCOIL JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TBM NCJ SPL departs from TAMBARAM at 23:00 and reaches to NAGERCOIL JN at 14:20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from TAMBARAM to NAGERCOIL JN. The total distance covered by TBM NCJ SPL is 766 kilometers.

TBM NCJ SPL passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from TAMBARAM to NAGERCOIL JN.

06191 TBM NCJ SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at VILLUPURAM JN . 06191 TBM NCJ SPL arrives at VILLUPURAM JNĀ  on 00:50 and departs at 00:55 . You can get down at VILLUPURAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VILLUPURAM JN 05 Minutes
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 05 Minutes
MADURAI JN 05 Minutes
TIRUNELVELI 05 Minutes
Food Options in 06191 TBM NCJ SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TBM NCJ SPL ?

. 06191 TBM NCJ SPL starts from TAMBARAM

. What is the time taken by TBM NCJ SPL to reach from TAMBARAM to NAGERCOIL JN ?

. 06191 TBM NCJ SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from TAMBARAM to NAGERCOIL JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TBM NCJ SPL train is 05 minutes at VILLUPURAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of TBM NCJ SPL ?

. TBM NCJ SPL departs from TAMBARAM at 23:00 and reaches at NAGERCOIL JN by 14:20.

Related train running from TAMBARAM(TBM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 11:48 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 16:13 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 11:18 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 13:48 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 21:38 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 18:23 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 21:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 19:28 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06027 TBM VM MEMU EXP SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06028 VM TBM MEMU EXP SPL 08:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 10:43 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP Source 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 02:28 02:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 16:28 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 09:53 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL 18:43 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 08:48 08:50 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 04:33 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL Source 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 07:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 20:38 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 08:28 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 18:58 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 03:38 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 16:03 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 16:13 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 11:19 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 14:08 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 13:48 13:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 03:58 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:03 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 23:56 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 03:38 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 20:48 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 19:58 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 16:28 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 18:43 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 08:48 08:50 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 22:28 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 21:48 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 18:14 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 03:14 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 10:38 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40001 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40002 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40003 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40004 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40005 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40006 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40007 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40008 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40009 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40010 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40011 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:41 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40012 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40013 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40014 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40015 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40016 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40017 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40018 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:52 N/A M T W T F S S
40020 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40022 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40023 MSB-PV EMU LOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40025 MSB-STM EMU LOCAL 09:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40026 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:44 N/A M T W T F S S
40027 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40028 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40029 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40030 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40031 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:09 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40032 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40033 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40034 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:24 N/A M T W T F S S
40035 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:21 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40036 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40037 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40038 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40039 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:39 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40040 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40041 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40043 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40045 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40046 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40047 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40048 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40049 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:21 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40050 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
40051 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40052 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40053 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40054 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40055 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:39 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40056 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40057 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40058 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40059 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40060 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40061 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40062 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
40063 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40065 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40066 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40067 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40068 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40069 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40070 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40071 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40072 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:56 N/A M T W T F S S
40073 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40074 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40075 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:51 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40076 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
40077 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40078 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:17 N/A M T W T F S S
40079 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40080 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40081 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:56 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40082 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
40083 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40084 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40085 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40086 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40087 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40088 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40089 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40090 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40091 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40092 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40093 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40094 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40095 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40096 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40097 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40098 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:38 N/A M T W T F S S
40099 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40100 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40101 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40102 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40103 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40104 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40105 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40106 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:36 N/A M T W T F S S
40107 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40108 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
40109 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40110 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40111 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40112 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:57 N/A M T W T F S S
40113 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40114 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40115 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40116 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:11 N/A M T W T F S S
40117 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:43 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40118 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
40119 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40120 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
40121 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40122 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
40123 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:11 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40124 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40125 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:19 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40126 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40127 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40128 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
40129 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:43 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40130 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40131 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:59 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40132 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40133 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40134 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40135 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:23 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40136 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
40137 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:31 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40138 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40139 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:39 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40140 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
40141 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40142 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40143 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40144 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40145 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40146 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40147 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40148 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40150 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40151 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40153 MSB-TBM EMU 00:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40154 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40155 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40156 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40157 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40158 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40301 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40302 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40303 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40304 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40305 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40306 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40307 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40308 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40309 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40310 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40311 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40312 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40313 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40314 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40315 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40317 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40318 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40319 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40320 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40321 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40322 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40323 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40324 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40325 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40326 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40327 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40328 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40329 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40330 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40331 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40332 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40333 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40334 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40335 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40336 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40337 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40338 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40339 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40340 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40341 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40342 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40343 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40344 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40345 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40346 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40347 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40348 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40349 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40350 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40351 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40352 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40353 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40354 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40355 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40356 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40357 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40358 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40359 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40360 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40361 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40362 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40363 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40364 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40365 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40366 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40367 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40368 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40369 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40370 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40371 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40372 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40373 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40374 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40375 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40376 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40377 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40378 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40379 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40380 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40381 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40382 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40383 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40384 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40385 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40386 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40387 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40388 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40389 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40390 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40391 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40392 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40393 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40394 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40395 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40396 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40397 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40398 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40399 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40400 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:13 N/A M T W T F S S
40401 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40402 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40403 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40404 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40405 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40406 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40407 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40408 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40409 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40410 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40411 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40412 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40413 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40414 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40415 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40416 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40417 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40418 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40419 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40420 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40421 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40422 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40508 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40509 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:49 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40518 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:28 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40519 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:33 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40571 TBM - CGL EMU 22:39 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40573 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 22:39 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40574 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL 23:53 23:54 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 04:49 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40602 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 04:45 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40603 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 05:33 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
40604 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:20 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40606 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:38 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40608 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 05:50 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40609 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:48 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40625 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
40649 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 18:54 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40662 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL 22:03 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40702 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 07:15 07:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40704 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:38 08:39 N/A M T W T F S S
40705 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40706 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:33 09:34 N/A M T W T F S S
40707 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 18:52 18:53 N/A M T W T F S S
40708 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 12:05 12:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40709 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 20:03 20:04 N/A M T W T F S S
40711 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 21:04 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40712 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
40751 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40757 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40762 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 19:05 19:06 N/A M T W T F S S
40802 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 10:43 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40803 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 16:18 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40804 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 21:08 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 07:08 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 18:46 18:48 N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66041 MSB-TMLP PASSR 10:45 10:49 N/A M T W T F S S
66043 MSB-MLMR PASSR 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR 16:58 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02633 MS CAPE EXP 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS Source 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 21:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06165 RMM CAPE SPL 03:32 03:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06166 CAPE RMM SPL 22:32 22:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 14:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL Source 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS 20:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL Source 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS Source 02:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS Source 04:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 04:20 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL Source 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 21:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP Source 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:40 14:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP Source 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 10:20 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS Source 02:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP 07:10 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS Source 04:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22621 RMM CAPE EXP 03:32 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22622 CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST 22:17 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 04:20 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 22:25 22:35 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
56717 CAPE TEN PASSR 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56718 TEN NCJ PASSR 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56719 NCJ-CAPE PASS Source 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 13:50 13:53 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S