Tdl Dli Memu 64583 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Tundla Junction(TDL) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TUNDLA JN TDL Source 0 min 06:30 1 0
MITAWAL MTI 06:39 1:00 min 06:40 1 7
BARHAN BRN 06:48 1:00 min 06:49 1 15
CHAMROLA CMR 06:56 1:00 min 06:57 1 21
JALESAR ROAD JLS 07:04 1:00 min 07:05 1 28
PORA PORA 07:13 1:00 min 07:14 1 37
HATHRAS JN HRS 07:23 1:00 min 07:24 1 48
SASNI SNS 07:33 1:00 min 07:34 1 57
MANDRAK MXK 07:41 1:00 min 07:42 1 64
DAUD KHAN DAQ 07:48 1:00 min 07:49 1 71
ALIGARH JN ALJN 08:40 5:00 min 08:45 1 78
MAHRAWAL MWUE 08:55 3:00 min 08:58 1 84
KULWA KLA 09:06 1:00 min 09:07 1 90
SOMNA SOM 09:16 1:00 min 09:17 1 100
DANWAR DAR 09:26 1:00 min 09:27 1 110
KAMALPUR KAMP 09:33 1:00 min 09:34 1 115
KHURJA JN KRJ 09:40 5:00 min 09:45 1 121
SIKANDARPUR SKQ 09:52 1:00 min 09:53 1 127
GANGRAUL GNRL 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 1 132
CHOLA CHL 10:06 1:00 min 10:07 1 136
WAIR WAIR 10:13 1:00 min 10:14 1 141
DANKAUR DKDE 10:27 1:00 min 10:28 1 150
AJAIBPUR AJR 10:36 1:00 min 10:37 1 158
BORAKI BRKY 10:43 1:00 min 10:44 1 163
DADRI DER 10:50 1:00 min 10:51 1 167
MARIPAT MIU 10:58 1:00 min 10:59 1 174
GHAZIABAD GZB 12:11 2:00 min 12:13 1 191
SAHIBABAD SBB 12:22 1:00 min 12:23 1 198
VIVEKA VIHAR VVB 12:28 1:00 min 12:29 1 202
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 12:34 1:00 min 12:35 1 205
DELHI DLI 13:00 0 min Destination 1 211

Train 64583 TDL-DLI MEMU runs from Tundla Junction to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TDL-DLI MEMU departs from Tundla Junction at 06:30 and reaches to Old Delhi at 13:00 . It takes 6 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Tundla Junction to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by TDL-DLI MEMU is 211 kilometers.

TDL-DLI MEMU passes through 31 stations in 1 days to reach from Tundla Junction to Old Delhi.

64583 TDL-DLI MEMU has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at ALIGARH JN . 64583 TDL-DLI MEMU arrives at ALIGARH JN  on 08:40 and departs at 08:45 . You can get down at ALIGARH JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ALIGARH JN 5 Minutes
KHURJA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 64583 TDL-DLI MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TDL-DLI MEMU ?

. 64583 TDL-DLI MEMU starts from Tundla Junction

. What is the time taken by TDL-DLI MEMU to reach from Tundla Junction to Old Delhi ?

. 64583 TDL-DLI MEMU takes 6 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Tundla Junction to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TDL-DLI MEMU train is 5 minutes at ALIGARH JN .

. What is the train schedule of TDL-DLI MEMU ?

. TDL-DLI MEMU departs from Tundla Junction at 06:30 and reaches at Old Delhi by 13:00.

Related train running from Tundla Junction(TDL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special 0:15 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 19:20 19:22 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 8:49 8:51 1A CC M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY 20:48 20:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY 6:43 6:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 2:45 2:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 7:40 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 16:10 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 9:40 9:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 2:45 2:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 6:40 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 6:30 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 4:50 4:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 11:18 11:20 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 16:05 16:07 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 17:07 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 9:45 9:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 3:03 3:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 16:45 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 13:05 13:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 14:00 14:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 4:10 4:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 4:10 4:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 0:28 0:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 1:42 1:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 0:28 0:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 1:42 1:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 1:50 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 2:48 2:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 23:05 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 1:40 1:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 0:15 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 0:02 0:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 1:12 1:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 1:00 1:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 2:00 2:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:35 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:35 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:35 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 8:25 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 19:08 19:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 8:33 8:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 16:30 16:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 19:15 19:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 4:30 4:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 8:25 8:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 5:17 5:19 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 19:50 19:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 21:10 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 4:45 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54465 FBD-TDL PASS 19:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54466 TDL-FKD PASS Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54467 TDL-ETH PASS Source 5:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54468 ETH-TDL 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54469 TDL-ETH PASS Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54470 ETH-TDL PASS 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64154 ALJN-TDL MEMU 13:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64155 ETW-TDL MEMU 12:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU 7:58 8:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64158 TDL-ETW MEMU Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64160 AGC-ETW MEMU 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64165 TDL-ALJN MEMU Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64587 CNB-TDL MEMU 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64588 TDL-CNB MEMU Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64956 TDL-AGC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 2:45 2:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 7:40 7:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 2:45 2:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 16:05 16:07 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 3:03 3:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 7:35 7:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 1:50 1:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 2:48 2:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 3:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04731 BKN HW SPL 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04732 HW BKN SPL 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 6:30 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 9:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 3:55 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 3:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 8:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 7:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 4:10 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 6:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 5:35 5:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 3:55 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 4:30 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 2:55 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 7:20 7:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 4:30 4:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 5:05 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 8:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 6:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 8:40 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 3:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 1:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 3:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 3:50 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 8:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 7:53 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 1:03 1:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 9:40 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 0:53 0:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 7:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 9:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:28 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 6:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 4:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 22:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 6:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S