TEN PGT SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
TIRUNELVELI(TEN) PALAKKAD JN (PGT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRUNELVELI TEN Source 00:00 min 23:15 1 0
CHARANMAHADEVI SMD 23:29 01:00 min 23:30 1 20
AMBASAMUDRAM ASD 23:48 02:00 min 23:50 1 35
KILA KADAIYAM KKY 00:04 01:00 min 00:05 2 50
TENKASI JN TSI 00:33 02:00 min 00:35 2 73
PUNALUR PUU 03:10 10:00 min 03:20 2 130
KOTTARAKARA KKZ 03:44 01:00 min 03:45 2 149
KOLLAM JN QLN 04:55 05:00 min 05:00 2 174
PERINAD PRND 05:09 01:00 min 05:10 2 183
MUNROTURUTTU MQO 05:15 01:00 min 05:16 2 189
SASTHANKOTTA STKT 05:24 01:00 min 05:25 2 193
KARUNAGAPALLI KPY 05:35 01:00 min 05:36 2 201
OCHIRA OCR 05:45 01:00 min 05:46 2 209
KAYANKULAM JN KYJ 05:53 02:00 min 05:55 2 215
MAVELIKARA MVLK 06:04 01:00 min 06:05 2 223
CHERIYANAD CYN 06:11 01:00 min 06:12 2 229
CHENGANNUR CNGR 06:18 02:00 min 06:20 2 235
TIRUVALLA TRVL 06:29 01:00 min 06:30 2 244
CHANGANASERI CGY 06:39 01:00 min 06:40 2 252
KOTTAYAM KTYM 07:12 03:00 min 07:15 2 270
KURUPPAN TARA KRPP 07:39 01:00 min 07:40 2 288
VAIKOM VARD 07:49 01:00 min 07:50 2 294
PIRAVAM ROAD PVRD 07:59 01:00 min 08:00 2 301
MULANTURUTTI MNTT 08:14 01:00 min 08:15 2 312
TRIUPUNITTURA TRTR 08:32 01:00 min 08:33 2 320
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 09:15 05:00 min 09:20 2 332
ALUVA AWY 09:38 02:00 min 09:40 2 349
THRISUR TCR 10:47 03:00 min 10:50 2 403
OTTAPPALAM OTP 11:48 02:00 min 11:50 2 449
PALAKKAD JN PGT 12:50 00:00 min Destination 2 480

Train 06791 TEN PGT SPL runs from TIRUNELVELI to PALAKKAD JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TEN PGT SPL departs from TIRUNELVELI at 23:15 and reaches to PALAKKAD JN at 12:50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from TIRUNELVELI to PALAKKAD JN. The total distance covered by TEN PGT SPL is 480 kilometers.

TEN PGT SPL passes through 30 stations in 2 days to reach from TIRUNELVELI to PALAKKAD JN.

06791 TEN PGT SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at PUNALUR . 06791 TEN PGT SPL arrives at PUNALUR  on 03:10 and departs at 03:20 . You can get down at PUNALUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PUNALUR 10 Minutes
KOLLAM JN 05 Minutes
ERNAKULAM TOWN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 06791 TEN PGT SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TEN PGT SPL ?

. 06791 TEN PGT SPL starts from TIRUNELVELI

. What is the time taken by TEN PGT SPL to reach from TIRUNELVELI to PALAKKAD JN ?

. 06791 TEN PGT SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from TIRUNELVELI to PALAKKAD JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TEN PGT SPL train is 10 minutes at PUNALUR .

. What is the train schedule of TEN PGT SPL ?

. TEN PGT SPL departs from TIRUNELVELI at 23:15 and reaches at PALAKKAD JN by 12:50.

Related train running from TIRUNELVELI(TEN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 12:10 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL Source 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL Source 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06165 RMM CAPE SPL 02:22 02:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06166 CAPE RMM SPL 23:52 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 17:05 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 03:05 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL Source 23:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL 04:55 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 23:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 18:55 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 09:30 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 21:10 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 05:50 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 21:40 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP Source 16:00 2A SL M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS Source 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX Source 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22621 RMM CAPE EXP 02:18 02:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22622 CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST 23:37 23:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 12:30 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP 14:25 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS Source 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56035 TCN-TEN PASSR 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56036 TEN-TCN PASSR Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER 17:50 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 02:40 02:45 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 00:25 00:30 SL M T W T F S S
56717 CAPE TEN PASSR 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56718 TEN NCJ PASSR Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56741 TN-TEN PASSENGER 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56742 TEN-TN PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56761 TEN-TCN PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56762 TCN-TEN PASSENGER 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56763 TEN-TCN Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56764 TCN-TEN PASS 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56765 TEN-TCN PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56766 TCN-TEN PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56767 TN-TCN PASS 11:10 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56768 TCN-TN PASS 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56769 PLNI-TCN PASSR 13:55 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56770 TCN-PLNI PASSR 12:30 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56796 SCT-TEN PASSR 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56797 TEN-SCT PASSR Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56798 SCT-TEN PASSR 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56799 TEN-SCT PASSR Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56800 SCT-TEN PASSR 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56801 TEN-SCT PASSR Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56802 SCT-TEN PASSR 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56803 TEN-SCT PASSR Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56825 ED/MV-TEN PASS 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS. Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from PALAKKAD JN (PGT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 12:37 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 12:47 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 04:32 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 04:32 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 03:52 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 22:17 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 13:52 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 20:37 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 14:02 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 11:37 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 22:37 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 00:37 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 02:32 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 02:37 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 11:47 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 17:37 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 16:07 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 02:47 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 02:47 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 21:37 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 23:42 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 00:57 01:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 14:40 14:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 00:57 01:00 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 02:12 02:15 3A M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 17:30 17:55 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 04:00 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 03:07 03:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 18:25 18:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 21:17 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 11:45 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL 12:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL Source 16:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 06:47 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 02:32 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 22:57 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 03:22 03:25 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 22:57 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 09:17 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 22:37 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 05:12 05:15 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 00:12 00:15 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 08:57 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 08:57 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 03:57 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 22:02 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 18:42 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 06:22 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 12:37 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 14:02 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 11:32 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 02:42 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 22:12 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 08:07 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 23:47 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 01:37 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 01:27 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 23:27 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:47 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:20 05:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 20:15 20:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 20:07 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 21:17 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 04:47 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 16:17 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 13:40 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 09:47 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 02:17 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 07:17 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 03:42 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 00:07 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 01:12 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 02:22 02:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 02:42 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 17:27 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 07:37 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 20:57 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 16:17 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 21:17 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 05:32 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 20:37 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 13:07 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 13:07 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 08:52 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 08:50 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 09:05 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56610 NIL-PGT PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 11:20 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 15:15 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 06:40 06:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR 15:50 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS 11:00 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66606 PGTN-CBE PASS 07:30 07:33 N/A M T W T F S S
66607 PGTN-CBE PASS 19:23 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 14:40 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S