TIRUPATHI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Coimbatore Jn(CBE) Tirupati (TPTY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Coimbatore Jn CBE First 0 min 06.00 1 0
Tiruppur TUP 06.38 2 min 06.40 1 51
Erode Jn ED 07.25 5 min 07.30 1 101
Salem Jn SA 08.22 3 min 08.25 1 164
Jolarpettai JTJ 10.04 1 min 10.05 1 284
Katpadi Jn KPD 11.23 2 min 11.25 1 367
Chittoor CTO 11.54 1 min 11.55 1 400
Pakala Jn PAK 12.19 1 min 12.20 1 430
Tirupati TPTY 13.30 0 min Last 1 472

Train 22616 TIRUPATHI EXP runs from Coimbatore Jn to Tirupati on Sunday Tuesday Thursday Friday .

TIRUPATHI EXP departs from Coimbatore Jn at 06.00 and reaches to Tirupati at 13.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Coimbatore Jn to Tirupati. The total distance covered by TIRUPATHI EXP is 472 kilometers.

TIRUPATHI EXP passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Coimbatore Jn to Tirupati.

22616 TIRUPATHI EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Erode Jn . 22616 TIRUPATHI EXP arrives at Erode Jn  on 07.25 and departs at 07.30 . You can get down at Erode Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Erode Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 22616 TIRUPATHI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TIRUPATHI EXP ?

. 22616 TIRUPATHI EXP starts from Coimbatore Jn

. What is the time taken by TIRUPATHI EXP to reach from Coimbatore Jn to Tirupati ?

. 22616 TIRUPATHI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Coimbatore Jn to Tirupati.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TIRUPATHI EXP train is 5 minutes at Erode Jn .

. What is the train schedule of TIRUPATHI EXP ?

. TIRUPATHI EXP departs from Coimbatore Jn at 06.00 and reaches at Tirupati by 13.30.

Related train running from Coimbatore Jn(CBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL Source 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL Source 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 23:37 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 22:07 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 22:07 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 21:27 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 10:27 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 06:47 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 15:22 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 10:17 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 13:02 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 12:47 12:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 23:12 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS Source 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 16:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 10:42 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 14:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI Source 15:05 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 15:42 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 13:17 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 02:27 02:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 12:52 12:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 00:07 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 02:27 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 01:02 01:05 3A M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 20:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS Source 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 04:37 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 17:02 17:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS Source 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06617 RMM CBE SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06618 CBE RMM SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 07:32 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL 18:32 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 08:07 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 07:52 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP Source 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 14:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 15:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 03:57 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 01:32 01:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 07:42 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 23:47 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 09:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 05:00 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 13:07 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 12:42 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP Source 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 11:57 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 01:17 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 03:07 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 23:55 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:52 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 18:37 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 23:51 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 02:57 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 21:12 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 08:22 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 07:20 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP Source 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 02:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP Source 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 01:07 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 15:37 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 08:32 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 05:47 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 02:42 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 22:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 19:57 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 06:26 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 01:32 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 07:42 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 01:17 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 06:42 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56144 CBE MTP PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56145 MTP CBE PASS 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56146 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56147 MTP-CBE PASSR 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56148 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56149 MTP-CBE SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56150 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56151 MTP-CBE PASSR 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 18:25 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66600 CBE-ED PASSR Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66601 ED-CBE PASSR 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66606 PGTN-CBE PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66607 PGTN-CBE PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 16:05 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tirupati (TPTY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 21:10 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:03 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 12:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL Source 21:55 CC M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 06:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 19:52 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL Source 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 17:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 20:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 04:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL Source 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL Source 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 10:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 03:29 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06853 TPTY VM SPL Source 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
06854 VM TPTY SPL 12:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:02 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07407 MQ FESTVL SPL Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07408 MQ TPTY FEST SPL 15:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 04:05 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL Source 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 06:42 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 07:07 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS Source 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP Source 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 20:10 Destition FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS Source 06:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:23 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 10:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 04:35 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 21:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17407 TPTY-MQ PAMANI EXP Source 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17408 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 06:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP Source 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 19:45 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 04:15 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train Source 16:10 3A M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 11:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 05:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
56882 VM-TPTY PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56884 VM-TPTY PASS 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56885 TPTY-VM PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56889 TPTY-KPD PASSENGER Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS Source 01:05 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 02:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 21:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
57329 PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57401 KPD PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57402 PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57403 DEMU Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57404 KPD-TPTY PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57405 PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57406 PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 04:51 Destition SL M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S