Download

TKJ SGNR PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

54768 - TKJ SGNR PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
TILAK BRIDGETKJSource00:00 min17:4510
SHIVAJI BRIDGECSB17:4801:00 min17:4912
NEW DELHINDLS17:5802:00 min18:0013
SADAR BAZARDSB18:0601:00 min18:0715
DELHI KISHANGNJDKZ18:1601:00 min18:1717
VIVEKNNDAPURI HVVKP18:2201:00 min18:2319
DAYABASTIDBSI18:2801:00 min18:29110
PATELNAGARPTNR18:3501:00 min18:36112
DELHI CANTTDEC18:4801:00 min18:49118
PALAMPM18:5601:00 min18:57122
SHAHABAD MD.PURSMDP19:0201:00 min19:03125
BIJWASANBWSN19:0701:00 min19:08128
GURGAONGGN19:1601:00 min19:17135
BASAI DHANKOTBDXT19:2301:00 min19:24139
GARHI HARSARUGHH19:3001:00 min19:31145
PATLIPT19:4001:00 min19:41153
JATAULA SAMPHKAJSKA19:5301:00 min19:54160
PATAUDI ROADPTRD20:0101:00 min20:02165
INCHHAPURIIHP20:0801:00 min20:09169
KHALILPURKIP20:1601:00 min20:17175
REWARIRE20:4515:00 min21:00186
DAHINA ZAINABADDZB21:2302:00 min21:251111
KANINA KHASKNNK21:3802:00 min21:401120
GURHA KEMLAGRKA21:4601:00 min21:471125
BOJAWASBJWS21:5301:00 min21:541130
MAHENDRAGARHMHRG22:0102:00 min22:031137
NANGAL DEGROTANDRT22:2001:00 min22:211150
NANWANNWN22:2801:00 min22:291156
SATNALISTNL22:3402:00 min22:361161
LOHARULHU23:1005:00 min23:151178
RAMPURA BERIRMB23:3601:00 min23:371199
HARPALUHR23:5001:00 min23:511214
SADULPUR JNSDLP00:2530:00 min00:552228
TAHSIL BHADRATSD01:5802:00 min02:002293
GOGAMERIGAMI02:1202:00 min02:142307
NOHARNHR02:3602:00 min02:382333
ELLENABADENB03:0902:00 min03:112364
TIBITIBI03:3402:00 min03:362383
HANUMANGARHTOWNHMO03:5402:00 min03:562400
HANUMANGARH JNHMH04:2030:00 min04:502407
SADULSHAHRSDS05:2302:00 min05:252444
SHRI GANGANAGARSGNR06:1500:00 minDestination2474
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 54768 TKJ SGNR PASS runs from TILAK BRIDGE to SHRI GANGANAGAR onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

TKJ SGNR PASS departs from TILAK BRIDGE at 17:45 and reaches to SHRI GANGANAGAR at 06:15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from TILAK BRIDGE to SHRI GANGANAGAR. The total distance covered by TKJ SGNR PASS is 474 kilometers.

TKJ SGNR PASS passes through 42 stations in 2 days to reach from TILAK BRIDGE to SHRI GANGANAGAR.

54768 TKJ SGNR PASS has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at SADULPUR JN . 54768 TKJ SGNR PASS arrives at SADULPUR JN  on 00:25 and departs at 00:55 . You can get down at SADULPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
REWARI15 Minutes
LOHARU05 Minutes
SADULPUR JN30 Minutes
HANUMANGARH JN30 Minutes
Food Options in 54768 TKJ SGNR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TKJ SGNR PASS ?

. 54768 TKJ SGNR PASS starts from TILAK BRIDGE

. What is the time taken by TKJ SGNR PASS to reach from TILAK BRIDGE to SHRI GANGANAGAR ?

. 54768 TKJ SGNR PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from TILAK BRIDGE to SHRI GANGANAGAR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TKJ SGNR PASS train is 30 minutes at SADULPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of TKJ SGNR PASS ?

. TKJ SGNR PASS departs from TILAK BRIDGE at 17:45 and reaches at SHRI GANGANAGAR by 06:15.

Related train running from TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02056JANSHATABDI SPL10:4410:45N/AMTWTFSS
04087TKJ SSA EXP SPLSource17:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
04088SSA TKJ SPL10:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04211INTERCITY SPL9:259:261A 2A CC 2SMTWTFSS
04212INTERCITY SPL17:5017:511A 2A CC 2SMTWTFSS
04315INTERCITY SPL10:0010:01CC 2SMTWTFSS
04316INTERCITY SPL16:4516:46CC 2SMTWTFSS
04727SGNR TKJ SPL9:05DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
04728TKJ SGNR SPLSource17:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
04737BNW TKJ EXP SPL8:41DestinationSLMTWTFSS
04738TKJ BNW EXP SPLSource18:35SLMTWTFSS
12056JANSHATABDI SPL10:4410:45N/AMTWTFSS
14211INTERCITY SPL9:259:261A 2A CC 2SMTWTFSS
14085TKJ SSA EXP SPLSource17:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
14728TKJ SGNR SPLSource17:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
14737BNW TKJ EXP SPL8:41DestinationSLMTWTFSS
14727SGNR TKJ SPL9:05DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02439NED SGNR SPL20:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02440SGNR NED SF SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02455DEE BKN SPL7:357:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02456BKN DEE SPL22:1522:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02471SGNR FESTVAL SPLSource5:553A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02472DLI SGNR FEST SP20:35Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02485NED SGNR SF SPL19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02486SGNR NED SPLSource14:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPLSource13:253AMTWTFSS
02498TPJ SGNR SPL12:20Destination3AMTWTFSS
02981KOTA SGNR SF SPL9:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02982SGNR KOTA SF SPLSource18:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02997JLWC SGNR SF SPL10:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02998SGNR JLWC SF SPLSource17:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04525UMB SGNR SPL12:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04526UMB INTER SPLSource14:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
04711HW SGNR SPL0:30Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
04712SGNR HW SPLSource4:203A CC 2SMTWTFSS
04727SGNR TKJ SPLSource20:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
04728TKJ SGNR SPL5:50DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
04733RE SGNR SPL23:45DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
04734SGNR RE SPLSource1:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
04753BTI SGNR SPL13:55DestinationSLMTWTFSS
04754SGNR BTI SPLSource6:25SLMTWTFSS
04755BTI SGNR SPL10:20DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
04756SGNR BTI SPLSource16:50SLMTWTFSS
06311SGNR KCVL SPLSource12:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06312KCVL SGNR EXP2:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07623NED SGNR SPL19:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07624SGNR NED SPECIALSource12:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09707FESTIVAL SPL4:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09708ARAVALI FEST SPLSource23:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22981KOTA SGNR SF SPL9:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22997JLWC SGNR SF SPL10:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12439RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS20:15Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12455DEE BKN SF EXP7:357:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12481INTERCITY EXP20:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
14525UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP12:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12456BKN-DEE EXPRESS22:1522:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12482INTERCITY EXPSource5:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSSource14:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22982KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FASTSource18:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22998SGNR JLWC SF SPLSource17:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14728TKJ SGNR SPL5:50DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
14734RE SGNR SPL23:45DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
14733SGNR RE SPLSource1:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
16312BIKANER EXPRESS2:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17624BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESSSource12:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22498TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex12:20Destination3AMTWTFSS
14727SGNR TKJ SPLSource20:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESSource12:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14701ARAVALI FEST SPLSource23:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS