TPJ TVC EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ) TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI TPJ Source 00:00 min 07:05 1 0
MANAPARAI MPA 07:24 01:00 min 07:25 1 37
DINDIGUL JN DG 08:10 03:00 min 08:13 1 95
MADURAI JN MDU 09:10 05:00 min 09:15 1 161
VIRUDUNAGAR JN VPT 09:58 02:00 min 10:00 1 204
SATUR SRT 10:23 02:00 min 10:25 1 231
KOVILPATTI CVP 10:48 02:00 min 10:50 1 252
TIRUNELVELI TEN 12:10 05:00 min 12:15 1 317
VALLIYUR VLY 12:53 01:00 min 12:54 1 359
NAGER COIL TOWN NJT 13:49 01:00 min 13:50 1 396
KULITTHURAI KZT 14:19 01:00 min 14:20 1 424
TRIVANDRUM CNTL TVC 15:20 00:00 min Destination 1 462

Train 02627 TPJ TVC EXP runs from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to TRIVANDRUM CNTL on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TPJ TVC EXP departs from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 07:05 and reaches to TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 15:20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to TRIVANDRUM CNTL. The total distance covered by TPJ TVC EXP is 462 kilometers.

TPJ TVC EXP passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to TRIVANDRUM CNTL.

02627 TPJ TVC EXP has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at MADURAI JN . 02627 TPJ TVC EXP arrives at MADURAI JN  on 09:10 and departs at 09:15 . You can get down at MADURAI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MADURAI JN 05 Minutes
TIRUNELVELI 05 Minutes
Food Options in 02627 TPJ TVC EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TPJ TVC EXP ?

. 02627 TPJ TVC EXP starts from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI

. What is the time taken by TPJ TVC EXP to reach from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to TRIVANDRUM CNTL ?

. 02627 TPJ TVC EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to TRIVANDRUM CNTL.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TPJ TVC EXP train is 05 minutes at MADURAI JN .

. What is the train schedule of TPJ TVC EXP ?

. TPJ TVC EXP departs from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 07:05 and reaches at TRIVANDRUM CNTL by 15:20.

Related train running from TIRUCHCHIRAPALI(TPJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 16:45 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 01:25 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 20:55 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 06:25 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP 17:00 17:05 CC M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 02:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 20:45 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 06:25 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 23:10 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06617 RMM CBE SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06618 CBE RMM SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 23:00 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 22:15 22:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 13:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06849 TPJ RMM SPL Source 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
06850 RMM TPJ SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 20:35 20:45 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS 20:15 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 16:55 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX 11:05 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 20:50 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 06:30 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 18:35 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 09:10 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 23:10 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 03:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP Source 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 03:10 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 03:05 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 07:55 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 21:35 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 22:05 22:15 2A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 16:15 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 21:50 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 11:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex Source 04:45 3A M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
56703 TPJ-DG PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56704 DG-TPJ PASS 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER 20:15 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER 06:20 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56711 KIK-TPJ PASSR 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56714 TPJ-KIK PASSR Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56811 MV TPJ PASSR 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56812 TPJ MV PASSR Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56821 MV-TEN PASSENGER 13:50 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56822 TEN-MV PASSENGER 13:10 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56823 MV-TPJ PASSENGER 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56824 TPJ-MV PASSENGER Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56829 TPJ-RMM PASSENGER Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56830 RMM-TPJ PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56841 TPJ ED PASSR Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56842 ED TPJ PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56843 TPJ ED PASSR Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56844 ED TPJ PASSR 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76800 TPJ-LLI DMU Source 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76803 LLI-TPJ DMU 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76804 TPJ-LLI DMU Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
76805 MQ-TPJ PASSR 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76806 TPJ-MQ PASSR. Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76807 TPJ-MNM PASSR. Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76808 MNM-TPJ PASSR. 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76820 TPJ-TJ DEMU Source 01:10 N/A M T W T F S S
76821 TJ-TPJ DEMU 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76822 TPJ-TJ DEMU Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
76823 TJ-TPJ DEMU 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76824 TPJ TJ DEMU Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
76827 TJ TPJ DEMU 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76828 TPJ-TJ DEMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76829 TJ-TPJ DEMU 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76830 KKDI-TPJ DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76831 TPJ-KKDI DMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76833 TPJ KRR PASSR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76834 KRR TPJ PASSR 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76835 TPJ KRR DMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
76836 KRR TPJ PASSR 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76839 TPJ-KKDI PASSR Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76840 KKDI-TPJ PASSR 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76841 CUPJ-TPJ PASSR 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76842 TPJ-CUPJ PASSR Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
76845 VRI-TPJ PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76846 TPJ-VRI PASSR Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76851 NCR TPJ PASSR 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76852 TPJ-NCR PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76853 NCR-TPJ PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76854 TPJ-NCR PASSR Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP Source 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 10:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 06:35 06:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S