Tpty Nzb Spl 02793 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
TIRUPATI(TPTY) NIZAMABAD (NZB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRUPATI TPTY Source 00:00 min 16:25 1 0
CUDDAPAH HX 18:38 02:00 min 18:40 1 135
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 21:30 05:00 min 21:35 1 320
ADONI AD 22:14 01:00 min 22:15 1 372
MANTHRALAYAM RD MALM 22:44 01:00 min 22:45 1 413
RAICHUR RC 23:08 02:00 min 23:10 1 441
KRISHNA KSN 23:34 01:00 min 23:35 1 466
SAIDAPUR SADP 23:49 01:00 min 23:50 1 486
YADGIR YG 00:09 01:00 min 00:10 2 510
NALWAR NW 00:49 01:00 min 00:50 2 535
HALAKATTA HLKT 01:09 01:00 min 01:10 2 549
CHITTAPUR CT 01:36 01:00 min 01:37 2 564
MALKHAID ROAD MQR 01:44 01:00 min 01:45 2 573
SERAM SEM 01:49 01:00 min 01:50 2 586
KURGUNTA KQT 01:59 01:00 min 02:00 2 594
NAWANDGI NAW 02:14 01:00 min 02:15 2 601
TANDUR TDU 02:44 01:00 min 02:45 2 619
VIKARABAD JN VKB 03:28 02:00 min 03:30 2 660
SHANKARPALLI SKP 03:59 01:00 min 04:00 2 689
LINGAMPALLI LPI 04:24 01:00 min 04:25 2 710
SANAT NAGAR SNF 04:39 01:00 min 04:40 2 724
BEGAMPET BMT 04:44 01:00 min 04:45 2 728
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 05:15 15:00 min 05:30 2 732
KAMAREDDI KMC 07:31 01:00 min 07:32 2 840
NIZAMABAD NZB 08:38 00:00 min Destination 2 892

Train 02793 TPTY NZB SPL runs from TIRUPATI to NIZAMABAD on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TPTY NZB SPL departs from TIRUPATI at 16:25 and reaches to NIZAMABAD at 08:38 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from TIRUPATI to NIZAMABAD. The total distance covered by TPTY NZB SPL is 892 kilometers.

TPTY NZB SPL passes through 25 stations in 2 days to reach from TIRUPATI to NIZAMABAD.

02793 TPTY NZB SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN . 02793 TPTY NZB SPL arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN  on 05:15 and departs at 05:30 . You can get down at SECUNDERABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GUNTAKAL JN 05 Minutes
SECUNDERABAD JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 02793 TPTY NZB SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TPTY NZB SPL ?

. 02793 TPTY NZB SPL starts from TIRUPATI

. What is the time taken by TPTY NZB SPL to reach from TIRUPATI to NIZAMABAD ?

. 02793 TPTY NZB SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from TIRUPATI to NIZAMABAD.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TPTY NZB SPL train is 15 minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of TPTY NZB SPL ?

. TPTY NZB SPL departs from TIRUPATI at 16:25 and reaches at NIZAMABAD by 08:38.

Related train running from TIRUPATI(TPTY)

Related train running from NIZAMABAD (NZB)