Tpty Ubl Pass 57274 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Tirupati Main(TPTY) Hubli Junction (UBL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TIRUPATI TPTY Source 0 min 06:05 1 0
RENIGUNTA JN RU 06:23 2:00 min 06:25 1 10
MAMANDURU MRM 06:39 1:00 min 06:40 1 24
BALAPALLE BLPE 06:49 1:00 min 06:50 1 34
SETTIGUNTA SF 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 1 41
KODURU KOU 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 1 51
ANANTARAJUPET ANE 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 1 58
OBULAVARIPALLI OBVP 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 64
REDDIPALLE RPL 07:35 1:00 min 07:36 1 71
PULLAMPET PMT 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 75
RAZAMPETA RJP 07:54 1:00 min 07:55 1 84
HASTAVARMU HAQ 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 1 89
NANDALUR NRE 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 95
MANTAPAMPALLE MMPL 08:24 1:00 min 08:25 1 102
ONTIMITTA VNM 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 113
BHAKARAPET BKPT 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 118
KANAMALO PALLE KNLP 08:49 1:00 min 08:50 1 125
CUDDAPAH HX 09:04 1:00 min 09:05 1 135
KRISHNAPURAM KPU 09:19 1:00 min 09:20 1 142
GANGAYAPLLE GPY 09:29 1:00 min 09:30 1 151
KAMALAPURAM KKM 09:39 1:00 min 09:40 1 158
YERRAGUDIPAD YGD 09:49 1:00 min 09:50 1 165
YERRAGUNTLA YA 10:04 1:00 min 10:05 1 174
KALAMALIA KMH 10:14 1:00 min 10:15 1 182
MUDDANURU MOO 10:24 1:00 min 10:25 1 190
MANGAPATNAM MUM 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 206
KONDAPURAM KDP 10:50 10:00 min 11:00 1 215
REGADIPALLI RLL 11:09 1:00 min 11:10 1 223
VANGANUR VRN 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 230
CHALLAVARIPALLI CLPE 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 236
TADIPATRI TU 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 243
KOMALI KMQA 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 249
JUTTURU JUR 11:57 1:00 min 11:58 1 255
VEMULAPADU VML 12:09 1:00 min 12:10 1 262
RAYALCHERUVU RLO 12:19 1:00 min 12:20 1 267
JAKKALACHERUVU JKO 12:31 1:00 min 12:32 1 279
GOOTY GY 12:59 1:00 min 13:00 1 291
PATAKOTTACHERU PLU 13:14 1:00 min 13:15 1 303
NAKKANADODDI NKDO 13:24 1:00 min 13:25 1 307
TIMMANACHERLA TIM 13:34 1:00 min 13:35 1 317
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 14:05 5:00 min 14:10 1 320
BANTANAHAL BLL 14:29 1:00 min 14:30 1 332
BEVINAHALU BNL 14:39 1:00 min 14:40 1 339
TSAKIBANDA TKBN 14:46 1:00 min 14:47 1 343
VIRAPUR VP 14:53 1:00 min 14:54 1 348
HAGARI HGI 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 356
HADDINAGUNDU HDD 15:14 1:00 min 15:15 1 364
BELLARY JN BAY 16:00 5:00 min 16:05 1 370
BELLARY CANT BYC 16:17 1:00 min 16:18 1 375
DUROJI DAJ 16:37 1:00 min 16:38 1 397
TORANAGALLU TNGL 16:44 1:00 min 16:45 1 403
HOSPET JN HPT 17:20 5:00 min 17:25 1 436
MUNIRABAD MRB 17:34 1:00 min 17:35 1 441
GINIGERA GIN 17:47 1:00 min 17:48 1 452
KOPPAL KBL 17:58 2:00 min 18:00 1 463
GADAG JN GDG 19:08 2:00 min 19:10 1 521
HULKOTI LKT 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 533
ANNIGERI NGR 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 543
SISVINHALLI SVHE 20:14 1:00 min 20:15 1 556
HUBLI JN UBL 21:45 0 min Destination 1 579

Train 57274 TPTY-UBL PASS runs from Tirupati Main to Hubli Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TPTY-UBL PASS departs from Tirupati Main at 06:05 and reaches to Hubli Junction at 21:45 . It takes 15 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Tirupati Main to Hubli Junction. The total distance covered by TPTY-UBL PASS is 579 kilometers.

TPTY-UBL PASS passes through 60 stations in 1 days to reach from Tirupati Main to Hubli Junction.

57274 TPTY-UBL PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at KONDAPURAM . 57274 TPTY-UBL PASS arrives at KONDAPURAM  on 10:50 and departs at 11:00 . You can get down at KONDAPURAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KONDAPURAM 10 Minutes
GUNTAKAL JN 5 Minutes
BELLARY JN 5 Minutes
HOSPET JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57274 TPTY-UBL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TPTY-UBL PASS ?

. 57274 TPTY-UBL PASS starts from Tirupati Main

. What is the time taken by TPTY-UBL PASS to reach from Tirupati Main to Hubli Junction ?

. 57274 TPTY-UBL PASS takes 15 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Tirupati Main to Hubli Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TPTY-UBL PASS train is 10 minutes at KONDAPURAM .

. What is the train schedule of TPTY-UBL PASS ?

. TPTY-UBL PASS departs from Tirupati Main at 06:05 and reaches at Hubli Junction by 21:45.

Related train running from Tirupati Main(TPTY)

Related train running from Hubli Junction (UBL)