Download

TRIBENI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

14369 - TRIBENI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:2A3ASL

Singrauli(SGRL)Bareilly (TPU)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
SINGRAULISGRLSource0 min16:0010
KARAILA ROAD JNKRLR16:2402:00 min16:26114
MIRCHADHORIMCQ16:3602:00 min16:38122
OBRA DAMOBR17:1902:00 min17:21151
CHOPANCPU18:0030:00 min18:30164
AGORI KHASAGY18:4502:00 min18:47174
CHURKCUK19:0802:00 min19:10186
SONBHADRASBDR19:2402:00 min19:26191
LUSALUSA20:2002:00 min20:221125
SAKTESGARHSKGH20:5002:00 min20:521146
CHUNARCAR21:5010:00 min22:001167
MIRZAPURMZP22:2505:00 min22:301198
VINDHYACHALBDL22:4002:00 min22:421205
MANDA ROADMNF23:1302:00 min23:151233
MEJA ROADMJA00:1502:00 min00:172249
NAININYN01:4402:00 min01:462280
ALLAHABAD JNALD02:3030:00 min03:002288
PRAYAGPRG03:1102:00 min03:132294
PHAPHAMAU JNPFM03:3101:00 min03:322301
RAM CHAURA ROADRMC03:5101:00 min03:522321
LALGOPALGANJLGO03:5901:00 min04:002328
KUNDA HARNAMGNJKHNM04:1402:00 min04:162343
GARHI MANIKPURGRMR04:2801:00 min04:292355
PARIAWAN K.K.RDPQN04:3701:00 min04:382362
UNCHAHAR JNUCR04:5001:00 min04:512373
LACHHMANPURLMN05:0701:00 min05:082390
RAE BARELI JNRBL05:3005:00 min05:352410
HARCHANDPURHCP05:5201:00 min05:532425
BACHHRAWANBCN06:1401:00 min06:152441
NIGOHANNHN06:3401:00 min06:352453
LUCKNOW NRLKO07:5020:00 min08:102488
SANDILASAN09:0002:00 min09:022537
HARDOIHRI09:5403:00 min09:572590
SHAHJEHANPURSPN11:0005:00 min11:052653
BAREILLYBE12:2505:00 min12:302723
BAREILLY CITYBC12:4105:00 min12:462726
IZZATNAGARIZN13:0005:00 min13:052731
PILIBHIT JNPBE14:2505:00 min14:302782
MAJHOLA PAKARYAMJZ15:0002:00 min15:022807
KHATIMAKHMA15:2005:00 min15:252820
TANAKPURTPU16:250 minDestination2844
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS runs from Singrauli to Bareilly onTuesdayThursdaySaturday.

TRIBENI EXPRESS departs from Singrauli at 16:00 and reaches to Bareilly at 16:25 . It takes 24 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Singrauli to Bareilly. The total distance covered by TRIBENI EXPRESS is 844 kilometers.

TRIBENI EXPRESS passes through 41 stations in 2 days to reach from Singrauli to Bareilly.

14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at CHOPAN . 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS arrives at CHOPAN  on 18:00 and departs at 18:30 . You can get down at CHOPAN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHOPAN30 Minutes
CHUNAR10 Minutes
MIRZAPUR05 Minutes
ALLAHABAD JN30 Minutes
RAE BARELI JN05 Minutes
LUCKNOW NR20 Minutes
SHAHJEHANPUR05 Minutes
BAREILLY05 Minutes
BAREILLY CITY05 Minutes
IZZATNAGAR05 Minutes
PILIBHIT JN05 Minutes
KHATIMA05 Minutes
Food Options in 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TRIBENI EXPRESS ?

. 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS starts from Singrauli

. What is the time taken by TRIBENI EXPRESS to reach from Singrauli to Bareilly ?

. 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS takes 24 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Singrauli to Bareilly.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TRIBENI EXPRESS train is 30 minutes at CHOPAN .

. What is the train schedule of TRIBENI EXPRESS ?

. TRIBENI EXPRESS departs from Singrauli at 16:00 and reaches at Bareilly by 16:25.

Related train running from Singrauli(SGRL)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01447JBP HWH SPL7:437:531A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01448HWH JBP SPL6:306:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02365BPL SGRL SF SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02366SGRL BPL SF SPLSource19:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02373SGRLNZM SPLSource10:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02374NZM SGRL SF EXP17:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03025HWH BPL SPL4:525:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03026BPL HWH SPL21:4021:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03349SGRL PNBE SPLSource0:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03350PNBE SGRL SPL23:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09413ADI KOLKATA SPL21:4021:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09414KOAA ADI SPECIAL4:525:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09607KOAA MDJN SPL4:525:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09608MDJN KOAA SPL21:4021:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11447JBP HWH SPL7:437:531A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22165BPL SGRL SF SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13026BPL HWH SPL21:4021:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11448SHAKTIPUNJ EXP6:306:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22166SGRL BPL SF SPLSource19:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22167SGRLNZM SPLSource10:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESS4:525:022A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19607KOAA AII EXP4:525:022A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19608AII KOAA EXP21:4021:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Bareilly (TPU)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
05073SGRL TPU SPL15:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05074TRIVENI EXP SPLSource8:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05075STKN TPU SPL15:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05076TRIVENI EXP SPLSource8:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05325PURNAGIRI JANSTSource11:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
05326PURNAGIRI JANST16:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15074TRIVENI EXP SPLSource8:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15076TRIVENI EXP SPLSource8:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12035JP AF SHATABDISource11:251A CCMTWTFSS
12036AF JP SHATABDI16:10Destination1A CCMTWTFSS