Tribeni Express 84369 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: SL
Barwadih Junction(BRWD) Bareilly (BE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BARWADIHJN BRWD Source NULL min 15:30 1 0
DALTONGANJ DTO 15:54 5:00 min 15:59 1 28
GARWAROAD GHD 16:38 5:00 min 16:43 1 61
GARHWA GHQ 16:53 2:00 min 16:55 1 71
MERALGRAM MQX 17:08 2:00 min 17:10 1 82
NAGARUNTARI NUQ 17:31 2:00 min 17:33 1 105
WYNDHAMGANJ WDM 17:44 2:00 min 17:46 1 117
DUDDHINAGAR DXN 18:08 2:00 min 18:10 1 139
RENUKUT RNQ 18:46 2:00 min 18:48 1 161
CHOPAN CPU 20:10 50:00:00 min 21:00 1 202
AGORIKHAS AGY 21:14 1:00 min 21:15 1 212
CHURK CUK 21:37 1:00 min 21:38 1 224
ROBERTSGANJ RBGJ 21:53 1:00 min 21:54 1 229
LUSA LUSA 22:42 1:00 min 22:43 1 264
SAKTESGARH SKGH 23:11 1:00 min 23:12 1 284
CHUNAR CAR 0:09 1:00 min 0:10 2 305
MIRZAPUR MZP 0:44 1:00 min 0:45 2 336
VINDHYACHAL BDL 0:57 1:00 min 0:58 2 344
MANDAROAD MNF 1:21 2:00 min 1:23 2 371
MEJAROAD MJA 1:32 1:00 min 1:33 2 388
NAINI NYN 2:05 2:00 min 2:07 2 419
ALLAHABADJN ALD 2:35 30:00:00 min 3:05 2 426
PRAYAG PRG 3:17 1:00 min 3:18 2 432
PHAPHAMAUJN PFM 3:36 1:00 min 3:37 2 439
LALGOPALGANJ LGO 4:04 1:00 min 4:05 2 467
KUNDAHARNAMGNJ KHNM 4:20 1:00 min 4:21 2 481
GARHIMANIKPUR GRMR 4:33 1:00 min 4:34 2 493
PARIAWANK.K.RD PQN 4:42 1:00 min 4:43 2 500
UNCHAHARJN UCR 4:55 1:00 min 4:56 2 511
LACHHMANPUR LMN 5:10 1:00 min 5:11 2 528
RAEBARELIJN RBL 5:35 5:00 min 5:40 2 549
HARCHANDPUR HCP 5:57 1:00 min 5:58 2 564
BACHHRAWAN BCN 6:21 1:00 min 6:22 2 580
NIGOHAN NHN 6:35 1:00 min 6:36 2 591
LUCKNOWNR LKO 8:35 10:00 min 8:45 2 627
SANDILA SAN 9:34 1:00 min 9:35 2 675
HARDOI HRI 10:19 1:00 min 10:20 2 729
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 11:25 5:00 min 11:30 2 791
BAREILLY BE 12:40 NULL min Destinatio 2 862

Train 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS runs from Barwadih Junction to Bareilly on .

TRIBENI EXPRESS departs from Barwadih Junction at 15:30 and reaches to Bareilly at 12:40 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Barwadih Junction to Bareilly. The total distance covered by TRIBENI EXPRESS is 862 kilometers.

TRIBENI EXPRESS passes through 39 stations in 2 days to reach from Barwadih Junction to Bareilly.

84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BARWADIHJN . 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS arrives at BARWADIHJN  on Source and departs at 15:30 . You can get down at BARWADIHJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DALTONGANJ 5 Minutes
GARWAROAD 5 Minutes
CHOPAN 50 Minutes
ALLAHABADJN 30 Minutes
RAEBARELIJN 5 Minutes
LUCKNOWNR 10 Minutes
SHAHJEHANPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TRIBENI EXPRESS ?

. 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS starts from Barwadih Junction

. What is the time taken by TRIBENI EXPRESS to reach from Barwadih Junction to Bareilly ?

. 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Barwadih Junction to Bareilly.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TRIBENI EXPRESS train is NULL minutes at BARWADIHJN .

. What is the train schedule of TRIBENI EXPRESS ?

. TRIBENI EXPRESS departs from Barwadih Junction at 15:30 and reaches at Bareilly by 12:40.

Related train running from Barwadih Junction(BRWD)

Related train running from Bareilly (BE)