Triveni Exp 24370 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Bareilly(BE) Shakti Nagar (SKTN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BareillyJunction BE Source 0 min 12:10 1 0
Shahjahanpur SPN 13:17 3 min 13:20 1 70.7
Hardoi HRI 14:07 2 min 14:09 1 133.4
Sandila SAN 14:56 2 min 14:58 1 186.7
LucknowCharbaghNR LKO 16:00 10 min 16:10 1 235.3
Nigohan NHN 16:53 1 min 16:54 1 270
Bachhrawan BCN 17:04 2 min 17:06 1 282
Harchandpur HCP 17:23 1 min 17:24 1 298
RaeBareliJunction RBL 17:55 5 min 18:00 1 313
Lachhmanpur LMN 18:21 1 min 18:22 1 333.9
UnchaharJunction UCR 18:37 2 min 18:39 1 351.1
PariawanKalakankarRoad PQN 18:51 1 min 18:52 1 362
GarhiManikpur GRMR 19:01 1 min 19:02 1 369
KundaHarnamganj KHNM 19:14 1 min 19:15 1 380
LalgopalGanj LGO 19:30 1 min 19:31 1 395
RamChauraRoad RMC 19:41 1 min 19:42 1 402
PhaphamauJunction PFM 20:17 2 min 20:19 1 423
PrayagJunction PRG 20:33 2 min 20:35 1 429
AllahabadJunction ALD 20:55 25 min 21:20 1 436
NainiJunction NYN 21:33 2 min 21:35 1 443.5
MejaRoad MJA 21:58 2 min 22:00 1 474.3
MandaRoad MNF 22:18 2 min 22:20 1 490.8
Vindhyachal BDL 22:50 2 min 22:52 1 518.3
Mirzapur MZP 23:10 5 min 23:15 1 525.6
ChunarJunction CAR 00:45 10 min 00:55 2 556.8
Saktesgarh SKGH 01:23 2 min 01:25 2 577
Lusa LUSA 02:18 2 min 02:20 2 598
RobertsGanj RBGJ 03:16 2 min 03:18 2 632
Churk CUK 03:53 2 min 03:55 2 637
AgoriKhas AGY 04:28 2 min 04:30 2 649
Chopan CPU 05:35 10 min 05:45 2 659
ObraDam OBR 05:59 2 min 06:01 2 671
Mirchadhuri MCQ 06:56 2 min 06:58 2 700
KarailaRoadJunction KRLR 07:08 2 min 07:10 2 708
Anpara ANPR 07:22 2 min 07:24 2 719
Krishnashilla KRSL 07:36 2 min 07:38 2 730
Shaktinagar SKTN 08:10 0 min Destination 2 740

Train 24370 TRIVENI EXP runs from Bareilly to Shakti Nagar on .

TRIVENI EXP departs from Bareilly at 12:10 and reaches to Shakti Nagar at 08:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bareilly to Shakti Nagar. The total distance covered by TRIVENI EXP is 740 kilometers.

TRIVENI EXP passes through 37 stations in 2 days to reach from Bareilly to Shakti Nagar.

24370 TRIVENI EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at AllahabadJunction . 24370 TRIVENI EXP arrives at AllahabadJunction  on 20:55 and departs at 21:20 . You can get down at AllahabadJunction to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
LucknowCharbaghNR 10 Minutes
RaeBareliJunction 5 Minutes
AllahabadJunction 25 Minutes
Mirzapur 5 Minutes
ChunarJunction 10 Minutes
Chopan 10 Minutes
Food Options in 24370 TRIVENI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TRIVENI EXP ?

. 24370 TRIVENI EXP starts from Bareilly

. What is the time taken by TRIVENI EXP to reach from Bareilly to Shakti Nagar ?

. 24370 TRIVENI EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bareilly to Shakti Nagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TRIVENI EXP train is 25 minutes at AllahabadJunction .

. What is the train schedule of TRIVENI EXP ?

. TRIVENI EXP departs from Bareilly at 12:10 and reaches at Shakti Nagar by 08:10.

Related train running from Bareilly(BE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 16:00 16:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 0:15 0:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 7:26 7:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 15:19 15:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 1:35 1:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 7:10 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 7:05 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 8:22 8:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 8:15 8:18 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 23:10 23:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 11:30 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05035 GKP ANVT SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05036 ANVT GKP SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 0:01 0:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 9:32 9:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 15:18 15:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 22:53 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 8:13 8:15 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 1:21 1:23 3A M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 1:45 1:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 2:39 2:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 2:11 2:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 6:12 6:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 16:23 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 6:13 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 16:24 16:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 4:41 4:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 6:08 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 6:15 6:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 4:37 4:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 23:49 23:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 2:58 3:00 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 3:37 3:39 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 9:30 9:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 13:47 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 6:08 6:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 23:07 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 6:08 6:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 8:25 8:27 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 18:24 18:26 CC M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 20:04 20:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 6:24 6:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 3:40 3:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 5:00 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 1:37 1:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 6:15 6:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 22:37 22:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 17:22 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 9:53 9:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 5:38 5:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 5:32 5:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 9:45 9:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 9:47 9:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 22:34 22:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 8:45 8:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 23:36 23:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 23:47 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 1:28 1:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 0:52 0:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 0:15 0:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 16:42 16:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 2:09 2:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 10:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 20:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 15:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP Source 4:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 15:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 20:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 1:56 1:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 1:08 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 1:12 1:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 5:00 5:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 6:47 6:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 6:47 6:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 3:58 4:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 15:03 15:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 2:23 2:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 7:00 7:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 22:09 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 8:25 8:27 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 1:21 1:23 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 6:02 6:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 6:53 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 9:32 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 2:22 2:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 1:21 1:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 8:10 8:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 4:43 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 1:12 1:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 1:12 1:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 7:00 7:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 9:46 9:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 4:41 4:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 4:37 4:39 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 22:35 22:37 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 3:23 3:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 18:08 18:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:02 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 3:37 3:42 SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 1:05 1:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 18:22 18:27 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 8:25 8:30 SL M T W T F S S
54077 BE-MB Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
54078 MB-BE PASSENGER 9:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 7:35 7:45 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 19:00 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE 11:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER 17:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54353 ALJN-BE PASSENGER 23:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54355 ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER 8:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54356 BE - RAC PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 15:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER Source 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 6:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS 10:27 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS 16:48 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 18:25 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 3:23 3:25 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 3:23 3:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 1:45 1:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 2:39 2:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 6:15 6:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:49 23:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 2:23 2:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 22:22 22:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shakti Nagar (SKTN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
23346 SKTN BSB INTER Source 5:00 CC M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS Source 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51677 CPU-SKTN PASS 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51678 SKTN-CPU PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S