Tulsi Express 11069 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) Allahabad Junction (ALD)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LOKMANYATILAK T LTT Source NULL min 5:23 1 0
THANE TNA 5:38 2:00 min 5:40 1 18
KALYAN JN KYN 6:05 3:00 min 6:08 1 38
IGATPURI IGP 7:53 2:00 min 7:55 1 121
NASIK ROAD NK 8:43 2:00 min 8:45 1 172
MANMAD JN MMR 9:35 5:00 min 9:40 1 245
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 11:50 10:00 min 12:00 1 429
BURHANPUR BAU 12:43 2:00 min 12:45 1 483
KHANDWA KNW 14:15 5:00 min 14:20 1 552
HARDA HD 15:33 2:00 min 15:35 1 660
TIMARNI TBN 15:51 2:00 min 15:53 1 674
ITARSI JN ET 16:50 10:00 min 17:00 1 736
HABIBGANJ HBJ 18:15 2:00 min 18:17 1 821
BHOPAL JN BPL 18:40 5:00 min 18:45 1 827
BINA JN BINA 21:35 5:00 min 21:40 1 966
LALITPUR LAR 22:31 2:00 min 22:33 1 1028
JHANSI JN JHS 0:05 25:00:00 min 0:30 2 1118
MAU RANIPUR MRPR 1:28 2:00 min 1:30 2 1182
HARPALPUR HPP 1:58 2:00 min 2:00 2 1203
MAHOBA MBA 2:53 2:00 min 2:55 2 1256
BANDA JN BNDA 4:20 8:00 min 4:28 2 1310
ATARRA ATE 4:51 2:00 min 4:53 2 1342
CHITRAKOT CKTD 5:25 2:00 min 5:27 2 1379
MANIKPUR JN MKP 6:45 5:00 min 6:50 2 1410
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 8:50 NULL min Destinatio 2 1510

Train 11069 TULSI EXPRESS runs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction on .

TULSI EXPRESS departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 5:23 and reaches to Allahabad Junction at 8:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction. The total distance covered by TULSI EXPRESS is 1510 kilometers.

TULSI EXPRESS passes through 25 stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction.

11069 TULSI EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at LOKMANYATILAK T . 11069 TULSI EXPRESS arrives at LOKMANYATILAK T  on Source and departs at 5:23 . You can get down at LOKMANYATILAK T to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MANMAD JN 5 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 10 Minutes
KHANDWA 5 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 5 Minutes
BINA JN 5 Minutes
JHANSI JN 25 Minutes
BANDA JN 8 Minutes
MANIKPUR JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 11069 TULSI EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TULSI EXPRESS ?

. 11069 TULSI EXPRESS starts from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

. What is the time taken by TULSI EXPRESS to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction ?

. 11069 TULSI EXPRESS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TULSI EXPRESS train is NULL minutes at LOKMANYATILAK T .

. What is the train schedule of TULSI EXPRESS ?

. TULSI EXPRESS departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus at 5:23 and reaches at Allahabad Junction by 8:50.

Related train running from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT)

Related train running from Allahabad Junction (ALD)