Download

TVC MLDT EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

06185 - TVC MLDT EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

TRIVANDRUM CNTL(TVC) MALDA TOWN (MLDT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TRIVANDRUM CNTL TVC Source 00:00 min 18:00 1 0
KOLLAM JN QLN 19:08 02:00 min 19:10 1 65
CHENGANNUR CNGR 20:00 02:00 min 20:02 1 126
KOTTAYAM KTYM 20:43 02:00 min 20:45 1 161
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 22:13 02:00 min 22:15 1 223
THRISUR TCR 23:38 02:00 min 23:40 1 295
PALAKKAD JN PGT 00:57 03:00 min 01:00 2 372
COIMBATORE JN CBE 02:27 03:00 min 02:30 2 426
TIRUPPUR TUP 03:15 02:00 min 03:17 2 476
ERODE JN ED 04:25 05:00 min 04:30 2 527
SALEM JN SA 05:22 03:00 min 05:25 2 589
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 06:58 02:00 min 07:00 2 709
KATPADI JN KPD 08:03 02:00 min 08:05 2 793
MGR CHENNAI CTL MAS 10:15 20:00 min 10:35 2 922
NELLORE NLR 14:09 01:00 min 14:10 2 1098
ONGOLE OGL 15:33 02:00 min 15:35 2 1214
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 17:45 10:00 min 17:55 2 1352
ELURU EE 18:38 02:00 min 18:40 2 1412
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 20:03 02:00 min 20:05 2 1502
SAMALKOT JN SLO 20:43 02:00 min 20:45 2 1552
DUVVADA DVD 23:18 02:00 min 23:20 2 1685
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 23:50 20:00 min 00:10 3 1702
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 01:05 05:00 min 01:10 3 1763
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 02:01 02:00 min 02:03 3 1832
PALASA PSA 03:05 02:00 min 03:07 3 1905
BRAHMAPUR BAM 04:07 05:00 min 04:12 3 1979
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 06:00 20:00 min 06:20 3 2126
BHUBANESWAR BBS 06:45 05:00 min 06:50 3 2145
CUTTACK CTC 07:05 05:00 min 07:10 3 2172
BHADRAK BHC 09:18 02:00 min 09:20 3 2288
BALASORE BLS 10:10 02:00 min 10:12 3 2350
KHARAGPUR JN KGP 11:50 05:00 min 11:55 3 2468
DANKUNI DKAE 14:35 05:00 min 14:40 3 2591
BARDDHAMAN JN BWN 15:30 02:00 min 15:32 3 2670
RAMPUR HAT RPH 17:31 05:00 min 17:36 3 2782
MALDA TOWN MLDT 20:10 00:00 min Destination 3 2903
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 06185 TVC MLDT EXP runs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL to MALDA TOWN on Tuesday Saturday .

TVC MLDT EXP departs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 18:00 and reaches to MALDA TOWN at 20:10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from TRIVANDRUM CNTL to MALDA TOWN. The total distance covered by TVC MLDT EXP is 2903 kilometers.

TVC MLDT EXP passes through 36 stations in 3 days to reach from TRIVANDRUM CNTL to MALDA TOWN.

06185 TVC MLDT EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at MGR CHENNAI CTL . 06185 TVC MLDT EXP arrives at MGR CHENNAI CTL  on 10:15 and departs at 10:35 . You can get down at MGR CHENNAI CTL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ERODE JN 05 Minutes
MGR CHENNAI CTL 20 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM 20 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 05 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR 05 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 20 Minutes
BHUBANESWAR 05 Minutes
CUTTACK 05 Minutes
KHARAGPUR JN 05 Minutes
DANKUNI 05 Minutes
RAMPUR HAT 05 Minutes
Food Options in 06185 TVC MLDT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TVC MLDT EXP ?

. 06185 TVC MLDT EXP starts from TRIVANDRUM CNTL

. What is the time taken by TVC MLDT EXP to reach from TRIVANDRUM CNTL to MALDA TOWN ?

. 06185 TVC MLDT EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from TRIVANDRUM CNTL to MALDA TOWN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TVC MLDT EXP train is 20 minutes at MGR CHENNAI CTL .

. What is the train schedule of TVC MLDT EXP ?

. TVC MLDT EXP departs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 18:00 and reaches at MALDA TOWN by 20:10.

Related train running from TRIVANDRUM CNTL(TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP Source 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 10:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 06:35 06:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from MALDA TOWN (MLDT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 15:00 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02343 SDAH NJP SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02344 NJP SDAH SPECIAL 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 00:40 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 00:25 00:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02841 NJP HWH SHT SPL 08:45 08:50 CC M T W T F S S
02842 HWH NJP SHT SPL 19:10 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
03011 HWH MLDT SPL 22:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03012 MLDT HWH SPL Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 07:15 07:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL 17:50 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03053 HWH RDP SPL 15:50 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03054 RDP HWH SPECIAL 14:10 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03063 HWH BLGT SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03064 BLGT HWH SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 02:00 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03153 SDAH MLDT SPL 05:55 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03154 MLDT SDAH SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL 19:30 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 08:00 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 20:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03421 NDAE MLDT SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03422 MLDT NDAE SPL Source 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 23:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL Source 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03465 HWH MLDT SPL 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03466 MLDT HWH SPL Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 17:10 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 00:05 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 20:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL Source 19:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 19:20 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 19:10 19:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP 08:45 08:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 15:05 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 13:20 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 00:30 00:40 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 06:40 06:50 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13063 HWH BLGT EXP 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 00:59 01:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP 19:30 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 08:00 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 14:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 20:05 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 13:35 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:30 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 16:10 16:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:20 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 20:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 13:35 13:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PGR 07:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
53027 AZ - MLDT PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53028 MLDT -AZ PASSENGER Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53401 SBG-MLDT PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53402 MLDT-SBG PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55421 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55422 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55702 KIR-MLDT PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55703 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55704 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55769 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55770 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55772 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S