TVC SRR EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
TRIVANDRUM CNTL(TVC) SHORANUR JN (SRR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TRIVANDRUM CNTL TVC Source 00:00 min 05:05 1 0
TRIVANDRUM PETT TVP 05:10 01:00 min 05:11 1 3
CHIRAYINKEEZH CRY 05:31 01:00 min 05:32 1 29
KADAKAVUR KVU 05:36 01:00 min 05:37 1 32
VARKALASIVAGIRI VAK 05:49 01:00 min 05:50 1 41
PARAVUR PVU 06:01 01:00 min 06:02 1 53
MAYYANAD MYY 06:05 01:00 min 06:06 1 56
KOLLAM JN QLN 06:15 02:00 min 06:17 1 65
SASTHANKOTTA STKT 06:35 01:00 min 06:36 1 85
KARUNAGAPALLI KPY 06:47 01:00 min 06:48 1 92
KAYANKULAM JN KYJ 07:05 02:00 min 07:07 1 106
MAVELIKARA MVLK 07:16 01:00 min 07:17 1 114
CHERIYANAD CYN 07:23 01:00 min 07:24 1 120
CHENGANNUR CNGR 07:34 02:00 min 07:36 1 126
TIRUVALLA TRVL 07:45 01:00 min 07:46 1 135
CHANGANASERI CGY 07:55 01:00 min 07:56 1 143
KOTTAYAM KTYM 08:17 03:00 min 08:20 1 161
ETTUMANUR ETM 08:32 01:00 min 08:33 1 171
PIRAVAM ROAD PVRD 08:54 01:00 min 08:55 1 192
TRIUPUNITTURA TRTR 09:15 01:00 min 09:16 1 211
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 10:10 10:00 min 10:20 1 220
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 10:26 02:00 min 10:28 1 223
ALUVA AWY 10:48 02:00 min 10:50 1 240
ANGAMALI AFK 11:00 01:00 min 11:01 1 249
CHALAKUDI CKI 11:17 01:00 min 11:18 1 264
IRINJALAKUDA IJK 11:26 01:00 min 11:27 1 271
THRISUR TCR 11:53 02:00 min 11:55 1 295
WADAKANCHERI WKI 12:14 01:00 min 12:15 1 311
SHORANUR JN SRR 13:20 00:00 min Destination 1 327

Train 06302 TVC SRR EXP runs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL to SHORANUR JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TVC SRR EXP departs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 05:05 and reaches to SHORANUR JN at 13:20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from TRIVANDRUM CNTL to SHORANUR JN. The total distance covered by TVC SRR EXP is 327 kilometers.

TVC SRR EXP passes through 29 stations in 1 days to reach from TRIVANDRUM CNTL to SHORANUR JN.

06302 TVC SRR EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN . 06302 TVC SRR EXP arrives at ERNAKULAM JN  on 10:10 and departs at 10:20 . You can get down at ERNAKULAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ERNAKULAM JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 06302 TVC SRR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TVC SRR EXP ?

. 06302 TVC SRR EXP starts from TRIVANDRUM CNTL

. What is the time taken by TVC SRR EXP to reach from TRIVANDRUM CNTL to SHORANUR JN ?

. 06302 TVC SRR EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from TRIVANDRUM CNTL to SHORANUR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TVC SRR EXP train is 10 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of TVC SRR EXP ?

. TVC SRR EXP departs from TRIVANDRUM CNTL at 05:05 and reaches at SHORANUR JN by 13:20.

Related train running from TRIVANDRUM CNTL(TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP Source 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 10:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 06:35 06:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from SHORANUR JN (SRR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 14:57 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 07:30 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 17:00 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 17:02 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 15:30 15:35 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 03:50 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06024 CAN-SRR MEMU EXP SPL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 17:02 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 13:00 13:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 15:05 15:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL 08:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 17:50 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 19:12 19:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 08:40 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:25 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06349 KCVL NIL SPL 03:35 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06350 NIL KCVL SPL 22:50 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 03:00 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 01:10 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 22:15 22:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 16:17 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 04:10 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 14:52 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 07:35 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 20:52 20:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 15:20 15:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 15:00 15:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 15:00 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 10:10 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 13:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP 08:50 08:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 17:35 17:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 19:02 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 08:35 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 08:35 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 04:07 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16349 SRR-NIL EXP 05:30 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 22:10 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 13:30 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 11:15 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 16:32 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 08:27 08:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 15:40 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER 11:05 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 16:30 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56600 CLT -SRR PASSENGER 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56601 SRR-CLT PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56603 TCR-CAN PASSENGER 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER 19:15 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56610 NIL-PGT PASSENGER 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER 07:00 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56612 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56614 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56616 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56617 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56619 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56620 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56621 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56663 TCR-CLT PASSR. 18:25 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56664 CLT-TCR PASSR. 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S