TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

16302 - TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S

Trivandrum Central(TVC) Shoranur Junction (SRR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL TVC Source 0 min 05:05 1 0
TRIVANDRUM PETT TVP 05:09 1:00 min 05:10 1 2
CHIRAYINKEEZH CRY 05:29 1:00 min 05:30 1 29
KADAKAVUR KVU 05:34 1:00 min 05:35 1 32
VARKALA VAK 05:49 1:00 min 05:50 1 41
PARAVUR PVU 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 1 52
MAYYANAD MYY 06:04 1:00 min 06:05 1 56
KOLLAM JN QLN 06:16 2:00 min 06:18 1 64
SASTHANKOTTA STKT 06:35 1:00 min 06:36 1 84
KARUNAGAPALLI KPY 06:44 1:00 min 06:45 1 92
KAYANKULAM KYJ 07:13 2:00 min 07:15 1 105
MAVELIKARA MVLK 07:24 1:00 min 07:25 1 113
CHERIYANAD CYN 07:30 1:00 min 07:31 1 119
CHENGANNUR CNGR 07:38 2:00 min 07:40 1 126
TIRUVALLA TRVL 07:49 1:00 min 07:50 1 135
CHANGANASERI CGY 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 143
KOTTAYAM KTYM 08:17 3:00 min 08:20 1 160
ETTUMANUR ETM 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 171
PIRAVAM ROAD PVRD 08:54 1:00 min 08:55 1 191
TRIPUNITURA TRTR 09:19 1:00 min 09:20 1 210
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 10:10 10:00 min 10:20 1 220
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 10:26 2:00 min 10:28 1 222
ALUVA AWY 10:48 2:00 min 10:50 1 239
ANGAMALI AFK 10:58 2:00 min 11:00 1 249
DIVINE NAGAR HALT (F DINR 11:14 1:00 min 11:15 1 261
CHALAKUDI CKI 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 264
IRINJALAKUDA IJK 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 270
THRISUR TCR 11:53 2:00 min 11:55 1 294
WADAKANCHERI WKI 12:14 1:00 min 12:15 1 310
SHORANUR JN SRR 13:25 0 min Destination 1 328
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS runs from Trivandrum Central to Shoranur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS departs from Trivandrum Central at 05:05 and reaches to Shoranur Junction at 13:25 . It takes 8 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Trivandrum Central to Shoranur Junction. The total distance covered by TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS is 328 kilometers.

TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS passes through 30 stations in 1 days to reach from Trivandrum Central to Shoranur Junction.

16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN . 16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS arrives at ERNAKULAM JN  on 10:10 and departs at 10:20 . You can get down at ERNAKULAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ERNAKULAM JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS ?

. 16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS starts from Trivandrum Central

. What is the time taken by TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS to reach from Trivandrum Central to Shoranur Junction ?

. 16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS takes 8 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Trivandrum Central to Shoranur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS train is 10 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS ?

. TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS departs from Trivandrum Central at 05:05 and reaches at Shoranur Junction by 13:25.

Related train running from Trivandrum Central(TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP Source 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 23:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 10:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 09:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP 06:15 06:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 06:35 06:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shoranur Junction (SRR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 14:57 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 07:30 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 17:00 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 17:02 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 15:30 15:35 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 03:50 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 21:50 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06024 CAN-SRR MEMU EXP SPL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 17:02 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 13:00 13:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 15:05 15:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06305 ERS CAN SPL 08:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL 17:50 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 19:12 19:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 08:40 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:25 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06349 KCVL NIL SPL 03:35 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06350 NIL KCVL SPL 22:50 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 03:00 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 01:10 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 22:15 22:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 10:40 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 16:17 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 13:50 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 04:10 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 14:52 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 11:25 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 07:35 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 20:52 20:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 15:20 15:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 15:00 15:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 15:00 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 10:10 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 13:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP 08:50 08:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 17:35 17:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 19:02 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 08:35 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 08:35 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 04:07 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16349 SRR-NIL EXP 05:30 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 22:10 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 13:30 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 11:15 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 16:32 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 08:27 08:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 10:10 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 15:40 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56362 ERS-NIL PASSENGSER 11:05 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER 16:30 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56600 CLT -SRR PASSENGER 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56601 SRR-CLT PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56603 TCR-CAN PASSENGER 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER 19:15 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56610 NIL-PGT PASSENGER 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56611 PGT-NIL PASSENGER 07:00 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56612 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56613 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56614 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56616 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 12:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56617 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56619 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56620 NIL-SRR PASSENGER 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56621 SRR-NIL PASSENGER Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 16:15 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56663 TCR-CLT PASSR. 18:25 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56664 CLT-TCR PASSR. 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S