Ubl Ask Pass 56274 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hubli Junction(UBL) Arsikere Junction (ASK)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HUBLI JN UBL Source 0 min 15:05 1 0
KUNDGOL KNO 15:26 1:00 min 15:27 1 16
SAUNSHI SNH 15:37 1:00 min 15:38 1 24
GUDGERI GDI 15:51 1:00 min 15:52 1 35
KALAS HALT KALS 15:57 1:00 min 15:58 1 41
YALVIGI YLG 16:07 2:00 min 16:09 1 47
SAVANUR SVNR 16:17 1:00 min 16:18 1 55
KALSUR KVS 16:24 1:00 min 16:25 1 64
KARAJGI KJG 16:34 1:00 min 16:35 1 68
HAVERI HVR 16:43 2:00 min 16:45 1 75
BYADGI BYD 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 89
DEVARGUDDA DAD 17:14 1:00 min 17:15 1 99
RANIBENNUR RNR 17:23 2:00 min 17:25 1 108
CHALGERI CLI 17:36 1:00 min 17:37 1 121
HARIHAR HRR 18:00 5:00 min 18:05 1 139
DAVANGERE DVG 18:23 2:00 min 18:25 1 153
TOLAHUNSE THN 18:35 1:00 min 18:36 1 162
HANUMANAHALLI HNH 18:41 1:00 min 18:42 1 168
KODAGANUR KAG 18:49 1:00 min 18:50 1 173
MAYAKONDA MYK 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 181
SASALU SLU 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 189
CHIKJAJUR JN JRU 19:18 2:00 min 19:20 1 199
HOLALKERE HLK 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 1 209
NULEMURU NLNR 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 213
RAMGIRI RGI 19:47 1:00 min 19:48 1 219
ARBAGATTA H ABGT 19:52 1:00 min 19:53 1 225
HOSDURGA ROAD HSD 19:59 1:00 min 20:00 1 229
SHIVANI SHV 20:13 1:00 min 20:14 1 239
AJJAMPUR AJP 20:26 1:00 min 20:27 1 249
NAGAVANGALA NVF 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 1 257
BIRUR JN RRB 20:53 2:00 min 20:55 1 267
KADUR DRU 21:06 2:00 min 21:08 1 273
BALLEKERE HALT BLKR 21:17 1:00 min 21:18 1 280
DEVANUR VNR 21:29 1:00 min 21:30 1 290
BANAVAR BVR 21:39 1:00 min 21:40 1 297
ARSIKERE JN ASK 22:40 0 min Destination 1 313

Train 56274 UBL-ASK PASS runs from Hubli Junction to Arsikere Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

UBL-ASK PASS departs from Hubli Junction at 15:05 and reaches to Arsikere Junction at 22:40 . It takes 7 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Hubli Junction to Arsikere Junction. The total distance covered by UBL-ASK PASS is 313 kilometers.

UBL-ASK PASS passes through 36 stations in 1 days to reach from Hubli Junction to Arsikere Junction.

56274 UBL-ASK PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at HARIHAR . 56274 UBL-ASK PASS arrives at HARIHAR  on 18:00 and departs at 18:05 . You can get down at HARIHAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HARIHAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 56274 UBL-ASK PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UBL-ASK PASS ?

. 56274 UBL-ASK PASS starts from Hubli Junction

. What is the time taken by UBL-ASK PASS to reach from Hubli Junction to Arsikere Junction ?

. 56274 UBL-ASK PASS takes 7 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Hubli Junction to Arsikere Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UBL-ASK PASS train is 5 minutes at HARIHAR .

. What is the train schedule of UBL-ASK PASS ?

. UBL-ASK PASS departs from Hubli Junction at 15:05 and reaches at Arsikere Junction by 22:40.

Related train running from Hubli Junction(UBL)

Related train running from Arsikere Junction (ASK)