UBL BZA FEST SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL) KACHEGUDA (KCG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SSS HUBBALLI JN UBL Source 00:00 min 13:30 1 0
ANNIGERI NGR 13:56 01:00 min 13:57 1 36
GADAG JN GDG 14:24 02:00 min 14:26 1 59
KOPPAL KBL 15:18 02:00 min 15:20 1 116
MUNIRABAD MRB 15:39 01:00 min 15:40 1 138
HOSAPETE JN HPT 15:55 05:00 min 16:00 1 144
TORANAGALLU TNGL 16:34 02:00 min 16:36 1 176
BALLARI JN BAY 17:28 02:00 min 17:30 1 209
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 18:47 03:00 min 18:50 1 259
PENDEKALLU PDL 19:29 01:00 min 19:30 1 302
DHONE DHNE 19:48 02:00 min 19:50 1 328
NANDYAL NDL 21:30 05:00 min 21:35 1 404
GIDDALUR GID 22:33 01:00 min 22:34 1 457
CUMBUM CBM 23:10 01:00 min 23:11 1 491
MARKAPUR ROAD MRK 23:32 01:00 min 23:33 1 517
VINUKONDA VKN 00:30 01:00 min 00:31 2 578
NARASARAOPET NRT 00:58 01:00 min 00:59 2 616
GUNTUR JN GNT 03:10 10:00 min 03:20 2 661
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 05:40 00:00 min Destination 2 693
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 18:47 193:00 min 22:00 1 259
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 00:28 02:00 min 00:30 2 381
GADWAL GWD 01:30 01:00 min 01:31 2 437
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 02:50 02:00 min 02:52 2 512
KACHEGUDA KCG 05:00 00:00 min Destination 2 617

Train 07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL runs from SSS HUBBALLI JN to KACHEGUDA on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

UBL BZA FEST SPL departs from SSS HUBBALLI JN at 13:30 and reaches to KACHEGUDA at 05:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from SSS HUBBALLI JN to KACHEGUDA. The total distance covered by UBL BZA FEST SPL is 617 kilometers.

UBL BZA FEST SPL passes through 24 stations in 2 days to reach from SSS HUBBALLI JN to KACHEGUDA.

07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL has a maximum halt time of 193 minutes at GUNTAKAL JN . 07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL arrives at GUNTAKAL JN  on 18:47 and departs at 22:00 . You can get down at GUNTAKAL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HOSAPETE JN 05 Minutes
GUNTAKAL JN 193 Minutes
NANDYAL 05 Minutes
GUNTUR JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UBL BZA FEST SPL ?

. 07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL starts from SSS HUBBALLI JN

. What is the time taken by UBL BZA FEST SPL to reach from SSS HUBBALLI JN to KACHEGUDA ?

. 07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from SSS HUBBALLI JN to KACHEGUDA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UBL BZA FEST SPL train is 193 minutes at GUNTAKAL JN .

. What is the train schedule of UBL BZA FEST SPL ?

. UBL BZA FEST SPL departs from SSS HUBBALLI JN at 13:30 and reaches at KACHEGUDA by 05:00.

Related train running from SSS HUBBALLI JN(UBL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 21:40 21:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 22:00 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 21:15 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 05:50 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 07:50 08:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL Source 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 21:40 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 22:20 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 10:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07301 MYS DWR SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07302 DWR MYS SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07303 UBL GGVT SPL Source 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07304 GGVT UBL SPL 09:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 23:40 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL Source 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07321 SUR DHARWAR PASS 09:55 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
07322 DWR SUR SPL 18:15 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 08:30 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 18:00 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 08:35 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 08:35 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 11:50 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 11:50 12:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 06:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 13:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 21:25 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 05:50 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17305 UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 06:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:25 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 20:35 20:50 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51458 DWR-UBL PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56273 ASK-UBL PASS 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56274 UBL-ASK PASS Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 05:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56902 DWR-UBL PASSENGER 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER 09:55 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 18:25 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56907 UBL - DWR PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56912 UBL-JRU PASSENGER Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56915 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56916 UBL-JRU PASSENGER Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56921 UBL-BGM FAST PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56922 BGM-UBL FAST PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS Source 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 21:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from KACHEGUDA (KCG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:02 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:08 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL Source 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 07:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:43 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:24 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:09 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:25 12:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:10 22:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:25 16:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:08 17:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:02 23:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:14 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 21:58 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:26 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:56 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:12 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:46 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:02 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:27 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:57 12:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:42 13:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:22 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:36 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:52 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:21 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:22 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:37 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:20 20:21 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:52 21:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:46 22:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:30 14:31 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:15 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 22:45 22:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:24 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:34 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 08:43 08:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 11:51 11:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:46 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS Source 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:40 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:25 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:25 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:03 20:07 N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:37 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 06:44 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 10:24 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:25 04:26 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77673 MRGA-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77674 KCG-MRGA DHMU PASSENG Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77675 KCG-MRGA DMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77678 NDKD-MRGA PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 13:50 13:51 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S