UDN DANAPUR SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09063 - UDN DANAPUR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Udhna Jn (Surat)(UDN) Danapur (DNR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Udhna Jn (Surat) UDN First 0 min 08.35 1 0
Nandurbar NDB 10.30 5 min 10.35 1 157
Jalgaon Jn JL 13.02 3 min 13.05 1 307
Bhusaval Jn BSL 13.40 5 min 13.45 1 332
Khandwa KNW 15.52 3 min 15.55 1 455
Itarsi Jn ET 18.15 10 min 18.25 1 638
Pipariya PPI 19.24 2 min 19.26 1 706
Jabalpur JBP 22.10 10 min 22.20 1 884
Katni KTE 23.35 5 min 23.40 1 974
Satna STA 00.55 5 min 01.00 2 1073
Manikpur Jn MKP 02.20 2 min 02.22 2 1150
Prayagraj Jn. PRYJ 04.10 25 min 04.35 2 1250
Gyanpur Road GYN 05.47 2 min 05.49 2 1315
Varanasi Jn BSB 07.20 10 min 07.30 2 1375
Dd Upadhyaya Jn DDU 08.30 10 min 08.40 2 1391
Buxar BXR 09.47 2 min 09.49 2 1485
Ara ARA 10.46 2 min 10.48 2 1554
Danapur DNR 11.50 0 min Last 2 1594
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL runs from Udhna Jn (Surat) to Danapur on Tuesday Saturday .

UDN DANAPUR SPL departs from Udhna Jn (Surat) at 08.35 and reaches to Danapur at 11.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Udhna Jn (Surat) to Danapur. The total distance covered by UDN DANAPUR SPL is 1594 kilometers.

UDN DANAPUR SPL passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Udhna Jn (Surat) to Danapur.

09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Prayagraj Jn. . 09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL arrives at Prayagraj Jn.  on 04.10 and departs at 04.35 . You can get down at Prayagraj Jn. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Nandurbar 5 Minutes
Bhusaval Jn 5 Minutes
Itarsi Jn 10 Minutes
Jabalpur 10 Minutes
Katni 5 Minutes
Satna 5 Minutes
Prayagraj Jn. 25 Minutes
Varanasi Jn 10 Minutes
Dd Upadhyaya Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UDN DANAPUR SPL ?

. 09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL starts from Udhna Jn (Surat)

. What is the time taken by UDN DANAPUR SPL to reach from Udhna Jn (Surat) to Danapur ?

. 09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Udhna Jn (Surat) to Danapur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UDN DANAPUR SPL train is 25 minutes at Prayagraj Jn. .

. What is the train schedule of UDN DANAPUR SPL ?

. UDN DANAPUR SPL departs from Udhna Jn (Surat) at 08.35 and reaches at Danapur by 11.50.

Related train running from Udhna Jn (Surat)(UDN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 01:26 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 13:20 13:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 04:42 04:44 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 07:51 07:53 2S M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL 22:10 22:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 05:11 05:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 09:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:35 2S M T W T F S S
09007 ST BSL SPECIAL 17:02 17:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09007 ST BSL SPECIAL 17:02 17:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09008 BSL SURAT SPL 05:28 05:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 05:15 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 10:11 10:13 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 15:39 15:41 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL Source 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL Source 08:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 07:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09125 SURAT AMI SF SPL 12:29 12:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09126 AMI SURAT SF SPL 18:40 18:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 10:11 10:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09151 BL ST SPECIAL 17:10 17:11 2S M T W T F S S
09152 ST BL SPECIAL 09:26 09:27 2S M T W T F S S
09377 UDN NDB MEMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09378 NDB UDN MEMU 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 11:42 11:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 14:08 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 04:32 04:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 08:40 08:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 22:13 22:15 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 05:37 05:38 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19025 Surat - Amravati Express 11:08 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
19026 Amravati - Surat Express 20:35 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 05:20 05:21 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 23:02 23:03 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 09:57 09:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 18:26 18:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 09:57 09:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 18:26 18:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 21:13 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 13:36 13:38 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:46 12:48 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 17:00 17:05 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 02:35 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 09:01 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 16:32 16:34 N/A M T W T F S S
59013 BHUSAVAL PASS 23:40 23:45 SL M T W T F S S
59014 BSL - ST FAST PASS. 03:35 03:40 SL M T W T F S S
59025 ST - AMRAVATI FAST PASSE 11:00 11:02 2S M T W T F S S
59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER 21:03 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 23:25 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 04:23 04:24 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 12:34 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 18:26 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 07:35 07:37 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 19:02 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
59075 ST BSL PASS 07:23 07:25 SL M T W T F S S
59076 BSL - ST FAST PASS. 19:29 19:32 SL M T W T F S S
59077 ST BSL PASS 16:52 16:54 SL M T W T F S S
59078 BSL - ST FAST PASS. 07:13 07:15 SL M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 20:15 20:17 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 07:26 07:28 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 05:41 05:43 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 21:41 21:42 2A SL M T W T F S S
69141 SJN-ST MEMU 09:29 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69142 ST-SJN MEMU 17:31 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
69151 BL - ST MEMU 16:54 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69152 ST - BL MEMU 09:26 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
69169 ST - NDB MEMU 18:38 18:39 N/A M T W T F S S
69170 NDB - ST MEMU 07:18 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Danapur (DNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 05:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL Source 08:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL Source 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL Source 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 20:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 03:15 03:17 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 11:15 11:17 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 02:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL Source 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 07:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL Source 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL Source 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:20 16:22 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 06:17 06:19 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 00:39 00:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 22:25 22:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 14:10 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 07:45 07:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:50 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:50 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 06:40 06:42 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 18:35 18:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 21:51 21:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 09:38 09:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 13:35 13:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 09:25 09:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 12:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 12:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL Source 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL Source 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL Source 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 12:32 12:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 03:25 03:27 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 00:01 00:03 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 00:10 00:12 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 23:10 23:12 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 15:30 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 20:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL Source 04:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL 05:42 05:47 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 15:41 15:43 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 09:38 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 20:50 20:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 07:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 12:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL Source 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 13:06 13:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 00:04 00:06 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 11:28 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:50 13:56 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 14:10 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 20:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 08:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 08:00 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 08:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP Source 05:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL Source 01:00 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 12:24 12:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 11:05 11:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:25 16:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:12 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 11:52 11:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 07:39 07:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 10:39 10:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 04:00 04:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 05:41 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 22:41 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 03:25 03:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 13:40 13:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 19:10 19:12 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 05:17 05:19 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 04:05 04:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:06 21:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:39 21:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 06:14 06:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 02:27 02:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 01:06 01:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 00:12 00:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 21:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP Source 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 23:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP Source 04:50 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:50 13:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 20:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 12:26 12:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:30 14:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 19:10 19:12 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:17 05:19 3A CC M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 15:22 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 10:28 10:33 N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU 17:37 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 08:12 08:14 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63219 DNR-RPR PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER 21:54 21:56 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 04:31 04:36 N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 12:46 12:51 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 08:18 08:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:43 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 16:12 16:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 08:23 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER 15:37 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:16 12:21 N/A M T W T F S S