UDN KUR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
UDHNA JN(UDN) KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
UDHNA JN UDN Source 00:00 min 06:00 1 0
NANDURBAR NDB 08:23 05:00 min 08:28 1 157
JALGAON JN JL 11:27 03:00 min 11:30 1 307
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 11:50 05:00 min 11:55 1 332
AKOLA JN AK 14:12 03:00 min 14:15 1 471
BADNERA JN BD 15:27 03:00 min 15:30 1 550
NAGPUR NGP 18:20 05:00 min 18:25 1 724
GONDIA JN G 20:35 02:00 min 20:37 1 854
DURG DURG 23:10 05:00 min 23:15 1 989
RAIPUR JN R 00:05 10:00 min 00:15 2 1026
MAHASAMUND MSMD 01:15 02:00 min 01:17 2 1080
KHARIAR ROAD KRAR 01:55 02:00 min 01:57 2 1131
KANTABANJI KBJ 02:55 05:00 min 03:00 2 1196
TITLAGARH TIG 03:35 10:00 min 03:45 2 1229
KESINGA KSNG 04:05 02:00 min 04:07 2 1242
RAYAGADA RGDA 06:30 05:00 min 06:35 2 1369
PARVATIPURAM TN PVPT 07:10 02:00 min 07:12 2 1414
BOBBILI VBL 07:40 02:00 min 07:42 2 1439
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 09:10 25:00 min 09:35 2 1493
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 10:30 05:00 min 10:35 2 1562
PALASA PSA 12:08 02:00 min 12:10 2 1635
BRAHMAPUR BAM 13:00 10:00 min 13:10 2 1709
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 15:40 00:00 min Destination 2 1855

Train 08586 UDN KUR SPL runs from UDHNA JN to KHURDA ROAD JN on Wednesday .

UDN KUR SPL departs from UDHNA JN at 06:00 and reaches to KHURDA ROAD JN at 15:40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from UDHNA JN to KHURDA ROAD JN. The total distance covered by UDN KUR SPL is 1855 kilometers.

UDN KUR SPL passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from UDHNA JN to KHURDA ROAD JN.

08586 UDN KUR SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at VIZIANAGRAM JN . 08586 UDN KUR SPL arrives at VIZIANAGRAM JN  on 09:10 and departs at 09:35 . You can get down at VIZIANAGRAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NANDURBAR 05 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 05 Minutes
NAGPUR 05 Minutes
DURG 05 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 10 Minutes
KANTABANJI 05 Minutes
TITLAGARH 10 Minutes
RAYAGADA 05 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 25 Minutes
SRIKAKULAM ROAD 05 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR 10 Minutes
Food Options in 08586 UDN KUR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UDN KUR SPL ?

. 08586 UDN KUR SPL starts from UDHNA JN

. What is the time taken by UDN KUR SPL to reach from UDHNA JN to KHURDA ROAD JN ?

. 08586 UDN KUR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from UDHNA JN to KHURDA ROAD JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UDN KUR SPL train is 25 minutes at VIZIANAGRAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of UDN KUR SPL ?

. UDN KUR SPL departs from UDHNA JN at 06:00 and reaches at KHURDA ROAD JN by 15:40.

Related train running from UDHNA JN(UDN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 01:26 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 13:20 13:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 04:42 04:44 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 07:51 07:53 2S M T W T F S S
02921 FLYING RANI SPL 22:10 22:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02922 FLYING RANI SPL 05:11 05:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 09:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:35 2S M T W T F S S
09007 ST BSL SPECIAL 17:02 17:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09007 ST BSL SPECIAL 17:02 17:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09008 BSL SURAT SPL 05:28 05:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 05:15 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 10:11 10:13 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 15:39 15:41 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL Source 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL Source 08:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 07:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09125 SURAT AMI SF SPL 12:29 12:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09126 AMI SURAT SF SPL 18:40 18:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 10:11 10:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09151 BL ST SPECIAL 17:10 17:11 2S M T W T F S S
09152 ST BL SPECIAL 09:26 09:27 2S M T W T F S S
09377 UDN NDB MEMU Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09378 NDB UDN MEMU 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 11:42 11:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 14:08 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 04:32 04:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 08:40 08:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12921 FLYING RANEE 22:13 22:15 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12922 FLYING RANEE 05:37 05:38 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19025 Surat - Amravati Express 11:08 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
19026 Amravati - Surat Express 20:35 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 05:20 05:21 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 23:02 23:03 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 09:57 09:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 18:26 18:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 09:57 09:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 18:26 18:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 21:13 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 13:36 13:38 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:46 12:48 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 17:00 17:05 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 02:35 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL 09:01 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
59010 BH VIRAR PASS 16:32 16:34 N/A M T W T F S S
59013 BHUSAVAL PASS 23:40 23:45 SL M T W T F S S
59014 BSL - ST FAST PASS. 03:35 03:40 SL M T W T F S S
59025 ST - AMRAVATI FAST PASSE 11:00 11:02 2S M T W T F S S
59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER 21:03 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
59037 VIRAR ST PASS 23:25 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59038 SURAT VR PASS 04:23 04:24 N/A M T W T F S S
59047 VIRAR ST PASS 12:34 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59048 SURAT VR PASS 18:26 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 07:35 07:37 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 19:02 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
59075 ST BSL PASS 07:23 07:25 SL M T W T F S S
59076 BSL - ST FAST PASS. 19:29 19:32 SL M T W T F S S
59077 ST BSL PASS 16:52 16:54 SL M T W T F S S
59078 BSL - ST FAST PASS. 07:13 07:15 SL M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 20:15 20:17 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 07:26 07:28 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 05:41 05:43 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 21:41 21:42 2A SL M T W T F S S
69141 SJN-ST MEMU 09:29 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69142 ST-SJN MEMU 17:31 17:32 N/A M T W T F S S
69151 BL - ST MEMU 16:54 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69152 ST - BL MEMU 09:26 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
69169 ST - NDB MEMU 18:38 18:39 N/A M T W T F S S
69170 NDB - ST MEMU 07:18 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 22:25 22:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 15:40 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 16:00 16:20 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 02:20 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02097 BBS JNRD SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02098 JNRD BBS SPL 04:54 04:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 22:28 22:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 15:00 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 06:10 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 10:25 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 10:25 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 16:45 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 17:50 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 06:55 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 06:55 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 15:20 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 15:20 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 15:35 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 15:35 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 09:30 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 09:30 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 21:20 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 22:35 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 03:55 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 06:50 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 14:45 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 06:25 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 12:23 12:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:45 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 06:10 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 15:00 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 06:25 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 11:55 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 15:20 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 12:00 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 19:10 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 12:00 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 06:00 06:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 09:20 09:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 01:40 01:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 01:40 01:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 01:40 01:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 01:40 01:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 21:45 21:55 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 10:25 10:40 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 14:31 14:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 06:10 06:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:00 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 11:40 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL 16:28 16:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 07:05 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
08417 PURI GNPR SPL 10:40 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
08418 GNPR PURI SPL 13:45 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08423 BBS NYGT SPL 18:58 19:03 2S M T W T F S S
08424 NYGT BBS SPL 07:56 08:01 N/A M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08433 BBS PSA SPL 18:53 18:58 2S M T W T F S S
08434 PSA BBS SPL 09:10 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
08437 BBS BAM SPL 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
08445 BBS JDB SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08446 JDB BBS SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 02:08 02:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 05:30 05:35 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 20:45 20:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 20:05 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 17:20 17:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 06:35 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 11:20 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 20:05 20:20 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 08:20 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 08:20 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 08:20 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 08:20 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 17:05 17:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 07:20 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 18:20 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 14:40 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 10:05 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 13:30 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 12:20 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 20:05 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 07:45 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:35 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 04:35 04:40 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 23:00 23:05 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 07:20 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 18:10 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 13:05 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 06:35 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 11:50 11:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP 16:50 16:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 08:55 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP 22:10 22:15 2S M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY 06:55 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18437 BBS BWIP LINK EX 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18438 JNRD-BBS LINK EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 16:35 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 22:35 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 00:25 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 20:10 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 17:25 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 11:15 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 06:40 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 18:10 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:45 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 19:30 19:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 07:20 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 07:20 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 06:40 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 08:00 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity 22:45 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 06:45 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 12:25 12:30 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 17:35 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 10:45 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 17:05 17:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 09:15 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 06:35 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 15:45 16:05 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 04:45 05:05 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 20:05 20:20 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 11:20 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 12:55 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 21:50 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 05:40 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58407 KUR-PURI PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58408 PURI-KUR PASS 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58409 KUR-PURI PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58410 PURI-KUR PASS 01:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 10:00 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS 17:25 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 18:10 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58417 PURI-GNPR PASS 08:55 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58418 GNPR-PURI PASS 16:25 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 09:50 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58427 KUR-RSKA PASS Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58428 RSKA-KUR PASS 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58429 KUR-RSKA PASS Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58430 RSKA-KUR PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78411 BBS-BAM 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
78412 BAM-BBS 18:05 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
78419 BBS-BALU PASS 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78420 BALU-BBS PASS 12:05 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
78501 CTC-BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
78502 BAM-BBS PASS 08:50 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S