UDZ YNRK SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
UDAIPUR CITY(UDZ) YOG N RISHIKESH (YNRK)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
UDAIPUR CITY UDZ Source 00:00 min 13:05 1 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR RPZ 13:12 02:00 min 13:14 1 9
MAVLI JN MVJ 13:45 02:00 min 13:47 1 47
FATEHNAGAR FAN 13:59 02:00 min 14:01 1 60
BHUPALSAGAR BSJ 14:13 01:00 min 14:14 1 69
KAPASAN KIN 14:25 01:00 min 14:26 1 83
CHITTAURGARH COR 15:30 15:00 min 15:45 1 119
BHILWARA BHL 17:09 02:00 min 17:11 1 173
MANDAL MDL 17:21 01:00 min 17:22 1 184
BIJAINAGAR BJNR 18:00 02:00 min 18:02 1 239
NASIRABAD NSD 18:46 02:00 min 18:48 1 281
AJMER JN AII 19:30 10:00 min 19:40 1 305
KISHANGARH KSG 20:06 02:00 min 20:08 1 330
PHULERA JN FL 20:51 02:00 min 20:53 1 384
JAIPUR JP 21:50 10:00 min 22:00 1 439
GANDHINAGAR JPR GADJ 22:08 03:00 min 22:11 1 445
DAUSA DO 22:49 02:00 min 22:51 1 500
BANDIKUI JN BKI 23:15 02:00 min 23:17 1 529
RAJGARH RHG 23:36 02:00 min 23:38 1 550
ALWAR AWR 00:08 03:00 min 00:11 2 590
REWARI RE 01:34 02:00 min 01:36 2 664
DELHI CANTT DEC 02:23 02:00 min 02:25 2 728
DELHI DLI 03:10 15:00 min 03:25 2 746
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 03:39 02:00 min 03:41 2 752
BARAUT BTU 04:19 02:00 min 04:21 2 801
SHAMLI SMQL 05:03 02:00 min 05:05 2 840
RAMPUR MANIHARN RPMN 05:37 02:00 min 05:39 2 883
TAPRI TPZ 06:26 02:00 min 06:28 2 903
ROORKEE RK 07:22 02:00 min 07:24 2 935
HARIDWAR JN HW 08:45 13:00 min 08:58 2 973
MOTICHUR MOTC 09:06 02:00 min 09:08 2 977
RAIWALA RWL 09:37 02:00 min 09:39 2 984
VIRBHADRA VRH 09:53 02:00 min 09:55 2 990
YOG N RISHIKESH YNRK 10:25 00:00 min Destination 2 995

Train 09609 UDZ YNRK SPL runs from UDAIPUR CITY to YOG N RISHIKESH on Monday Thursday Saturday .

UDZ YNRK SPL departs from UDAIPUR CITY at 13:05 and reaches to YOG N RISHIKESH at 10:25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from UDAIPUR CITY to YOG N RISHIKESH. The total distance covered by UDZ YNRK SPL is 995 kilometers.

UDZ YNRK SPL passes through 34 stations in 2 days to reach from UDAIPUR CITY to YOG N RISHIKESH.

09609 UDZ YNRK SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at CHITTAURGARH . 09609 UDZ YNRK SPL arrives at CHITTAURGARH  on 15:30 and departs at 15:45 . You can get down at CHITTAURGARH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHITTAURGARH 15 Minutes
AJMER JN 10 Minutes
JAIPUR 10 Minutes
DELHI 15 Minutes
HARIDWAR JN 13 Minutes
Food Options in 09609 UDZ YNRK SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UDZ YNRK SPL ?

. 09609 UDZ YNRK SPL starts from UDAIPUR CITY

. What is the time taken by UDZ YNRK SPL to reach from UDAIPUR CITY to YOG N RISHIKESH ?

. 09609 UDZ YNRK SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from UDAIPUR CITY to YOG N RISHIKESH.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UDZ YNRK SPL train is 15 minutes at CHITTAURGARH .

. What is the train schedule of UDZ YNRK SPL ?

. UDZ YNRK SPL departs from UDAIPUR CITY at 13:05 and reaches at YOG N RISHIKESH by 10:25.

Related train running from UDAIPUR CITY(UDZ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 00:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 05:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL Source 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL Source 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL Source 09:45 SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL Source 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 13:30 Destitio 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL Source 15:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS Source 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP Source 06:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 21:30 Destition FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City - Train 23:59 Destitio 3A M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP Source 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS 09:20 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER 19:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59605 COR-UDZ PASS. 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59606 UDZ-COR PASS. Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from YOG N RISHIKESH (YNRK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL Source 15:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 10:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL Source 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL Source 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S