UDZ YNRK SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09609 - UDZ YNRK SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Udaipur City(UDZ) Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Udaipur City UDZ First 0 min 13.05 1 0
Ranapratapnagar RPZ 13.12 2 min 13.14 1 9
Mavli Jn MVJ 13.45 2 min 13.47 1 47
Fatehnagar FAN 13.59 2 min 14.01 1 60
Bhupalsagar Karera BSJ 14.13 1 min 14.14 1 69
Kapasan KIN 14.25 1 min 14.26 1 83
Chittaurgarh COR 15.30 15 min 15.45 1 119
Bhilwara BHL 17.09 2 min 17.11 1 173
Mandal MDL 17.21 1 min 17.22 1 184
Bijainagar BJNR 18.00 2 min 18.02 1 239
Nasirabad NSD 18.46 2 min 18.48 1 281
Ajmer Jn AII 19.30 10 min 19.40 1 305
Kishangarh KSG 20.06 2 min 20.08 1 330
Phulera Jn FL 20.51 2 min 20.53 1 384
Jaipur JP 21.50 10 min 22.00 1 439
Gandhinagar Jaipur GADJ 22.08 3 min 22.11 1 445
Dausa DO 22.49 2 min 22.51 1 500
Bandikui Jn BKI 23.15 2 min 23.17 1 529
Rajgarh RHG 23.36 2 min 23.38 1 550
Alwar Jn AWR 00.08 3 min 00.11 2 590
Rewari RE 01.29 2 min 01.31 2 664
Delhi Cantt DEC 02.23 2 min 02.25 2 728
Delhi DLI 03.10 15 min 03.25 2 746
Delhi Shahdara DSA 03.39 2 min 03.41 2 752
Baraut BTU 04.19 2 min 04.21 2 801
Shamli SMQL 05.03 2 min 05.05 2 840
Rampur Maniharan RPMN 05.37 2 min 05.39 2 883
Tapri Jn TPZ 06.26 2 min 06.28 2 903
Roorkee RK 07.22 2 min 07.24 2 935
Haridwar Jn HW 08.45 13 min 08.58 2 973
Motichur MOTC 09.06 2 min 09.08 2 977
Raiwala Jn RWL 09.37 2 min 09.39 2 984
Virbhadra H VRH 09.53 2 min 09.55 2 990
Yog N Rishikesh YNRK 10.25 0 min Last 2 995
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09609 UDZ YNRK SPL runs from Udaipur City to Yog N Rishikesh on Monday Thursday Saturday .

UDZ YNRK SPL departs from Udaipur City at 13.05 and reaches to Yog N Rishikesh at 10.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Udaipur City to Yog N Rishikesh. The total distance covered by UDZ YNRK SPL is 995 kilometers.

UDZ YNRK SPL passes through 34 stations in 2 days to reach from Udaipur City to Yog N Rishikesh.

09609 UDZ YNRK SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Chittaurgarh . 09609 UDZ YNRK SPL arrives at Chittaurgarh  on 15.30 and departs at 15.45 . You can get down at Chittaurgarh to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Chittaurgarh 15 Minutes
Ajmer Jn 10 Minutes
Jaipur 10 Minutes
Delhi 15 Minutes
Haridwar Jn 13 Minutes
Food Options in 09609 UDZ YNRK SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the UDZ YNRK SPL ?

. 09609 UDZ YNRK SPL starts from Udaipur City

. What is the time taken by UDZ YNRK SPL to reach from Udaipur City to Yog N Rishikesh ?

. 09609 UDZ YNRK SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Udaipur City to Yog N Rishikesh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of UDZ YNRK SPL train is 15 minutes at Chittaurgarh .

. What is the train schedule of UDZ YNRK SPL ?

. UDZ YNRK SPL departs from Udaipur City at 13.05 and reaches at Yog N Rishikesh by 10.25.

Related train running from Udaipur City(UDZ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 00:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL Source 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 05:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL Source 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 21:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL Source 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL Source 09:45 SL M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL Source 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 13:30 Destitio 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL Source 15:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS Source 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP Source 06:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 21:30 Destition FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City - Train 23:59 Destitio 3A M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP Source 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19943 UDZ ADI EXPRESS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS 09:20 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 16:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER 19:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59605 COR-UDZ PASS. 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59606 UDZ-COR PASS. Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59835 NMH-UDZ PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59836 UDZ-NMH PASSENGER Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL Source 15:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 10:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL Source 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL Source 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S